W25 Trnava
Tournament details

W25 Trnava

 
Date:Oct 31, 2022
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Slovakia Slovakia
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:48.23
Longitude:17.35
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Jana Fett CRO-Natalia Szabanin HUN6-36-2   06 Nov 22
1/2
Natalia Szabanin HUN-D. Khomutsianskaya BLR6-16-4   05 Nov 22
Jana Fett CRO-Tereza Smitkova CZE1-67-56-4  05 Nov 22
1/4
Natalia Szabanin HUN-Nikola Daubnerova SVK6-16-3   04 Nov 22
D. Khomutsianskaya BLR-Alice Robbe FRA6-44-67-5  04 Nov 22
Tereza Smitkova CZE-Lea Boskovic CRO6-36-3   04 Nov 22
Jana Fett CRO-M. Bulgaru ROUw/o    04 Nov 22
Second
M. Bulgaru ROU-Conny Perrin SUI4-66-36-2  03 Nov 22
D. Khomutsianskaya BLR-Dominika Salkova CZE6-47-66   03 Nov 22
Jana Fett CRO-Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE6-26-3   03 Nov 22
Nikola Daubnerova SVK-Bianca Behulova SVK5-77-56-3  03 Nov 22
Alice Robbe FRA-Andreea Rosca ROU6-17-5   03 Nov 22
Natalia Szabanin HUN-Nikola Bartunkova CZE7-56-3   03 Nov 22
Tereza Smitkova CZE-Alexandra Cadantu ROU6-16-3   03 Nov 22
Lea Boskovic CRO-Aneta Laboutkova CZE4-66-37-65  03 Nov 22
First
D. Khomutsianskaya BLR-I. Shinikova BUL7-666-4   02 Nov 22
Aneta Laboutkova CZE-Katarina Kuzmova SVK6-46-3   02 Nov 22
Dominika Salkova CZE-Irina Balus SVK6-36-0   02 Nov 22
Alice Robbe FRA-Ya-Yi Yang TPE6-11-66-2  02 Nov 22
Nikola Daubnerova SVK-Laura Svatikova SVK6-26-4   02 Nov 22
Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE-Linda Klimovicova CZE6-33-66-3  02 Nov 22
Lea Boskovic CRO-Yexin Ma CHN7-676-2   02 Nov 22
Tereza Smitkova CZE-Jia-Jing Lu CHN6-37-64   02 Nov 22
Jana Fett CRO-Ela Platenikova SVK6-26-4   01 Nov 22
Natalia Szabanin HUN-Timea Jaruskova SVK3-66-16-2  01 Nov 22
Conny Perrin SUI-A. Kulikova FIN4-66-47-5  01 Nov 22
Alexandra Cadantu ROU-Anna Siskova CZE6-23-66-3  01 Nov 22
Nikola Bartunkova CZE-O. Simion ROU6-06-2   01 Nov 22
M. Bulgaru ROU-Y. Kotliar UKR6-36-4   01 Nov 22
Bianca Behulova SVK-Aneta Kladivova CZE0-67-57-5  01 Nov 22
Andreea Rosca ROU-E. (1996) RUS3-66-46-2  01 Nov 22
Qualifying
Irina Balus SVK-M. Zhabrailova RUS4-66-310-8  01 Nov 22
Nikola Daubnerova SVK-Julie Struplova CZE5-76-311-9  01 Nov 22
Katarina Kuzmova SVK-Radka Zelnickova SVK6-36-4   01 Nov 22
Linda Klimovicova CZE-Eszter Meri SVK6-06-4   01 Nov 22
Ya-Yi Yang TPE-Laura Svatikova SVK6-46-1   01 Nov 22
Aneta Laboutkova CZE-D. Khomutsianskaya BLR6-33-610-7  01 Nov 22
Tereza Smitkova CZE-Tess Sugnaux SUI6-36-1   01 Nov 22
Yexin Ma CHN-L. Bagaric CRO7-54-610-5  01 Nov 22
q-First
D. Khomutsianskaya BLR-I. Vojcinakova SVK4-66-410-4  31 Oct 22
Julie Struplova CZE-Noemi Babikova SVK6-26-2   31 Oct 22
Eszter Meri SVK-Natalia Slaba SVK6-16-2   31 Oct 22
Aneta Laboutkova CZE-Lucia Hradecka SVK6-16-1   31 Oct 22
Radka Zelnickova SVK-Klara Sameliak SVK6-16-3   31 Oct 22
Katarina Kuzmova SVK-Veronika Bokor AUT6-36-3   31 Oct 22
Ya-Yi Yang TPE-Mia Chudejova SVK6-26-1   31 Oct 22
Irina Balus SVK-Mia Mayerova SVK6-16-2   31 Oct 22
M. Zhabrailova RUS-I. Kotlikova CZE6-26-1   31 Oct 22
Linda Klimovicova CZE-Emma Tothova SVK6-26-4   31 Oct 22
Laura Svatikova SVK-A. Polakovicova SVK6-26-1   31 Oct 22
Yexin Ma CHN-Sara Sarinova SVK6-46-0   31 Oct 22
L. Bagaric CRO-A. Mozgaleva RUS6-06-1   31 Oct 22
Tereza Smitkova CZE-Nina Vargova SVK6-36-4   31 Oct 22
Tess Sugnaux SUI-M. Marusinova SVK7-657-65   31 Oct 22
Nikola Daubnerova SVK-Denisa Hindova CZE4-66-310-8  31 Oct 22