W15 Lima
Tournament details

W15 Lima

 
Date:Nov 07, 2022
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Peru Peru
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:-12.03
Longitude:-77.03
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Noelia Zeballos BOL-Sofia Sewing USA3-66-36-0  13 Nov 22
1/2
Noelia Zeballos BOL-Ana Candiotto BRA6-26-4   12 Nov 22
Sofia Sewing USA-Romina Ccuno PER6-46-4   12 Nov 22
1/4
Noelia Zeballos BOL-M. Corado GUA6-36-2   11 Nov 22
Ana Candiotto BRA-Camila Romero ECU7-666-2   11 Nov 22
Romina Ccuno PER-A. Iamachkine PER6-46-1   11 Nov 22
Sofia Sewing USA-Yuliana Monroy COL6-36-2   11 Nov 22
-W. Sposetti N/A6-36-2   10 Nov 22
Second
Romina Ccuno PER-Georgia Gulin BRA7-56-2   10 Nov 22
Camila Romero ECU-K. Weedon GUA6-26-2   10 Nov 22
Noelia Zeballos BOL-L. Alarcon PER7-676-3   10 Nov 22
Ana Candiotto BRA-J. Silva BRA6-46-2   10 Nov 22
Yuliana Monroy COL-Tiziana Rossini ARG6-46-1   10 Nov 22
A. Iamachkine PER-L. Heide GER6-27-5   10 Nov 22
M. Corado GUA-Mia Popovic USA6-06-1   10 Nov 22
Sofia Sewing USA-C. Melleiro BRA6-26-4   10 Nov 22
First
K. Weedon GUA-M. Garcia COL5-76-36-3  09 Nov 22
Noelia Zeballos BOL-Daniela Rubio PER6-06-0   09 Nov 22
L. Alarcon PER-Wakana Sonobe JPN6-26-2   09 Nov 22
Camila Romero ECU-M. Murcia COL6-26-2   09 Nov 22
Romina Ccuno PER-Ani Vangelova BUL6-26-2   09 Nov 22
Georgia Gulin BRA-Emma Kette GER6-44-66-3  09 Nov 22
L. Heide GER-Leslie Espinoza PER6-16-2   09 Nov 22
Yuliana Monroy COL-M. Marchesini ARG7-666-1   09 Nov 22
Ana Candiotto BRA-K. Gonzalez COL6-776-16-2  09 Nov 22
A. Iamachkine PER-S. Cueva PER6-06-0   09 Nov 22
Tiziana Rossini ARG-Dariana Vera PER6-16-2   09 Nov 22
C. Melleiro BRA-E. Castillo PER0-66-36-3  08 Nov 22
J. Silva BRA-Ilaria Sposetti ITA6-47-5   08 Nov 22
M. Corado GUA-M. Purizaca PER6-16-2   08 Nov 22
Sofia Sewing USA-Teja Tirunelveli USA6-26-0   08 Nov 22
-S. Rossini N/A6-46-1   08 Nov 22
Mia Popovic USA-S. Mendonca BRA6-26-4   08 Nov 22
Qualifying
Emma Kette GER-Javiera Verdugo CHI6-06-3   08 Nov 22
Georgia Gulin BRA-K. Gonzalez COL6-16-0   08 Nov 22
Dariana Vera PER-T. Gales USA6-43-610-7  08 Nov 22
Daniela Rubio PER-M. Zunino PER6-36-2   07 Nov 22
Wakana Sonobe JPN-Ariella Burstein COL6-16-0   07 Nov 22
M. Marchesini ARG-Patricia Cano PER6-24-610-7  07 Nov 22
q-Second
Javiera Verdugo CHI-Lucia Gonzales PER6-36-1   07 Nov 22
Emma Kette GER-A. Caceres CHI6-06-4   07 Nov 22
K. Gonzalez COL-V. Toma BRA6-16-0   07 Nov 22
Georgia Gulin BRA-M. Miranda BOL6-06-1   07 Nov 22
Dariana Vera PER-Sydney Dorcil USA7-56-2   07 Nov 22
T. Gales USA-M. Benedetti ARG3-66-310-6  07 Nov 22
Daniela Rubio PER-M. Cano MEX7-670-610-7  06 Nov 22
M. Zunino PER-Isidora Cereso CHI6-26-3   06 Nov 22
Wakana Sonobe JPN-Nicole Poj ARG6-46-1   06 Nov 22
Ariella Burstein COL-C. Flores PER6-06-0   06 Nov 22
Patricia Cano PER-M. Rocca ARG7-654-611-9  06 Nov 22
M. Marchesini ARG-Giuliana Cunza PER6-06-1   06 Nov 22
q-First
M. Benedetti ARG-Karen Siu PER6-16-0   06 Nov 22
M. Miranda BOL-Sofia Arellano CHI6-26-4   06 Nov 22
Emma Kette GER-M. Tebes CHI6-06-0   06 Nov 22