W15 Antalya
Tournament details

W15 Antalya

 
Date:Nov 21, 2022
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Ksenia Laskutova RUS-Emma Lene FRA4-66-16-1  27 Nov 22
1/2
Emma Lene FRA-Diana Demidova RUS7-56-3   26 Nov 22
Ksenia Laskutova RUS-Amelie Van Impe BEL6-26-1   26 Nov 22
1/4
Emma Lene FRA-Ilay Yoruk TUR7-56-3   26 Nov 22
Amelie Van Impe BEL-Sabina Dadaciu USA6-26-4   26 Nov 22
Ksenia Laskutova RUS-Fatma Idrizovic SRB6-46-3   26 Nov 22
Diana Demidova RUS-Anastasia Safta ROU6-37-65   26 Nov 22
Second
Emma Lene FRA-P. Tig ROUw/o    25 Nov 22
Amelie Van Impe BEL-Tamara Curovic SRB6-46-2   25 Nov 22
Anastasia Safta ROU-D. Szabo HUN5-76-36-0  25 Nov 22
Sabina Dadaciu USA-Dana Shakirova RUS6-06-3   25 Nov 22
Ilay Yoruk TUR-Linda Sevcikova CZE7-56-2   25 Nov 22
Diana Demidova RUS-I. Vojcinakova SVK6-46-1   25 Nov 22
Ksenia Laskutova RUS-Mayuka Aikawa JPN7-666-737-67  25 Nov 22
Fatma Idrizovic SRB-M. Spigarelli ITAw/o    24 Nov 22
First
Fatma Idrizovic SRB-Basak Eraydin TUR6-46-3   23 Nov 22
Tamara Curovic SRB-Melis Sezer TUR6-05-77-5  23 Nov 22
Anastasia Safta ROU-Vanessa Ersoz SWE6-26-2   23 Nov 22
Ilay Yoruk TUR-Chiara Fornasieri ITA6-26-3   23 Nov 22
Sabina Dadaciu USA-Defne Cirpanli TUR6-46-3   23 Nov 22
Emma Lene FRA-Noka Juric SLO6-26-1   23 Nov 22
M. Spigarelli ITA-Gaia Squarcialupi ITA6-33-66-1  23 Nov 22
Ksenia Laskutova RUS-Zi Yi Gao CHN6-36-1   23 Nov 22
Amelie Van Impe BEL-A. Tsyurpalevych UKR6-25-76-2  23 Nov 22
I. Vojcinakova SVK-Sofiia Suslova RUS6-47-63   23 Nov 22
P. Tig ROU-Yu-Yun Li TPE1-66-26-4  22 Nov 22
Linda Sevcikova CZE-Melis Ayda Uyar TUR6-26-0   22 Nov 22
D. Szabo HUN-Giorgia Pinto ITA6-16-1   22 Nov 22
Dana Shakirova RUS-Yana Karpovich RUS7-56-2   22 Nov 22
Mayuka Aikawa JPN-M. Santiago ESP7-56-0   22 Nov 22
Diana Demidova RUS-Laura Svatikova SVK7-653-66-4  22 Nov 22
Qualifying
Chiara Fornasieri ITA-Bianca Bulat ROU2-67-510-6  22 Nov 22
Sabina Dadaciu USA-Vittoria Modesti ITA6-36-2   22 Nov 22
Sofiia Suslova RUS-Alana Tuayeva RUS6-26-2   22 Nov 22
Noka Juric SLO-Alina Khvatova RUS3-66-410-8  22 Nov 22
Anastasia Safta ROU-V. Kupriyanova RUS6-16-2   22 Nov 22
Zi Yi Gao CHN-Eva Garkusha RUS6-36-2   22 Nov 22
A. Tsyurpalevych UKR-Stefana Lazar ROU6-27-66   22 Nov 22
Ksenia Laskutova RUS-A. Shubladze RUS6-15-710-4  22 Nov 22
q-Second
Noka Juric SLO-Benedetta Ortenzi ITA6-27-5   21 Nov 22
Chiara Fornasieri ITA-Sara Donnini ITA6-15-710-2  21 Nov 22
Bianca Bulat ROU-Elia Rozanes FRA7-56-1   21 Nov 22
