W35 Nakhon Si Thammarat
Tournament details

W35 Nakhon Si Thammarat

 
Date:Feb 12, 2024
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Thailand Thailand
Prize money:$35 000
Website:
Latitude:8.26
Longitude:99.58
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
P. Plipuech THA-Irina Fetecau ROU2-66-36-2  18 Feb 24
1/2
P. Plipuech THA-Antonia Schmidt GER7-626-3   17 Feb 24
Irina Fetecau ROU-Fangzhou Liu CHN6-46-3   17 Feb 24
1/4
Antonia Schmidt GER-Naho Sato JPN6-46-1   16 Feb 24
Fangzhou Liu CHN-Yidi Yang CHN6-36-4   16 Feb 24
P. Plipuech THA-Eri Shimizu JPN6-44-66-2  16 Feb 24
Irina Fetecau ROU-Xinxin Yao CHN7-636-1   16 Feb 24
Second
Fangzhou Liu CHN-Ayano Shimizu JPN6-36-4   15 Feb 24
Naho Sato JPN-Shuo Feng CHN6-46-1   15 Feb 24
Xinxin Yao CHN-Dalila Jakupovic SLO7-53-66-3  15 Feb 24
P. Plipuech THA-Lanlana Tararudee THA7-646-3   15 Feb 24
Irina Fetecau ROU-Wushuang Zheng CHN2-66-16-4  15 Feb 24
Yidi Yang CHN-Jiaqi Wang CHN7-656-1   15 Feb 24
Antonia Schmidt GER-A. Sukhotina RUS6-46-2   15 Feb 24
Eri Shimizu JPN-Saki Imamura JPN6-43-67-67  15 Feb 24
First
Antonia Schmidt GER-V. Grammatikopoulou GRE6-34-67-62  14 Feb 24
Lanlana Tararudee THA-Zeel Desai IND6-36-1   14 Feb 24
Naho Sato JPN-Fang Ying Xun CHN6-06-4   14 Feb 24
Yidi Yang CHN-Laura Cilekova SVK6-06-2   14 Feb 24
P. Plipuech THA-Nagi Hanatani JPN3-67-56-2  14 Feb 24
Dalila Jakupovic SLO-S. Ounmuang THA6-27-5   14 Feb 24
Wushuang Zheng CHN-Clara Vlasselaer BEL6-06-2   13 Feb 24
Shuo Feng CHN-Pimmada Thongkum THA6-16-1   13 Feb 24
Fangzhou Liu CHN-Z. Kulambayeva KAZ6-17-5   13 Feb 24
Jiaqi Wang CHN-Kamonwan Yodpetch THA6-47-5   13 Feb 24
Xinxin Yao CHN-Thasaporn Naklo THA6-36-2   13 Feb 24
Ayano Shimizu JPN-W. Sawatdee THA7-56-1   13 Feb 24
Eri Shimizu JPN-Jia-Jing Lu CHN6-36-3   13 Feb 24
A. Sukhotina RUS-Xichen Zhao CHN7-53-67-5  13 Feb 24
Saki Imamura JPN-P. Cheapchadej THA6-727-56-3  13 Feb 24
Irina Fetecau ROU-Kaylah Mcphee AUS6-26-2   13 Feb 24
Qualifying
Pimmada Thongkum THA-Viera Deeperm THA6-06-0   12 Feb 24
Xichen Zhao CHN-Kotistha Modak IND6-26-4   12 Feb 24
Nagi Hanatani JPN-Meiqi Guo CHN6-36-3   12 Feb 24
A. Sukhotina RUS-Laura Cilekova SVK7-626-2   12 Feb 24
Fang Ying Xun CHN-Wenfei Yu CHN6-16-3   12 Feb 24
Antonia Schmidt GER-Yanan Hou CHN7-57-5   12 Feb 24
Yidi Yang CHN-Pawinee Ruamrak THA6-26-0   12 Feb 24
Shuo Feng CHN-Carolann Delaunay CAL6-23-610-5  12 Feb 24
q-First
Yanan Hou CHN-P. Bhandari IND7-626-1   11 Feb 24
Nagi Hanatani JPN-Moeka Miyata JPN2-66-312-10  11 Feb 24
Antonia Schmidt GER-Chenting Zhu CHN6-46-2   11 Feb 24
Laura Cilekova SVK-A. Prasutnawin THA6-06-2   11 Feb 24
A. Sukhotina RUS-Cara Korhonen AUS6-16-4   11 Feb 24
Meiqi Guo CHN-I. Vojcinakova SVK6-46-1   11 Feb 24
Pimmada Thongkum THA-Kisa Yoshioka JPN3-66-410-2  11 Feb 24
Shuo Feng CHN-Tyra Lithiby THA6-26-1   11 Feb 24
Carolann Delaunay CAL-Eunchae Kim KOR3-66-310-6  11 Feb 24
Kotistha Modak IND-Niditra Rajmohan IND6-06-0   11 Feb 24
Viera Deeperm THA-Heerae Im KOR6-27-5   11 Feb 24
Wenfei Yu CHN-J. Zimermman BRA6-16-3   11 Feb 24
Fang Ying Xun CHN-Jennifer Luikham IND6-16-0   11 Feb 24
Yidi Yang CHN-Sin Yu Che HKG7-56-1   11 Feb 24
Pawinee Ruamrak THA-A. Easwaramurthi IND3-66-414-12  11 Feb 24
Xichen Zhao CHN-Yatawee Chimchum THA6-36-3   11 Feb 24