W15 Antalya
Tournament details

W15 Antalya

 
Date:Jan 23, 2023
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
A. Soboleva UKR-Daria Lodikova RUS6-737-57-65  29 Jan 23
1/2
Daria Lodikova RUS-H. Black USA2-67-664-2ret. 28 Jan 23
A. Soboleva UKR-E. Ovcharenko RUS7-643-66-1  28 Jan 23
1/4
H. Black USA-Anika Jaskova SVK6-16-2   27 Jan 23
A. Soboleva UKR-Rikke De Koning NED6-16-3   27 Jan 23
E. Ovcharenko RUS-Diana Demidova RUS4-66-36-3  27 Jan 23
Daria Lodikova RUS-Sofia Rocchetti ITA7-56-2   27 Jan 23
Second
H. Black USA-Ksenia Agureeva RUS6-26-2   26 Jan 23
Anika Jaskova SVK-A. Requena ESP6-26-3   26 Jan 23
Daria Lodikova RUS-C. Herea ROU6-26-1   26 Jan 23
A. Soboleva UKR-Madelief Hageman NED6-16-1   26 Jan 23
Rikke De Koning NED-B. Barbulescu ROU2-66-16-1  26 Jan 23
E. Ovcharenko RUS-A. Shubladze RUS6-22-66-3  26 Jan 23
Sofia Rocchetti ITA-Sara Suchankova SVK7-56-4   26 Jan 23
Diana Demidova RUS-Linda Sevcikova CZE6-736-16-2  26 Jan 23
First
Ksenia Agureeva RUS-Sude Ince TUR6-06-0   25 Jan 23
Madelief Hageman NED-M. Stoilkovska MKD6-16-1   25 Jan 23
A. Soboleva UKR-Alba Rey Garcia ESP6-26-2   25 Jan 23
Rikke De Koning NED-Doga Turkmen TUR6-37-5   25 Jan 23
Daria Lodikova RUS-Maria Mikhailova RUS6-26-1   25 Jan 23
A. Shubladze RUS-A. Kochelaevskaia RUS6-06-1   25 Jan 23
Sara Suchankova SVK-Iva Sepa SRB6-00-67-62  25 Jan 23
B. Barbulescu ROU-Polina Leykina RUS3-66-37-5  25 Jan 23
Diana Demidova RUS-Ilay Yoruk TUR7-56-4   24 Jan 23
Sofia Rocchetti ITA-Ann Akasha Ceuca GER6-36-2   24 Jan 23
Linda Sevcikova CZE-P. Manjon ESP6-16-1   24 Jan 23
E. Ovcharenko RUS-Emma Tothova SVK6-47-61   24 Jan 23
H. Black USA-Ella Haavisto FIN6-37-5   24 Jan 23
A. Requena ESP-Sofia Milatova SVK6-07-5   24 Jan 23
Anika Jaskova SVK-Qavia Lopez USA6-14-2ret.  24 Jan 23
C. Herea ROU-Yujin Ahn KOR6-36-1   24 Jan 23
Qualifying
M. Stoilkovska MKD-Bianca Bulat ROU7-627-5   24 Jan 23
Madelief Hageman NED-Jiaqi Wang CHN6-36-3   24 Jan 23
B. Barbulescu ROU-Yifan Sun CHN6-26-2   24 Jan 23
Sara Suchankova SVK-Eva Gartseva RUS6-26-2   24 Jan 23
Maria Mikhailova RUS-Sarah Mueller GER6-16-3   24 Jan 23
Iva Sepa SRB-Rada Zolotareva RUS6-46-1   24 Jan 23
Rikke De Koning NED-Melis Ayda Uyar TUR6-44-610-7  24 Jan 23
Ksenia Agureeva RUS-Kira Matushkina RUS6-26-3   24 Jan 23
q-Second
Yifan Sun CHN-Le Yi Liu CHN2-67-510-8  23 Jan 23
B. Barbulescu ROU-Sylvie Zund LIE6-36-4   23 Jan 23
Melis Ayda Uyar TUR-Riko Kikawada JPN4-66-310-4  23 Jan 23
Bianca Bulat ROU-Irene Riva ITA6-16-0   23 Jan 23
Kira Matushkina RUS-M. Masiianskaia RUS7-56-2   23 Jan 23
Ksenia Agureeva RUS-Yeva Galiievska UKR6-36-3   23 Jan 23
Rikke De Koning NED-Adla Lopez USA6-06-2   23 Jan 23
M. Stoilkovska MKD-Doroteja Petrovic SRB6-36-1   23 Jan 23
Sara Suchankova SVK-Dariia Monakhova RUS6-46-4   23 Jan 23
Jiaqi Wang CHN-Defne Cirpanli TUR6-36-3   23 Jan 23
Eva Gartseva RUS-Eva Garkusha RUS5-76-310-1  23 Jan 23
Sarah Mueller GER-Rinon Okuwaki JPN6-41-610-3  23 Jan 23
Rada Zolotareva RUS-Ilaria Sposetti ITA6-16-2   23 Jan 23
Madelief Hageman NED-Tea Nikcevic MNE6-36-1   23 Jan 23
Iva Sepa SRB-Gio Jang KOR6-26-3   23 Jan 23
Maria Mikhailova RUS-E. Desvignes FRA7-56-1   23 Jan 23
q-First
Doroteja Petrovic SRB-Sofia Dement RUS6-06-2   22 Jan 23
Irene Riva ITA-Xichen Zhao CHN6-43-610-7  22 Jan 23
Yifan Sun CHN-Margaux Komano FRA6-26-4   22 Jan 23
Le Yi Liu CHN-A. Braga ROU6-26-2   22 Jan 23
Sylvie Zund LIE-F. Zanjani IRI6-36-2   22 Jan 23
M. Masiianskaia RUS-Gozde Turhan TUR6-24-610-7  22 Jan 23
Kira Matushkina RUS-Monika Wojcik USA6-27-64   22 Jan 23
Yeva Galiievska UKR-Mija Ljubic SRB7-53-0ret.  22 Jan 23
Rikke De Koning NED-Ada Piestrzynska POL6-46-2   22 Jan 23
Adla Lopez USA-Amina Bolat KAZ6-06-0   22 Jan 23
Riko Kikawada JPN-Divna Ratkovic MNE7-641-610-8  22 Jan 23
M. Stoilkovska MKD-Nuppu Palm FIN6-36-4   22 Jan 23
Eva Gartseva RUS-Diana Mascenikova SVK6-46-1   22 Jan 23
Jiaqi Wang CHN-Sofia Vescovi ITA6-06-0   22 Jan 23
Tea Nikcevic MNE-Charlotte Keitel GER6-32-610-5  22 Jan 23
Ilaria Sposetti ITA-Duru Soke TUR6-16-4   22 Jan 23
Rada Zolotareva RUS-Lucie Pawlak FRA6-27-5   22 Jan 23
Iva Sepa SRB-M. Wesselly ROU6-17-63   22 Jan 23
Maria Mikhailova RUS-P. Bautista ESP6-16-1   22 Jan 23
E. Desvignes FRA-Iva Lakic MNE6-46-4   22 Jan 23
Rinon Okuwaki JPN-A. Golubkova RUS6-06-0   22 Jan 23
Dariia Monakhova RUS-Sara Baras Matei ESP3-66-210-6  22 Jan 23
Sara Suchankova SVK-Maria Golovina RUS6-36-3   22 Jan 23
Defne Cirpanli TUR-Mirjana Jovanovic SRB7-53-610-8  22 Jan 23