W15 Vejle
Tournament details

W15 Vejle

 
Date:Jul 24, 2023
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Denmark Denmark
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:55.43
Longitude:9.32
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
R. Mortensen DEN-Laura Hietaranta FIN6-33-66-0  30 Jul 23
1/2
R. Mortensen DEN-Nikol Rivkin GER6-37-61   29 Jul 23
Laura Hietaranta FIN-H. Moller DEN6-06-0   29 Jul 23
1/4
H. Moller DEN-Jantje Tilbuerger GER6-16-2   28 Jul 23
Nikol Rivkin GER-Anna Zyryanova RUS6-26-2   28 Jul 23
R. Mortensen DEN-Jessica Bertoldo ITA6-726-16-2  28 Jul 23
Laura Hietaranta FIN-Eleni Christofi GRE6-33-66-4  28 Jul 23
Second
Nikol Rivkin GER-Tiphanie Lemaitre FRA6-26-3   27 Jul 23
R. Mortensen DEN-S. Hansen DEN6-26-1   27 Jul 23
Eleni Christofi GRE-Shachf Lieberman ISR6-36-2   27 Jul 23
H. Moller DEN-Y. Bartashevich RUS7-636-4   27 Jul 23
Jantje Tilbuerger GER-Julita Saner SWE7-56-0   27 Jul 23
Anna Zyryanova RUS-Louise Brunskog SWE5-77-636-3  27 Jul 23
Laura Hietaranta FIN-Johanna Silva GER6-26-3   27 Jul 23
Jessica Bertoldo ITA-Gaia Squarcialupi ITA6-26-3   27 Jul 23
First
S. Hansen DEN-M. Stoilkovska MKD7-56-4   26 Jul 23
Laura Hietaranta FIN-Maja Radenkovic SWE7-56-2   26 Jul 23
Johanna Silva GER-Elena Jamshidi DEN7-56-0   26 Jul 23
Eleni Christofi GRE-Paula Cembranos SUI6-02-66-1  26 Jul 23
Y. Bartashevich RUS-Hanne Vandewinkel BEL6-36-4   26 Jul 23
Tiphanie Lemaitre FRA-Milana Maslenkova UZB6-46-2   26 Jul 23
Shachf Lieberman ISR-D. Suvirdjonkova SRB6-26-3   26 Jul 23
Jantje Tilbuerger GER-Katharina Hering GER4-66-46-2  26 Jul 23
Louise Brunskog SWE-A. Peeters NED6-36-4   26 Jul 23
Anna Zyryanova RUS-Marie Weckerle LUX6-46-2   26 Jul 23
H. Moller DEN-Olivia Gram DEN6-26-3   26 Jul 23
Julita Saner SWE-Sara Borkop DEN7-56-0   26 Jul 23
Jessica Bertoldo ITA-Irene Lavino ITA6-35-76-3  25 Jul 23
Gaia Squarcialupi ITA-Bianca Behulova SVK6-16-3   25 Jul 23
Nikol Rivkin GER-Anna Ozerova LAT6-12-66-0  25 Jul 23
R. Mortensen DEN-Stefania Bojica ROU6-26-1   25 Jul 23
Qualifying
Milana Maslenkova UZB-L. Matuszewski POL6-36-0   25 Jul 23
Marie Weckerle LUX-V. Krokhotina RUS6-46-4   25 Jul 23
Maja Radenkovic SWE-Daria Yesypchuk UKR6-17-64   25 Jul 23
Shachf Lieberman ISR-June Bjork SWE6-36-0   25 Jul 23
M. Stoilkovska MKD-Izabelle Persson SWE6-26-2   25 Jul 23
Johanna Silva GER-Ines Faltinger AUT6-06-1   25 Jul 23
Paula Cembranos SUI-Viktoria Veleva BUL6-16-0   25 Jul 23
Olivia Gram DEN-Olga Golas POL3-66-310-7  24 Jul 23
q-First
June Bjork SWE-Z. Jensen DEN6-37-62   24 Jul 23
Olga Golas POL-P. Preugschat GER7-56-2   24 Jul 23
Izabelle Persson SWE-Stina Larsson SWE6-16-4   24 Jul 23
M. Stoilkovska MKD-E. Malmkjaer DEN6-25-710-8  24 Jul 23
L. Matuszewski POL-F. Loevbjerg DEN7-56-0   24 Jul 23
Johanna Silva GER-G. Dittmann GER7-642-610-8  24 Jul 23
Ines Faltinger AUT-Naoko Eto JPN7-624-610-8  24 Jul 23
Milana Maslenkova UZB-Anna Schubries GER1-66-010-4  24 Jul 23
Marie Weckerle LUX-Olivia Thiemke DEN6-06-4   24 Jul 23
Olivia Gram DEN-Dariia Monakhova RUS6-26-1   24 Jul 23
Paula Cembranos SUI-Cecilie Wiche DEN6-16-1   24 Jul 23
Viktoria Veleva BUL-Venla Ahti FIN6-16-2   24 Jul 23
Maja Radenkovic SWE-Danique Havermans NED6-36-4   24 Jul 23
Daria Yesypchuk UKR-A. Radojevic SRB6-37-5   24 Jul 23
Shachf Lieberman ISR-F. Pape DEN6-16-2   24 Jul 23
V. Krokhotina RUS-Hanna Vinahradava BLR6-46-0   24 Jul 23