W25 Koge
Tournament details

W25 Koge

 
Date:Jul 31, 2023
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Denmark Denmark
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:55.27
Longitude:12.11
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
L. Bagaric CRO-Hanne Vandewinkel BEL6-37-5   06 Aug 23
1/2
L. Bagaric CRO-A. Soboleva UKR1-66-36-3  05 Aug 23
Hanne Vandewinkel BEL-V. Grammatikopoulou GRE6-36-3   05 Aug 23
1/4
Hanne Vandewinkel BEL-Aneta Laboutkova CZE7-57-5   04 Aug 23
A. Soboleva UKR-C. Cirez ESP6-26-3   04 Aug 23
V. Grammatikopoulou GRE-Dejana Radanovic SRB1-66-36-4  04 Aug 23
L. Bagaric CRO-Maileen Nuudi EST7-656-2   04 Aug 23
Second
Dejana Radanovic SRB-Tiphanie Lemaitre FRA6-07-61   04 Aug 23
L. Bagaric CRO-J. Awad SWE6-44-66-0  04 Aug 23
Maileen Nuudi EST-Chantal Sauvant GER6-46-2   04 Aug 23
A. Soboleva UKR-R. Mortensen DEN7-56-1   03 Aug 23
V. Grammatikopoulou GRE-Anouk Koevermans NED1-67-696-2  03 Aug 23
Aneta Laboutkova CZE-Pia Lovric SLO4-66-37-63  03 Aug 23
Hanne Vandewinkel BEL-V. Morvayova SVK6-26-2   03 Aug 23
C. Cirez ESP-E. Malmkjaer DEN6-36-0   03 Aug 23
First
C. Cirez ESP-Emilie Elde NOR1-66-36-2  02 Aug 23
E. Malmkjaer DEN-S. Hansen DEN6-24-66-3  02 Aug 23
V. Morvayova SVK-Dia Evtimova BUL6-36-4   02 Aug 23
Pia Lovric SLO-Malene Helgo NOR6-46-3   02 Aug 23
V. Grammatikopoulou GRE-A. Todoni ROU6-27-64   02 Aug 23
Chantal Sauvant GER-Laura Brunkel DEN6-16-3   02 Aug 23
Maileen Nuudi EST-Natalia Szabanin HUN3-67-56-1  02 Aug 23
R. Mortensen DEN-Adrienn Nagy HUN6-16-3   02 Aug 23
Anouk Koevermans NED-H. Moller DEN6-36-1   02 Aug 23
Tiphanie Lemaitre FRA-Johanne Svendsen DEN7-656-4   02 Aug 23
L. Bagaric CRO-L. Heide GER7-646-4   02 Aug 23
Aneta Laboutkova CZE-M. Moerk DEN6-36-1   02 Aug 23
J. Awad SWE-Anna Zyryanova RUS3-66-36-2  02 Aug 23
Hanne Vandewinkel BEL-Eleni Christofi GRE6-46-2   01 Aug 23
A. Soboleva UKR-S. Visscher NED6-26-2   01 Aug 23
Dejana Radanovic SRB-Fangran Tian CHN6-47-64   01 Aug 23
Qualifying
A. Todoni ROU-Lola Giza GER6-36-3   31 Jul 23
Anouk Koevermans NED-Sara Borkop DEN6-06-0   31 Jul 23
Eleni Christofi GRE-Olivia Thiemke DEN6-06-3   31 Jul 23
S. Hansen DEN-Klaudija Bubelyte LTU6-16-3   31 Jul 23
Fangran Tian CHN-Nikol Rivkin GER2-66-410-7  31 Jul 23
Anna Zyryanova RUS-Irene Lavino ITA6-786-110-6  31 Jul 23
Dia Evtimova BUL-Emilie Elde NOR6-46-4   31 Jul 23
E. Malmkjaer DEN-Jantje Tilbuerger GER7-642-1ret.  31 Jul 23
q-First
Sara Borkop DEN-Elena Jamshidi DEN7-657-5   30 Jul 23
Nikol Rivkin GER-M. Ravnholt DEN6-16-0   30 Jul 23
Olivia Thiemke DEN-Cecilie Wiche DEN7-56-3   30 Jul 23
Emilie Elde NOR-K. Rothacker GER7-56-2   30 Jul 23
S. Hansen DEN-Daria Yesypchuk UKR7-685-710-7  30 Jul 23
E. Malmkjaer DEN-Sarah Suljadzic DEN6-36-2   30 Jul 23
Lola Giza GER-Nele Niermann GER3-66-010-7  30 Jul 23