W60 Nantes
Tournament details

W60 Nantes

 
Date:Oct 31, 2022
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:France France
Prize money:$60 000
Website:
Latitude:47.13
Longitude:-1.33
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Kamilla Rakhimova RUS-Xinyu Wang CHN6-46-4   05 Nov 22
1/2
Xinyu Wang CHN-Tamara Korpatsch GER6-26-4   04 Nov 22
Kamilla Rakhimova RUS-Daria Snigur UKRw/o    04 Nov 22
1/4
Tamara Korpatsch GER-L. Stefanini ITA6-46-0   03 Nov 22
Xinyu Wang CHN-V. Diatchenko RUS6-41-67-5  03 Nov 22
Daria Snigur UKR-Yuliya Hatouka BLR6-36-2   03 Nov 22
Kamilla Rakhimova RUS-Clara Tauson DEN7-653-66-2  03 Nov 22
Second
Tamara Korpatsch GER-Iryna Shymanovich BLR7-636-766-3  02 Nov 22
Xinyu Wang CHN-E. Kazionova RUS6-16-3   02 Nov 22
L. Stefanini ITA-M. Ribera ESP7-57-62   02 Nov 22
Clara Tauson DEN-Isabella Kruger RSA6-12-66-4  02 Nov 22
Kamilla Rakhimova RUS-Audrey Albie FRA6-36-4   02 Nov 22
V. Diatchenko RUS-Alice Tubello FRA1-66-47-5  02 Nov 22
Yuliya Hatouka BLR-Oceane Dodin FRA7-606-4   02 Nov 22
Daria Snigur UKR-A. Tikhonova RUS6-36-3   02 Nov 22
First
Yuliya Hatouka BLR-Sarah Beth Grey GBR6-2ret.   01 Nov 22
E. Kazionova RUS-Margaux Rouvroy FRA3-66-46-3  01 Nov 22
Oceane Dodin FRA-Maria Timofeeva RUS6-46-1   01 Nov 22
V. Diatchenko RUS-Veronika Erjavec SLO6-27-66   01 Nov 22
Daria Snigur UKR-Chloe Noel FRA6-46-1   01 Nov 22
A. Tikhonova RUS-Yasmine Mansouri FRA6-17-65   01 Nov 22
Isabella Kruger RSA-Mona Barthel GER6-34-66-3  01 Nov 22
Alice Tubello FRA-Emma Lene FRA6-31-0ret.  01 Nov 22
Tamara Korpatsch GER-Astrid Cirotte FRA6-06-0   01 Nov 22
M. Ribera ESP-Ines Ibbou ALG6-26-3   01 Nov 22
Iryna Shymanovich BLR-Berfu Cengiz TUR6-06-2   01 Nov 22
Audrey Albie FRA-L. Kerkhove NED6-17-65   31 Oct 22
Xinyu Wang CHN-Y. Bartashevich RUS6-16-2   31 Oct 22
L. Stefanini ITA-Lucie Nguyen Tan FRA6-06-0   31 Oct 22
Kamilla Rakhimova RUS-Magali Kempen BEL7-57-5   31 Oct 22
Clara Tauson DEN-V. Grammatikopoulou GRE6-17-5   31 Oct 22
Qualifying
Veronika Erjavec SLO-Diana Martynov FRA2-66-210-6  31 Oct 22
Ines Ibbou ALG-Yasmine Mansouri FRA6-40-610-8  31 Oct 22
Astrid Cirotte FRA-Sara Cakarevic FRA4-66-310-8  31 Oct 22
Maria Timofeeva RUS-Marie Villet FRA7-636-0   31 Oct 22
Alice Tubello FRA-Mallaurie Noel FRA6-46-2   31 Oct 22
Emma Lene FRA-Emeline Dartron FRA7-636-3   31 Oct 22
Berfu Cengiz TUR-Amandine Monnot FRA6-31-610-5  31 Oct 22
Isabella Kruger RSA-L. Llorca ESP6-36-4   31 Oct 22
q-First
Marie Villet FRA-Marine Szostak FRA1-66-410-8  30 Oct 22
Emma Lene FRA-Ksenia Laskutova RUS6-17-5   30 Oct 22
Emeline Dartron FRA-Oana Gavrila ROU6-46-2   30 Oct 22
Veronika Erjavec SLO-Camille Moga FRA1-66-310-6  30 Oct 22
Diana Martynov FRA-Anna Ukolova RUS3-67-510-7  30 Oct 22
Astrid Cirotte FRA-Emily Seibold GER2-66-310-8  30 Oct 22
Amandine Monnot FRA-6-26-3   30 Oct 22
Mallaurie Noel FRA-Fiona Codino FRA6-26-2   30 Oct 22
Maria Timofeeva RUS-T. Girolami BEL6-36-3   30 Oct 22
Alice Tubello FRA-Lois Boisson FRA3-67-6110-1  30 Oct 22
Ines Ibbou ALG-E. W.-Smith GBR6-16-1   30 Oct 22
Isabella Kruger RSA-Lucie Wargnier FRA6-46-0   30 Oct 22
L. Llorca ESP-Chloe Cirotte FRA7-56-2   30 Oct 22
Yasmine Mansouri FRA-Juliette Mazzoni FRA6-17-60   30 Oct 22
Berfu Cengiz TUR-Emma Mazzoni FRA6-06-0   30 Oct 22
Sara Cakarevic FRA-Pauline Courcoux FRA6-756-111-9  30 Oct 22