W15 Mar del Plata
Tournament details

W15 Mar del Plata

 
Date:Nov 21, 2022
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Argentina Argentina
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:-32.16
Longitude:-64.48
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
L. Heide GER-Berta Bonardi ARG7-676-2   27 Nov 22
1/2
Berta Bonardi ARG-Lourdes Ayala ARG6-46-1   26 Nov 22
L. Heide GER-A. Iamachkine PER6-06-2   26 Nov 22
1/4
A. Iamachkine PER-S. Guidi ARG6-26-1   25 Nov 22
Lourdes Ayala ARG-Ana Candiotto BRA6-35-76-4  25 Nov 22
Berta Bonardi ARG-L. Giovannini ARG7-55-76-3  25 Nov 22
L. Heide GER-Chiara Di Genova ARG6-06-0   25 Nov 22
Second
A. Iamachkine PER-M. Burstein ARG6-06-1   24 Nov 22
L. Giovannini ARG-Marina Bulbarella ARG6-06-2   24 Nov 22
L. Heide GER-Josefina Estevez ARG6-26-3   24 Nov 22
S. Guidi ARG-Guillermina Silva ARG6-47-5   24 Nov 22
Ana Candiotto BRA-Valentina Mutilba ARG6-16-1   24 Nov 22
Lourdes Ayala ARG-M. Farina ARG6-26-4   24 Nov 22
Chiara Di Genova ARG-Tiziana Rossini ARG6-36-2   24 Nov 22
Berta Bonardi ARG-M. Cano MEX6-36-3   24 Nov 22
First
A. Iamachkine PER-Luciana Blatter ARG6-26-3   23 Nov 22
Berta Bonardi ARG-M. Marchesini ARG6-26-3   23 Nov 22
M. Burstein ARG-Sol Rabin ARG6-42-66-2  23 Nov 22
L. Heide GER-J. Daniele ARG7-56-1   23 Nov 22
Tiziana Rossini ARG-F. Moron ARG6-16-3   23 Nov 22
Lourdes Ayala ARG-Fernanda Astete CHI6-26-3   23 Nov 22
Josefina Estevez ARG-Zoe Lazar ARG6-26-1   23 Nov 22
Marina Bulbarella ARG-Carla Markus ARG6-23-0ret.  23 Nov 22
M. Cano MEX-Lara Diaz Zayas ARG2-67-56-4  23 Nov 22
Valentina Mutilba ARG-Gabriela Pimentel PER6-16-1   23 Nov 22
M. Farina ARG-Ilaria Sposetti ITA7-601-66-1  23 Nov 22
S. Guidi ARG-Ani Vangelova BUL6-46-2   23 Nov 22
Chiara Di Genova ARG-Gala Arangio MEX6-06-0   22 Nov 22
Ana Candiotto BRA-Teja Tirunelveli USA6-36-3   22 Nov 22
L. Giovannini ARG-M. Zehnder ARG6-26-4   22 Nov 22
Guillermina Silva ARG-Nicole Poj ARG6-36-4   22 Nov 22
Qualifying
Sol Rabin ARG-R. Merlo ARG6-16-2   22 Nov 22
Zoe Lazar ARG-Delfina Yanez ARG6-06-0   22 Nov 22
Josefina Estevez ARG-Lia Aguirre ARG6-06-4   22 Nov 22
Gabriela Pimentel PER-Emilia O'Neill ARG6-16-4   22 Nov 22
M. Farina ARG-M. Maruca ARG6-06-2   22 Nov 22
S. Guidi ARG-M. Bonocore ARG6-06-1   22 Nov 22
Carla Markus ARG-C. Sosa ARG4-66-410-7  22 Nov 22
F. Moron ARG-T. Alvarez ARG7-667-67   22 Nov 22
q-Second
Emilia O'Neill ARG-M. Sfilio ARG6-17-5   21 Nov 22
Lia Aguirre ARG-Tania Sfilio ARG6-27-5   21 Nov 22
Josefina Estevez ARG-Betina Buris ARG6-06-3   21 Nov 22
Sol Rabin ARG-M. Gonzalez PAR6-16-1   21 Nov 22
R. Merlo ARG-L. Luccatto ARG7-57-5   21 Nov 22
Delfina Yanez ARG-Sophia Rajput USA6-16-0   21 Nov 22
Zoe Lazar ARG-A. Andreazzini ARG6-11-610-7  21 Nov 22
S. Guidi ARG-Mia E'Halli Obeid ARG6-06-1   21 Nov 22
Gabriela Pimentel PER-Julia Keranovic SWE7-54-610-6  21 Nov 22
Carla Markus ARG-E. Ceinos ARG7-652-610-6  21 Nov 22
M. Bonocore ARG-Katja Markus ARG6-45-710-7  21 Nov 22
M. Farina ARG-Claudina Aiassa ARG6-36-2   21 Nov 22
M. Maruca ARG-Lola De Leon ARG1-66-110-5  21 Nov 22
F. Moron ARG-V. Buezo GUA7-646-1   21 Nov 22
T. Alvarez ARG-M. Frascini ARG7-636-7510-7  21 Nov 22
C. Sosa ARG-Isadora Fares BRA6-46-4   21 Nov 22
q-First
Emilia O'Neill ARG-D. Salas ARG6-06-1   21 Nov 22
Carla Markus ARG-Sofia Vivas ARG6-06-1   21 Nov 22
Isadora Fares BRA-M. Graff ARG6-36-3   21 Nov 22
T. Alvarez ARG-M. Morales CHI6-06-0   21 Nov 22
M. Farina ARG-V. Martinez VEN6-26-0   21 Nov 22
V. Buezo GUA-F. Villanueva PER7-56-3   21 Nov 22
Lola De Leon ARG-M. Piotti ARG6-24-611-9  21 Nov 22
Gabriela Pimentel PER-T. Fissore ARG6-06-1   21 Nov 22
M. Bonocore ARG-Valentina Surdo ARG6-06-0   21 Nov 22