W15 Sharm ElSheikh
Tournament details

W15 Sharm ElSheikh

 
Date:Nov 20, 2023
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Egypt Egypt
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:27.51
Longitude:34.16
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Briana Szabo ROU-K. Lazarenko UKRw/o    26 Nov 23
1/2
Briana Szabo ROU-Alisa Kummel RUS4-66-26-2  25 Nov 23
K. Lazarenko UKR-Teja Tirunelveli USA6-16-1   25 Nov 23
1/4
Teja Tirunelveli USA-Evgeniya Burdina RUS6-26-3   24 Nov 23
K. Lazarenko UKR-Mariia Tkacheva RUS7-56-1   24 Nov 23
Briana Szabo ROU-Yasmin Ezzat EGY6-36-3   24 Nov 23
Alisa Kummel RUS-A. Peeters NED6-41-66-0  24 Nov 23
Second
K. Lazarenko UKR-Fang An Lin TPE6-36-4   23 Nov 23
Yasmin Ezzat EGY-E. Danailova BUL6-16-1   23 Nov 23
Evgeniya Burdina RUS-M. Skryabina RUS6-36-3   23 Nov 23
Mariia Tkacheva RUS-Alyssa Reguer FRA6-16-1   23 Nov 23
Alisa Kummel RUS-Lorena Schaedel GER6-36-3   23 Nov 23
Teja Tirunelveli USA-Yasmine Wagner GER6-17-64   23 Nov 23
A. Peeters NED-Lilli Tagger AUT6-15-76-3  23 Nov 23
Briana Szabo ROU-Maya Drozd GER6-36-4   23 Nov 23
First
Alyssa Reguer FRA-V. Braslavskaya RUS6-46-3   22 Nov 23
Lorena Schaedel GER-Danique Havermans NED6-37-5   22 Nov 23
Fang An Lin TPE-Nina Rudiukova RUS6-46-3   22 Nov 23
K. Lazarenko UKR-Mariam Atia EGY6-16-4   22 Nov 23
Mariia Tkacheva RUS-Yujin Kim KOR6-46-0   22 Nov 23
A. Peeters NED-M. Giordano ITA6-26-2   22 Nov 23
Lilli Tagger AUT-S. Ayanbadejo GBR6-06-0   22 Nov 23
Briana Szabo ROU-Diana Yakovleva UZB6-36-2   22 Nov 23
E. Danailova BUL-Emiliia Kats RUS6-36-3   22 Nov 23
Yasmin Ezzat EGY-Maria Mikhailova RUS6-36-3   22 Nov 23
Teja Tirunelveli USA-Olivia Bergler POL6-46-0   22 Nov 23
Maya Drozd GER-Cara Maria Mester ROU6-36-746-4  22 Nov 23
Yasmine Wagner GER-Elizaveta Koklina RUS6-46-0   22 Nov 23
Alisa Kummel RUS-A. Kurtsikashvili GEO6-06-4   22 Nov 23
M. Skryabina RUS-Kseniia Piskareva RUS6-06-1   22 Nov 23
Evgeniya Burdina RUS-Chanel Janssen NED6-47-62   22 Nov 23
Qualifying
Lilli Tagger AUT-Alisa Yakimakho BLR6-16-3   21 Nov 23
V. Braslavskaya RUS-Ju-Yun Jeng TPE7-56-4   21 Nov 23
Mariam Atia EGY-Eun Ji Lee KOR6-26-2   21 Nov 23
Diana Yakovleva UZB-Shahd Habib EGY6-06-1   21 Nov 23
A. Kurtsikashvili GEO-G. Monteleone ITA6-27-5   21 Nov 23
Emiliia Kats RUS-Maria Golovina RUS6-11-611-9  21 Nov 23
M. Skryabina RUS-Sanne Schalekamp NED6-06-1   21 Nov 23
Lorena Schaedel GER-E. (2001) RUS6-37-5   21 Nov 23
q-Second
Maria Golovina RUS-S. Fajmonova CZE6-36-2   20 Nov 23
V. Braslavskaya RUS-Alexandra Guzieva RUS6-12-611-9  20 Nov 23
Ju-Yun Jeng TPE-E. Khruleva RUS6-36-3   20 Nov 23
G. Monteleone ITA-Audrey Dabomve AUT6-46-1   20 Nov 23
A. Kurtsikashvili GEO-Lara Charles AUS6-36-2   20 Nov 23
Alisa Yakimakho BLR-Lauryn Jacobs USA6-36-1   20 Nov 23
Lilli Tagger AUT-Daria Bochkova RUS6-06-2   20 Nov 23
Shahd Habib EGY-E. Suvorova RUS6-26-1   20 Nov 23
Emiliia Kats RUS-E. Gurianova RUS6-26-1   20 Nov 23
Sanne Schalekamp NED-A. Radojevic SRB6-17-66   20 Nov 23
Eun Ji Lee KOR-Ekaterina Grom RUS6-36-4   20 Nov 23
E. (2001) RUS-A. Aralova RUS6-43-610-7  20 Nov 23
Mariam Atia EGY-K. Meshcheryakova RUS6-26-0   20 Nov 23
Lorena Schaedel GER-Sofya Gapankova BLR6-27-68   20 Nov 23
Diana Yakovleva UZB-Yara Alhogbani KSA7-56-2   20 Nov 23
M. Skryabina RUS-Mia Mayerova SVK6-06-0   20 Nov 23
q-First
Emiliia Kats RUS-Tian Xin Chang TPE6-16-2   19 Nov 23
M. Skryabina RUS-S. Giovanardi ITA6-06-2   19 Nov 23