W75 Altenkirchen
Tournament details

W75 Altenkirchen

 
Date:Feb 12, 2024
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Carpet
Country:Germany Germany
Prize money:$75 000
Website:
Latitude:53.5
Longitude:9.58
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Julia Avdeeva RUS-A. Uytvanck BEL6-46-4   18 Feb 24
1/2
Julia Avdeeva RUS-Oceane Dodin FRA1-66-36-4  17 Feb 24
A. Uytvanck BEL-N. Schunk GER6-45-76-3  17 Feb 24
1/4
N. Schunk GER-Sinja Kraus AUT6-16-2   16 Feb 24
A. Uytvanck BEL-K. Deichmann LIE6-17-5   16 Feb 24
Oceane Dodin FRA-Magali Kempen BEL0-66-36-2  16 Feb 24
Julia Avdeeva RUS-M. Ribera ESP6-16-4   16 Feb 24
Second
Magali Kempen BEL-Ella Seidel GER4-66-37-5  15 Feb 24
Oceane Dodin FRA-Kathleen Kanev GER6-46-1   15 Feb 24
K. Deichmann LIE-Celine Naef SUI6-34-66-4  15 Feb 24
N. Schunk GER-Daria Snigur UKR6-26-4   15 Feb 24
Sinja Kraus AUT-Maja Chwalinska POL7-644-66-3  15 Feb 24
A. Uytvanck BEL-Vivian Wolff GER2-66-46-0  15 Feb 24
Julia Avdeeva RUS-Berfu Cengiz TUR6-786-46-3  15 Feb 24
M. Ribera ESP-Mona Barthel GER6-46-2   15 Feb 24
First
M. Ribera ESP-Iva Primorac CRO7-57-65   14 Feb 24
Kathleen Kanev GER-Susan Bandecchi SUI6-17-63   14 Feb 24
Berfu Cengiz TUR-Stephanie Wagner GER4-67-646-2  14 Feb 24
Celine Naef SUI-A. Rogers USA7-636-1   14 Feb 24
Julia Avdeeva RUS-P. Kudermetova RUS6-46-4   14 Feb 24
Sinja Kraus AUT-Urszula Radwanska POL4-67-56-2  14 Feb 24
Oceane Dodin FRA-Julia Stusek GER6-37-65   14 Feb 24
Maja Chwalinska POL-Angelina Wirges GER6-36-0   14 Feb 24
Vivian Wolff GER-Martyna Kubka POL6-44-66-4  14 Feb 24
K. Deichmann LIE-Silvia Ambrosio GER7-636-0   14 Feb 24
N. Schunk GER-Emily Appleton GBR6-46-2   14 Feb 24
Daria Snigur UKR-Alice Robbe FRA6-16-2   13 Feb 24
Mona Barthel GER-Carolina Kuhl GER1-67-626-0  13 Feb 24
Ella Seidel GER-N. Abduraimova UZB6-46-4   13 Feb 24
A. Uytvanck BEL-Clara Tauson DEN6-25-77-61  13 Feb 24
Magali Kempen BEL-Noma Akugue Noha GER4-66-06-3  13 Feb 24
Qualifying
A. Rogers USA-Conny Perrin SUI4-66-17-67  12 Feb 24
Martyna Kubka POL-Yana Morderger GER6-46-2   12 Feb 24
Urszula Radwanska POL-Ya-Hsuan Lee TPE6-46-4   12 Feb 24
Kathleen Kanev GER-Diana Martynov FRA6-06-4   12 Feb 24
Stephanie Wagner GER-Julia Middendorf GER6-26-1   12 Feb 24
Iva Primorac CRO-Susan Bandecchi SUI6-766-27-5  12 Feb 24
Emily Appleton GBR-Amelie Van Impe BEL6-46-2   12 Feb 24
Vivian Wolff GER-Angelina Wirges GER6-46-3   12 Feb 24
q-First
A. Rogers USA-Jesika Maleckova CZE3-66-47-5  11 Feb 24
Angelina Wirges GER-Lena Papadakis GER2-67-656-3  11 Feb 24
Amelie Van Impe BEL-Sina Herrmann GER4-67-616-2  11 Feb 24
Stephanie Wagner GER-Fabienne Gettwart GER7-56-2   11 Feb 24
Urszula Radwanska POL-Marie Vogt GER6-26-2   11 Feb 24
Yana Morderger GER-V. Morvayova SVK6-37-67   11 Feb 24
Diana Martynov FRA-Mara Guth GER6-34-66-2  11 Feb 24
Iva Primorac CRO-C. Bednarczyk GER6-16-4   11 Feb 24