W35 Antalya
Tournament details

W35 Antalya

 
Date:Feb 12, 2024
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$35 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Cristina Dinu ROU-Carson Branstine CAN6-33-0ret.  18 Feb 24
1/2
Carson Branstine CAN-S. Janicijevic FRA6-16-3   17 Feb 24
Cristina Dinu ROU-Nuria Brancaccio ITA6-26-0   17 Feb 24
1/4
Cristina Dinu ROU-Polona Hercog SLO6-16-1   16 Feb 24
Carson Branstine CAN-A. Boluda ESP3-66-36-4  16 Feb 24
Nuria Brancaccio ITA-A. Shubladze RUS6-16-1   16 Feb 24
S. Janicijevic FRA-Seone Mendez AUS4-67-636-4  16 Feb 24
Second
Nuria Brancaccio ITA-S. Scilipoti SUI7-51-66-1  16 Feb 24
A. Boluda ESP-A. Soboleva UKR6-726-26-1  16 Feb 24
S. Janicijevic FRA-Lucie Havlickova CZE3-66-16-2  16 Feb 24
Seone Mendez AUS-Maria Garcia Cid ESP6-16-2   16 Feb 24
A. Shubladze RUS-Aya El Aouni MAR4-66-06-3  16 Feb 24
Carson Branstine CAN-Tena Lukas CRO6-26-2   16 Feb 24
Cristina Dinu ROU-Daniela Vismane LAT6-17-65   15 Feb 24
Polona Hercog SLO-Julie Struplova CZE6-26-1   15 Feb 24
First
Daniela Vismane LAT-Cagla Buyukakcay TUR6-45-76-2  15 Feb 24
Cristina Dinu ROU-Paula Ormaechea ARG0-66-26-0  15 Feb 24
S. Janicijevic FRA-Duru Soke TUR6-06-0   15 Feb 24
Tena Lukas CRO-Martina Colmegna ITA6-26-4   15 Feb 24
Polona Hercog SLO-O. Oliynykova CRO6-46-2   15 Feb 24
Julie Struplova CZE-Martha Matoula GRE6-16-3   15 Feb 24
A. Soboleva UKR-Gergana Topalova BUL6-36-1   15 Feb 24
A. Shubladze RUS-Lina Gjorcheska MKD6-26-3   15 Feb 24
Maria Garcia Cid ESP-Nina Vargova SVK6-14-66-4  15 Feb 24
Aya El Aouni MAR-E. Ovcharenko RUS6-36-1   15 Feb 24
Lucie Havlickova CZE-V. Andreevskaya KGZ6-26-2   15 Feb 24
Nuria Brancaccio ITA-Zoziya Kardava RUS6-06-1   15 Feb 24
S. Scilipoti SUI-A. Olmo ESP4-67-626-3  15 Feb 24
Carson Branstine CAN-Alice Rame FRA6-34-66-2  15 Feb 24
Seone Mendez AUS-Ayla Aksu TUR6-46-3   15 Feb 24
A. Boluda ESP-Dimitra Pavlou GRE6-16-3   15 Feb 24
Qualifying
E. Ovcharenko RUS-Anna Turati ITA7-53-612-10  15 Feb 24
A. Boluda ESP-Deborah Chiesa ITA6-26-2   15 Feb 24
Nina Vargova SVK-M. Podlinska POL6-36-3   15 Feb 24
Alice Rame FRA-Mayuka Aikawa JPN6-36-2   15 Feb 24
Aya El Aouni MAR-Ilay Yoruk TUR6-46-2   15 Feb 24
S. Scilipoti SUI-Diana Demidova RUS7-56-1   15 Feb 24
Carson Branstine CAN-Sofia Shapatava GEO6-16-4   15 Feb 24
V. Andreevskaya KGZ-C. Gasparovic AUT6-14-610-4  15 Feb 24
q-Second
C. Gasparovic AUT-Marie Mettraux SUI6-44-610-6  12 Feb 24
Deborah Chiesa ITA-K. Tsygourova SUI7-56-4   12 Feb 24
A. Boluda ESP-Daria Yesypchuk UKR6-06-1   12 Feb 24
Sofia Shapatava GEO-Olivia Bergler POL6-06-2   12 Feb 24
Aya El Aouni MAR-B. Michalkova CZE6-26-1   12 Feb 24
Nina Vargova SVK-Vanja Gudelj NED6-16-1   12 Feb 24
Ilay Yoruk TUR-E. W.-Smith GBR6-46-3   12 Feb 24
M. Podlinska POL-Tara Wurth CRO6-17-5   12 Feb 24
Alice Rame FRA-D. Suvirdjonkova SRB6-26-2   12 Feb 24
V. Andreevskaya KGZ-Ziva Falkner SLOw/o    12 Feb 24
Diana Demidova RUS-Karine Sarkisova RUS7-54-610-3  12 Feb 24
Anna Turati ITA-G. Montebruno ITA6-16-1   12 Feb 24
Mayuka Aikawa JPN-Eva Garkusha RUS5-77-510-6  12 Feb 24
Carson Branstine CAN-M. Adamczewska GER6-16-3   12 Feb 24
S. Scilipoti SUI-Ioana Zvonaru ROU6-06-2   12 Feb 24
E. Ovcharenko RUS-Alana Tuayeva RUS6-16-2   12 Feb 24
q-First
D. Suvirdjonkova SRB-Sophia Ksandinov GER6-36-2   11 Feb 24
Marie Mettraux SUI-Rebeka Antal ROU6-46-2   11 Feb 24
C. Gasparovic AUT-Nia Gelashvili GEO6-36-4   11 Feb 24
V. Andreevskaya KGZ-Caterina Odorizzi ITA6-26-1   11 Feb 24
Nina Vargova SVK-Anna Bochoradze GEO6-06-1   11 Feb 24
Vanja Gudelj NED-E. Burenina RUS6-46-3   11 Feb 24
M. Podlinska POL-Maide Damla Oezay TUR6-06-0   11 Feb 24
Daria Yesypchuk UKR-E. Demidova RUS6-06-0   11 Feb 24
Eva Garkusha RUS-I. Aguirre USA6-746-410-5  11 Feb 24
K. Tsygourova SUI-Anna Lena Ebster AUT6-16-0   11 Feb 24
E. W.-Smith GBR-Iva Rafailovic MNE6-26-1   11 Feb 24
M. Adamczewska GER-Zumra Balkan TUR6-46-2   11 Feb 24
Olivia Bergler POL-Nikola Daubnerova SVK6-46-2   11 Feb 24
Karine Sarkisova RUS-Liv Boulard FRA6-16-4   11 Feb 24
Ioana Zvonaru ROU-Daria Domova RUS6-46-4   11 Feb 24
E. Ovcharenko RUS-K. Meshcheryakova RUS6-26-0   11 Feb 24
Alana Tuayeva RUS-Anastasia Komkina RUS6-16-2   11 Feb 24
G. Montebruno ITA-Bahar Kilic TUR6-16-1   11 Feb 24
Aya El Aouni MAR-Ekaterina Ivanova RUS6-36-1   11 Feb 24
B. Michalkova CZE-Ceylin Ipek TUR6-26-1   11 Feb 24
Diana Demidova RUS-Daria Remetean GER5-1ret.   11 Feb 24