W25 Heraklion
Tournament details

W25 Heraklion

 
Date:Nov 21, 2022
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Greece Greece
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:35.2
Longitude:25.08
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
E. (1996) RUS-Lina Gjorcheska MKD6-45-77-5  27 Nov 22
1/2
Lina Gjorcheska MKD-M. Bulgaru ROU6-47-65   26 Nov 22
E. (1996) RUS-Darja Semenistaja LAT4-66-36-3  26 Nov 22
1/4
M. Bulgaru ROU-Martha Matoula GRE6-17-5   25 Nov 22
E. (1996) RUS-Martina Colmegna ITA7-631-66-1  25 Nov 22
Lina Gjorcheska MKD-Sofia Rocchetti ITA6-16-4   25 Nov 22
Darja Semenistaja LAT-Misaki Matsuda JPN2-66-26-2  25 Nov 22
Second
Martina Colmegna ITA-Kathleen Kanev GER6-26-4   24 Nov 22
M. Bulgaru ROU-Eleni Christofi GRE7-50-66-3  24 Nov 22
Martha Matoula GRE-Lea Boskovic CRO7-666-3   24 Nov 22
Sofia Rocchetti ITA-Sina Herrmann GER6-27-65   24 Nov 22
Misaki Matsuda JPN-Julia Terziyska BUL6-42-1ret.  24 Nov 22
Lina Gjorcheska MKD-Dea Herdzelas BIH4-0ret.   24 Nov 22
E. (1996) RUS-L. Bagaric CRO3-67-56-3  24 Nov 22
Darja Semenistaja LAT-M. Giuseppe ITA6-43-66-1  24 Nov 22
First
Sofia Rocchetti ITA-Tena Lukas CRO0-66-26-4  24 Nov 22
Eleni Christofi GRE-Polina Leykina RUS7-56-4   23 Nov 22
M. Bulgaru ROU-Lia Karatancheva BUL6-27-5   23 Nov 22
Julia Terziyska BUL-A. Soboleva UKR6-26-1   23 Nov 22
M. Giuseppe ITA-Oana Gavrila ROU6-24-66-3  22 Nov 22
Lea Boskovic CRO-Pia Lovric SLO6-06-2   22 Nov 22
Darja Semenistaja LAT-R. Stoiber GBR6-26-2   22 Nov 22
Martha Matoula GRE-Michaela Laki GRE6-27-5   22 Nov 22
Misaki Matsuda JPN-Dimitra Pavlou GRE6-26-0   22 Nov 22
Martina Colmegna ITA-Gergana Topalova BUL6-11-0ret.  22 Nov 22
Dea Herdzelas BIH-Silvia Ambrosio GER1-66-06-4  22 Nov 22
Kathleen Kanev GER-Nefisa Berberovic BIH6-26-3   22 Nov 22
Sina Herrmann GER-D. Glushkova BUL6-21-66-2  22 Nov 22
L. Bagaric CRO-I. Amariei ROU6-34-1ret.  22 Nov 22
E. (1996) RUS-M. Adaloglou GRE6-06-4   22 Nov 22
Lina Gjorcheska MKD-Ziva Falkner SLO6-36-3   22 Nov 22
Qualifying
I. Amariei ROU-Stella Kovacicova SVK6-16-0   21 Nov 22
Lia Karatancheva BUL-K. Pochtovyk UKR6-24-610-4  21 Nov 22
Silvia Ambrosio GER-S. Samardzic GER6-06-4   21 Nov 22
Polina Leykina RUS-Xenia Bandurowska POL6-36-1   21 Nov 22
M. Adaloglou GRE-Nikoletta Muller HUN6-36-0   21 Nov 22
L. Bagaric CRO-Grace Levelston USA6-37-62   21 Nov 22
A. Soboleva UKR-Laura Fuchs AUT6-16-3   21 Nov 22
R. Stoiber GBR-Noemi Babikova SVK6-16-1   21 Nov 22
q-First
K. Pochtovyk UKR-Kate Zueva UKR6-06-1   20 Nov 22
S. Samardzic GER-J. Alzugaray GUA6-06-4   20 Nov 22
Xenia Bandurowska POL-M. Semenistaja LAT6-46-4   20 Nov 22
Grace Levelston USA-R. Coreisa ROU6-06-1   20 Nov 22
M. Adaloglou GRE-Daria Shalamanova BUL6-13-611-9  20 Nov 22
Nikoletta Muller HUN-A. Nepomuceno SUI6-46-1   20 Nov 22
A. Soboleva UKR-Olivia Mackellar GBR6-06-0   20 Nov 22
Laura Fuchs AUT-Natalia Fehr SUI6-06-4   20 Nov 22
R. Stoiber GBR-A. Braga ROU7-56-1   20 Nov 22
Noemi Babikova SVK-Stoney Cooks USA6-46-2   20 Nov 22
Stella Kovacicova SVK-A. Grechkina RUS6-37-63   20 Nov 22