W60 Andrezieux-Boutheon
Tournament details

W60 Andrezieux-Boutheon

 
Date:Jan 23, 2023
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:France France
Prize money:$60 000
Website:
Latitude:45.32
Longitude:4.16
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
1/4
Daria Snigur UKR-Zeynep Sonmez TUR6-37-5   27 Jan 23
Second
Daria Snigur UKR-Susan Bandecchi SUI6-36-3   26 Jan 23
Zeynep Sonmez TUR-Erika Andreeva RUS6-47-64   26 Jan 23
Jessika Ponchet FRA-Alice Tubello FRA7-6117-5   26 Jan 23
Oceane Dodin FRA-Sofya Lansere RUS7-646-2   26 Jan 23
Simona Waltert SUI-Celine Naef SUI2-66-36-4  26 Jan 23
O. Selekhmeteva RUS-Iryna Shymanovich BLR6-36-1   26 Jan 23
Amandine Monnot FRA-Urszula Radwanska POL6-35-76-4  26 Jan 23
Audrey Albie FRA-Elsa Jacquemot FRA4-67-56-3  26 Jan 23
First
Susan Bandecchi SUI-Chloe Noel FRA6-26-2   25 Jan 23
Iryna Shymanovich BLR-Aneta Laboutkova CZE6-36-4   25 Jan 23
Zeynep Sonmez TUR-Irina Maria Bara ROU6-45-76-4  25 Jan 23
Amandine Monnot FRA-Julie Belgraver NED6-45-76-4  25 Jan 23
Alice Tubello FRA-Alice Robbe FRA6-36-2   25 Jan 23
O. Selekhmeteva RUS-Chloe Paquet FRA7-56-4   25 Jan 23
Erika Andreeva RUS-Maria Bondarenko RUS6-06-0   25 Jan 23
Daria Snigur UKR-Andreea Mitu ROU7-54-67-5  25 Jan 23
Oceane Dodin FRA-Lucie Nguyen Tan FRA6-46-2   25 Jan 23
Sofya Lansere RUS-Alexandra Cadantu ROU6-16-0   25 Jan 23
Simona Waltert SUI-T. Rajaonah FRA6-26-4   25 Jan 23
Celine Naef SUI-Arlinda Rushiti SUI3-66-36-4  25 Jan 23
Urszula Radwanska POL-Ylena In-Albon SUI6-44-66-2  24 Jan 23
Audrey Albie FRA-Gaelle Desperrier FRA6-46-3   24 Jan 23
Elsa Jacquemot FRA-G. G.-Perez ESP6-37-5   24 Jan 23
Jessika Ponchet FRA-Emeline Dartron FRA6-47-61   24 Jan 23
Qualifying
Amandine Monnot FRA-Sofia Shapatava GEO6-11-0ret.  24 Jan 23
Julie Belgraver NED-Conny Perrin SUI6-44-66-2  24 Jan 23
Chloe Noel FRA-Alice Rame FRA6-36-4   24 Jan 23
Aneta Laboutkova CZE-Matilda Mutavdzic GBR6-36-2   24 Jan 23
Andreea Mitu ROU-Lucie Wargnier FRA6-36-2   24 Jan 23
Celine Naef SUI-Bianca Behulova SVK6-26-3   24 Jan 23
Maria Bondarenko RUS-Lois Boisson FRA6-36-0   24 Jan 23
Alice Tubello FRA-Caroline Romeo FRA6-33-67-5  24 Jan 23
q-First
Celine Naef SUI-Kira Pavlova RUS7-56-3   23 Jan 23
Andreea Mitu ROU-Victoria Muntean FRA6-46-2   23 Jan 23
Sofia Shapatava GEO-Meline Chaumeil FRA3-66-26-1  23 Jan 23
Amandine Monnot FRA-Sina Herrmann GER7-56-2   23 Jan 23
Matilda Mutavdzic GBR-L. Haseth NOR7-56-4   23 Jan 23
Aneta Laboutkova CZE-Elena Milovanovic SRB6-04-66-2  23 Jan 23
Alice Rame FRA-Marie Villet FRA6-36-3   23 Jan 23
Conny Perrin SUI-Thanh Lan Truong FRA6-27-62   23 Jan 23
Lucie Wargnier FRA-E. Kazionova RUS6-32-67-66  23 Jan 23
Chloe Noel FRA-Jasmin Jebawy GER6-26-2   23 Jan 23
Alice Tubello FRA-Emma Mazzoni FRA6-06-2   23 Jan 23
Caroline Romeo FRA-Marine Le Bozec FRA6-26-3   23 Jan 23
Bianca Behulova SVK-Diana Martynov FRA2-67-646-2  23 Jan 23
Maria Bondarenko RUS-Marine Szostak FRA3-66-26-3  23 Jan 23
Lois Boisson FRA-6-22-66-3  23 Jan 23
Julie Belgraver NED-Alyssa Reguer FRA6-16-1   23 Jan 23