W15 Lousada
Tournament details

W15 Lousada

 
Date:Nov 28, 2022
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Portugal Portugal
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:38.53
Longitude:-9.12
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Tess Sugnaux SUI-Valentina Ryser SUI6-16-2   04 Dec 22
1/2
Valentina Ryser SUI-Sarah Iliev FRA6-42-67-5  03 Dec 22
Tess Sugnaux SUI-Clara Vlasselaer BEL5-76-16-1  03 Dec 22
1/4
Clara Vlasselaer BEL-Y. Kotliar UKR6-16-3   02 Dec 22
Valentina Ryser SUI-Julita Saner SWE6-37-5   02 Dec 22
Tess Sugnaux SUI-Oceane Babel FRA6-26-2   02 Dec 22
Sarah Iliev FRA-Tilde Stromquist SWE6-46-4   02 Dec 22
Second
Tess Sugnaux SUI-Mafalda Guedes POR6-16-0   01 Dec 22
Clara Vlasselaer BEL-Sara Lanca POR6-36-2   01 Dec 22
Sarah Iliev FRA-M. Viviani ITA6-12-66-3  01 Dec 22
Y. Kotliar UKR-C. Ruiz ESP7-57-5   01 Dec 22
Julita Saner SWE-Natalia Siedliska POL6-2ret.   01 Dec 22
Valentina Ryser SUI-E. Morozova RUS6-16-2   01 Dec 22
Oceane Babel FRA-Chanel Janssen NED4-66-26-3  01 Dec 22
Tilde Stromquist SWE-Matilde Jorge POR6-36-4   01 Dec 22
First
Valentina Ryser SUI-Martina Zara ITA6-26-2   30 Nov 22
Oceane Babel FRA-Georgina Hays GBR6-34-66-1  30 Nov 22
Y. Kotliar UKR-Iveta Dapkute LTU6-26-4   30 Nov 22
Chanel Janssen NED-Helena Mohamed FRA6-26-4   30 Nov 22
Julita Saner SWE-Amira Ben Aissa ALG6-06-3   30 Nov 22
C. Ruiz ESP-Marie Weckerle LUX7-646-3   30 Nov 22
Natalia Siedliska POL-Pauline Courcoux FRA6-16-2   30 Nov 22
E. Morozova RUS-Aminata Sall FRAw/o    30 Nov 22
Sara Lanca POR-Carolina Correia POR6-06-3   29 Nov 22
Mafalda Guedes POR-Milla Sequeira SUI7-55-76-0  29 Nov 22
Tess Sugnaux SUI-Nicole Gadient SUI3-66-26-3  29 Nov 22
Matilde Jorge POR-Maelle Leclercq FRA6-36-0   29 Nov 22
Clara Vlasselaer BEL-Diana Martynov FRA7-686-4   29 Nov 22
M. Viviani ITA-Carolina Azadinho POR6-26-3   29 Nov 22
Tilde Stromquist SWE-Jenny Lim FRA7-55-76-0  29 Nov 22
Sarah Iliev FRA-Pei-Chi Lee TPE2-66-17-64  29 Nov 22
Qualifying
Sarah Iliev FRA-V. Zamberlani SUI6-06-1   28 Nov 22
Helena Mohamed FRA-Danique Havermans NED6-17-5   28 Nov 22
Marie Weckerle LUX-Milana Maslenkova UZB6-27-67   28 Nov 22
Aminata Sall FRA-M. Dzjachangirova NED6-36-1   28 Nov 22
Georgina Hays GBR-Julia Camblor ESP6-46-4   28 Nov 22
Tilde Stromquist SWE-Elizabeth Jurna EST6-26-1   28 Nov 22
Pauline Courcoux FRA-Georgia Kalamaris FRA6-16-3   28 Nov 22
Martina Zara ITA-Marie Cerezo FRA7-53-610-8  28 Nov 22
q-First
Danique Havermans NED-Andra Sutherland GBR6-06-2   27 Nov 22
Milana Maslenkova UZB-A. Samardzic CRO6-17-5   27 Nov 22
Georgina Hays GBR-Jana Otzipka BEL2-66-211-9  27 Nov 22
Aminata Sall FRA-Alicia Martial FRA6-36-2   27 Nov 22
Elizabeth Jurna EST-Amalia Suciu POR6-26-3   27 Nov 22
Tilde Stromquist SWE-A. Vaquero ESP6-26-2   27 Nov 22
Georgia Kalamaris FRA-B. Pirtac IRL6-36-4   27 Nov 22
Pauline Courcoux FRA-D. Charalampopoulos NED6-46-1   27 Nov 22
Martina Zara ITA-Carlota Corte ESP6-17-62   27 Nov 22
Marie Cerezo FRA-Sana Garakani IRI6-26-1   27 Nov 22
V. Zamberlani SUI-Joyce Kim Behnke GER7-646-4   27 Nov 22