V. Kupriyanova RUS-Jana Stojanova BUL5-76-410-7  21 Nov 22
A. Shubladze RUS-Sabrina Lin USA6-06-2   21 Nov 22
Ksenia Laskutova RUS-Elif Tuana Gunal TUR6-06-0   21 Nov 22
Anastasia Safta ROU-V. Kargina LAT2-66-410-2  21 Nov 22
Sabina Dadaciu USA-K. Mrazikova SVK6-46-2   21 Nov 22
Alana Tuayeva RUS-A. Sergienko RUS6-757-6810-8  21 Nov 22
A. Tsyurpalevych UKR-L. Rasskovskaia RUS6-36-3   21 Nov 22
Stefana Lazar ROU-Ulyana Hrabavets BLR7-56-1   21 Nov 22
Sofiia Suslova RUS-Gozde Turhan TUR7-56-1   21 Nov 22
Alina Khvatova RUS-Alisa Vasileva RUS6-16-3   21 Nov 22
Vittoria Modesti ITA-Jelena Kovac SRB7-56-2   21 Nov 22
Zi Yi Gao CHN-Antonia Aragosa ITA6-06-1   21 Nov 22
Eva Garkusha RUS-Wanyi Zhang CHN6-46-4   21 Nov 22
q-First
V. Kargina LAT-Zeynep Erbakan TUR6-06-0   20 Nov 22
V. Kupriyanova RUS-K. Meshcheryakova RUS6-37-5   20 Nov 22
Jana Stojanova BUL-K. Mrazikova SVK6-36-2   20 Nov 22
Bianca Bulat ROU-Defne Erbakan TUR6-06-0   20 Nov 22
Elia Rozanes FRA-Simona Niemc POL7-56-3   20 Nov 22
Sara Donnini ITA-Didenaz Polat TUR6-36-2   20 Nov 22
Anastasia Safta ROU-Himadri Kashyap IND6-06-0   20 Nov 22
Antonia Aragosa ITA-Vidula Amar IND7-636-2   20 Nov 22
Zi Yi Gao CHN-Anna Nemeth HUN6-06-0   20 Nov 22
Wanyi Zhang CHN-Maria Gabriel RUS6-26-1   20 Nov 22
Eva Garkusha RUS-Sonia Cassani ITA6-46-3   20 Nov 22
A. Shubladze RUS-Veronika Udina RUS6-06-1   20 Nov 22
Sabrina Lin USA-B. Mousavi IRI6-06-0   20 Nov 22
Elif Tuana Gunal TUR-Daria Artemyeva RUS6-16-3   20 Nov 22
Ksenia Laskutova RUS-E. Tiron ROU6-26-2   20 Nov 22
Chiara Fornasieri ITA-Petja Drame SLO1-66-410-6  20 Nov 22
Vittoria Modesti ITA-Rebeka Antal ROU6-26-2   20 Nov 22
A. Tsyurpalevych UKR-Mirjana Jovanovic SRB6-16-1   20 Nov 22
Ulyana Hrabavets BLR-Allegra Mondo ITA6-16-2   20 Nov 22
Stefana Lazar ROU-Lynda Benkaddour ALG4-66-210-5  20 Nov 22
Gozde Turhan TUR-Sude Ince TUR6-16-0   20 Nov 22
Sofiia Suslova RUS-Dilara Okur NED6-26-4   20 Nov 22
A. Sergienko RUS-A. Golubkova RUS6-46-3   20 Nov 22
Alana Tuayeva RUS-Elisa Patta ITA6-26-2   20 Nov 22
Alina Khvatova RUS-Viktoria Wiandt HUN0-66-210-5  20 Nov 22
Alisa Vasileva RUS-Irmak Kas TUR6-26-1   20 Nov 22
Noka Juric SLO-Benedetta Sensi ITA7-56-1   20 Nov 22
Benedetta Ortenzi ITA-Zeynep Canturk TUR6-06-0   20 Nov 22
Sabina Dadaciu USA-Stefanie Auer AUT6-13-610-6  20 Nov 22
K. Mrazikova SVK-Valeriia Ilmeneva RUS6-16-2   20 Nov 22
Jelena Kovac SRB-Anna Grigoreva RUS6-06-2   20 Nov 22
L. Rasskovskaia RUS-Zeynep Sila Ege TUR7-616-0   20 Nov 22