W15 Lousada
Tournament details

W15 Lousada

 
Date:Nov 21, 2022
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Portugal Portugal
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:38.53
Longitude:-9.12
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
K. Persson SWE-C. Ruiz ESP7-56-2   27 Nov 22
1/2
K. Persson SWE-Julita Saner SWE6-27-5   26 Nov 22
C. Ruiz ESP-Clara Vlasselaer BEL6-726-16-2  26 Nov 22
1/4
C. Ruiz ESP-Oceane Babel FRA0-67-56-4  25 Nov 22
Clara Vlasselaer BEL-Pei-Chi Lee TPE7-56-736-4  25 Nov 22
Julita Saner SWE-Iveta Dapkute LTU6-26-4   25 Nov 22
K. Persson SWE-Tess Sugnaux SUI6-46-1   25 Nov 22
Second
Oceane Babel FRA-Veronika Podrez UKR6-46-3   24 Nov 22
Tess Sugnaux SUI-Leonie Kung SUI6-36-1   24 Nov 22
C. Ruiz ESP-Klaudija Bubelyte LTU6-717-57-67  24 Nov 22
Clara Vlasselaer BEL-Nicole Gadient SUI6-46-2   24 Nov 22
Pei-Chi Lee TPE-Diana Martynov FRA7-635-76-3  24 Nov 22
Julita Saner SWE-Milana Maslenkova UZB6-26-2   24 Nov 22
Iveta Dapkute LTU-Alicia Martial FRA6-46-4   24 Nov 22
K. Persson SWE-Maria Garcia POR6-46-2   24 Nov 22
First
Oceane Babel FRA-M. Viviani ITA6-23-66-3  23 Nov 22
Veronika Podrez UKR-Chanel Janssen NED6-26-3   23 Nov 22
Tess Sugnaux SUI-Tilde Stromquist SWE7-51-66-3  23 Nov 22
Julita Saner SWE-Joelle Steur GER2-66-46-4  23 Nov 22
Alicia Martial FRA-Matilde Jorge POR6-42-66-3  23 Nov 22
Iveta Dapkute LTU-Y. Kotliar UKR5-77-616-3  23 Nov 22
K. Persson SWE-Pauline Courcoux FRA6-26-3   23 Nov 22
Maria Garcia POR-Isabel Goncalves POR6-06-0   23 Nov 22
Leonie Kung SUI-Maria Santos POR6-16-2   23 Nov 22
Milana Maslenkova UZB-Annika Barth NED6-26-4   23 Nov 22
C. Ruiz ESP-Emma Wilson GBR6-26-1   22 Nov 22
Diana Martynov FRA-Georgina Hays GBR6-26-1   22 Nov 22
Klaudija Bubelyte LTU-Amandine Cazeaux FRA4-66-06-2  22 Nov 22
Clara Vlasselaer BEL-Milla Sequeira SUI6-26-0   22 Nov 22
Nicole Gadient SUI-Danique Havermans NED3-66-36-4  22 Nov 22
Pei-Chi Lee TPE-Sana Garakani IRI6-06-0   22 Nov 22
Qualifying
Chanel Janssen NED-B. Pirtac IRL6-46-0   21 Nov 22
Alicia Martial FRA-Paula Cembranos SUI6-46-0   21 Nov 22
Pauline Courcoux FRA-Annika Barth NED6-37-66   21 Nov 22
Milana Maslenkova UZB-Elizabeth Jurna EST6-36-1   21 Nov 22
Georgina Hays GBR-Georgia Kalamaris FRA2-66-310-8  21 Nov 22
Sana Garakani IRI-Marie Cerezo FRA6-47-63   21 Nov 22
Tilde Stromquist SWE-Sanne Schalekamp NED6-16-0   21 Nov 22
Danique Havermans NED-Jade Haller SUI6-16-4   21 Nov 22
q-First
B. Pirtac IRL-Joyce Kim Behnke GER2-66-310-8  20 Nov 22
Alicia Martial FRA-Janet Imbo Nloga USA6-16-2   20 Nov 22
Pauline Courcoux FRA-Diana Mascenikova SVK6-06-0   20 Nov 22
Milana Maslenkova UZB-S. Nloga USA6-26-0   20 Nov 22
Georgina Hays GBR-A. Samardzic CRO0-66-312-10  20 Nov 22
Jade Haller SUI-D. Charalampopoulos NED7-51-610-3  20 Nov 22
Marie Cerezo FRA-Jana Otzipka BEL6-24-617-15  20 Nov 22
Tilde Stromquist SWE-Andra Sutherland GBR6-06-1   20 Nov 22
Sanne Schalekamp NED-V. Krokhotina RUS6-36-3   20 Nov 22
Sana Garakani IRI-G. Aguiar BRA6-06-1   20 Nov 22