W15 Kursumlijska Banja
Tournament details

W15 Kursumlijska Banja

 
Date:May 29, 2023
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Serbia Serbia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:43.08
Longitude:21.17
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
S. Scilipoti SUI-Anja Stankovic SRB6-36-0   04 Jun 23
1/2
S. Scilipoti SUI-Yasmine Kabbaj MAR6-16-4   03 Jun 23
Anja Stankovic SRB-Beatrice Ricci ITA7-657-62   03 Jun 23
1/4
S. Scilipoti SUI-Meiqi Guo CHN6-26-1   02 Jun 23
Yasmine Kabbaj MAR-Katerina Stewart USA6-03-67-64  02 Jun 23
Anja Stankovic SRB-Giulia Carbonaro ITA6-26-4   02 Jun 23
Beatrice Ricci ITA-Zuzanna Bednarz POL6-03-1ret.  02 Jun 23
Second
S. Scilipoti SUI-Marie Mettraux SUI6-46-0   01 Jun 23
Zuzanna Bednarz POL-Laura Hietaranta FIN7-56-4   01 Jun 23
Meiqi Guo CHN-Arina Bulatova RUS4-66-27-5  01 Jun 23
Giulia Carbonaro ITA-Natalija Senic SRB6-33-66-2  01 Jun 23
Yasmine Kabbaj MAR-A. Peeters NED6-36-4   01 Jun 23
Anja Stankovic SRB-Federica Bilardo ITA3-66-36-3  01 Jun 23
Beatrice Ricci ITA-Denise Valente ITA6-26-0   01 Jun 23
Katerina Stewart USA-Lia Karatancheva BUL6-26-1   01 Jun 23
First
Arina Bulatova RUS-A. Iordache ROU6-26-2   31 May 23
Marie Mettraux SUI-Mia Sarcev SRB6-26-0   31 May 23
Meiqi Guo CHN-Giuliana Bestetti ITA6-16-4   31 May 23
Yasmine Kabbaj MAR-Xenia Bandurowska POL6-16-1   31 May 23
Zuzanna Bednarz POL-A. Pospelova RUS6-46-3   31 May 23
Lia Karatancheva BUL-Ruien Zhang CHN6-16-766-2  31 May 23
Anja Stankovic SRB-Lian Tran NED4-66-47-68  31 May 23
Giulia Carbonaro ITA-Daria Yesypchuk UKR4-66-46-1  31 May 23
Natalija Senic SRB-Anastasia Safta ROU3-66-17-63  31 May 23
Katerina Stewart USA-Irene Lavino ITA6-26-1   31 May 23
Denise Valente ITA-Eleanor Baglow GBR6-46-4   31 May 23
A. Peeters NED-E. Vishnevskaya RUS3-66-47-5  31 May 23
S. Scilipoti SUI-Andjela Lazarevic SRB6-26-3   31 May 23
Beatrice Ricci ITA-Anastasija Arsic SRB6-27-5   30 May 23
Laura Hietaranta FIN-Isabelle Cherny GBR6-24-66-1  30 May 23
Federica Bilardo ITA-Jovana Grujic SRB6-26-2   30 May 23
Qualifying
E. Vishnevskaya RUS-I. Ionescu ROU6-26-3   30 May 23
Zuzanna Bednarz POL-Daria Yesypchuk UKR6-26-1   30 May 23
Arina Bulatova RUS-A. Marginean ROU6-43-610-7  30 May 23
Eleanor Baglow GBR-E. Tiron ROU6-37-5   30 May 23
Meiqi Guo CHN-Chiara Fornasieri ITA7-646-4   30 May 23
Andjela Lazarevic SRB-E. Danailova BUL6-36-1   30 May 23
Ruien Zhang CHN-Lara Stojanovski SRB6-16-2   30 May 23
Anja Stankovic SRB-Sofiia Nagornaia RUS6-26-4   30 May 23
q-Second
E. Danailova BUL-S. Samardzic GER6-26-2   29 May 23
E. Vishnevskaya RUS-A. Radojevic SRB4-66-110-7  29 May 23
Sofiia Nagornaia RUS-Mirjana Jovanovic SRB6-36-3   29 May 23
I. Ionescu ROU-L. Vishwanath IND6-46-3   29 May 23
Daria Yesypchuk UKR-Lana Stanisic SRB6-06-2   29 May 23
Zuzanna Bednarz POL-Elena Gemovic SRB6-16-3   29 May 23
Andjela Lazarevic SRB-E. Nekhaeva RUS6-26-0   29 May 23
Ruien Zhang CHN-Gaia Parravicini ITA7-6111-610-4  29 May 23
Lara Stojanovski SRB-Maria Mikhailova RUS6-46-4   29 May 23
Chiara Fornasieri ITA-Alexandra Azarko BLR6-16-4   29 May 23
Arina Bulatova RUS-L. Rasskovskaia RUS6-36-2   29 May 23
Eleanor Baglow GBR-K. (GER) GER6-16-3   29 May 23
A. Marginean ROU-Maja Radenkovic SWE6-36-4   29 May 23
E. Tiron ROU-Iva Sepa SRB6-36-1   29 May 23
Anja Stankovic SRB-Sofiia Suslova RUS6-06-2   29 May 23
Meiqi Guo CHN-A. Pezzulla ITA6-36-3   29 May 23
q-First
Ruien Zhang CHN-Kate Zueva UKR6-16-0   28 May 23
L. Vishwanath IND-Doroteja Petrovic SRB4-66-314-12  28 May 23
E. Nekhaeva RUS-Anja Petkovic SRB6-46-3   28 May 23
Elena Gemovic SRB-Andjela Lopicic SRB6-36-2   28 May 23
Mirjana Jovanovic SRB-N. Nesterovic GER7-647-611   28 May 23
Sofiia Suslova RUS-Jelena Cvijanovic AUS4-66-310-6  28 May 23
E. Danailova BUL-F. Contreras CHI6-16-4   28 May 23
A. Radojevic SRB-Mija Ljubic SRB6-16-1   28 May 23
Lara Stojanovski SRB-Mariia Bergen UKR6-46-2   28 May 23
Arina Bulatova RUS-Mile Cibulskyte LTU6-26-1   28 May 23
Alexandra Azarko BLR-M. Stancescu ROU6-06-0   28 May 23
K. (GER) GER-A. Stevanovic SRB3-66-210-8  28 May 23
E. Tiron ROU-Caroline Brack GER6-46-2   28 May 23
A. Pezzulla ITA-Elisa Patta ITA2-66-210-6  28 May 23
Lana Stanisic SRB-Jelena Gojkovic SRB6-36-3   28 May 23
A. Marginean ROU-Suana Tucakovic BIH6-34-610-8  28 May 23