W60 Grenoble
Tournament details

W60 Grenoble

 
Date:Feb 06, 2023
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:France France
Prize money:$60 000
Website:
Latitude:45.1
Longitude:5.43
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Oceane Dodin FRA-Simona Waltert SUI6-27-5   12 Feb 23
1/2
Oceane Dodin FRA-Jessika Ponchet FRA6-44-66-2  11 Feb 23
Simona Waltert SUI-O. Selekhmeteva RUS6-36-1   11 Feb 23
1/4
Oceane Dodin FRA-Audrey Albie FRA6-26-1   10 Feb 23
Jessika Ponchet FRA-Margaux Rouvroy FRA6-16-4   10 Feb 23
O. Selekhmeteva RUS-Clara Burel FRA3-67-56-2  10 Feb 23
Simona Waltert SUI-K. Deichmann LIE6-47-5   10 Feb 23
Second
K. Deichmann LIE-Eliz Maloney GBR6-06-2   09 Feb 23
Clara Burel FRA-Maria Timofeeva RUS7-631-66-2  09 Feb 23
Jessika Ponchet FRA-Gaelle Desperrier FRA6-26-4   09 Feb 23
Margaux Rouvroy FRA-Emma Lene FRA6-16-4   09 Feb 23
O. Selekhmeteva RUS-Sofya Lansere RUS5-76-47-5  09 Feb 23
Audrey Albie FRA-Irina Maria Bara ROU6-06-1   09 Feb 23
Oceane Dodin FRA-G. G.-Monticone ITA6-06-2   09 Feb 23
Simona Waltert SUI-Emeline Dartron FRA6-42-66-4  09 Feb 23
First
Emma Lene FRA-Aneta Laboutkova CZE6-26-2   08 Feb 23
Emeline Dartron FRA-Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE6-36-3   08 Feb 23
Sofya Lansere RUS-Darya Astakhova RUS6-36-2   08 Feb 23
Simona Waltert SUI-Magali Kempen BEL6-34-66-3  08 Feb 23
Margaux Rouvroy FRA-Elsa Jacquemot FRA3-66-36-1  08 Feb 23
O. Selekhmeteva RUS-A. Prisacariu ROU6-26-4   08 Feb 23
G. G.-Monticone ITA-Lucie Havlickova CZE7-636-4   08 Feb 23
Oceane Dodin FRA-Kathleen Kanev GER6-26-4   08 Feb 23
Gaelle Desperrier FRA-Lucie Nguyen Tan FRA6-16-2   07 Feb 23
K. Deichmann LIE-Nahia Berecoechea FRA6-16-3   07 Feb 23
Irina Maria Bara ROU-Amandine Monnot FRA7-626-2   07 Feb 23
Audrey Albie FRA-Zeynep Sonmez TUR6-44-66-4  07 Feb 23
Maria Timofeeva RUS-Laia Petretic FRA6-26-1   07 Feb 23
Clara Burel FRA-Kristina Dmitruk BLR6-47-63   07 Feb 23
Jessika Ponchet FRA-Manon Leonard FRA6-36-0   07 Feb 23
Eliz Maloney GBR-Chloe Paquet FRA7-654-2ret.  07 Feb 23
Qualifying
Gaelle Desperrier FRA-Marie Villet FRA6-26-2   06 Feb 23
Manon Leonard FRA-Y. Ghioroaie ROU6-46-2   06 Feb 23
Margaux Rouvroy FRA-Julia Avdeeva RUS3-66-27-5  06 Feb 23
Emeline Dartron FRA-Merel Hoedt NED6-26-3   06 Feb 23
G. G.-Monticone ITA-Jenny Lim FRA6-46-4   06 Feb 23
Eliz Maloney GBR-Sina Herrmann GER6-36-4   06 Feb 23
Kathleen Kanev GER-Clara Vlasselaer BEL2-67-606-2  06 Feb 23
Aneta Laboutkova CZE-Oceane Babel FRA6-736-46-1  06 Feb 23
q-First
G. G.-Monticone ITA-Stefania Rubini ITA6-46-4   05 Feb 23
Julia Avdeeva RUS-Laura Mair ITA6-36-2   05 Feb 23
Margaux Rouvroy FRA-Diana Martynov FRA6-37-5   05 Feb 23
Sina Herrmann GER-Thanh Lan Truong FRA6-06-1   05 Feb 23
Eliz Maloney GBR-6-16-3   05 Feb 23
Marie Villet FRA-Bojana Klincov SUI6-46-3   05 Feb 23
Clara Vlasselaer BEL-Lavinia Tanasie ROU6-26-3   05 Feb 23
Oceane Babel FRA-Sarah Iliev FRA3-66-46-2  05 Feb 23
Aneta Laboutkova CZE-Mariana Drazic CRO6-16-2   05 Feb 23
Emeline Dartron FRA-Lois Boisson FRA6-26-3   05 Feb 23
Merel Hoedt NED-Chloe Noel FRA3-66-27-64  05 Feb 23
Jenny Lim FRA-Sara Cakarevic FRA7-627-67   05 Feb 23
Kathleen Kanev GER-Celia Morel FRA6-06-2   05 Feb 23
Y. Ghioroaie ROU-Marine Szostak FRA6-37-67   05 Feb 23
Manon Leonard FRA-Pauline Courcoux FRA6-16-4   05 Feb 23
Gaelle Desperrier FRA-Alice Tubello FRA6-24-0ret.  05 Feb 23