W25 Trnava
Tournament details

W25 Trnava

 
Date:Oct 24, 2022
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Slovakia Slovakia
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:48.23
Longitude:17.35
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Vera Lapko BLR-Lucie Havlickova CZE4-67-616-2  30 Oct 22
1/2
Vera Lapko BLR-Viktoria Kuzmova SVK6-17-5   29 Oct 22
Lucie Havlickova CZE-Aneta Laboutkova CZE7-56-3   29 Oct 22
1/4
Lucie Havlickova CZE-W. Falkowska POL7-56-1   28 Oct 22
Aneta Laboutkova CZE-Lea Boskovic CRO7-654-66-3  28 Oct 22
Viktoria Kuzmova SVK-Alice Robbe FRA6-16-2   28 Oct 22
Vera Lapko BLR-Jana Fett CRO6-43-66-2  28 Oct 22
Second
Jana Fett CRO-Yexin Ma CHN6-26-4   27 Oct 22
Alice Robbe FRA-Aneta Kladivova CZE6-26-1   27 Oct 22
Vera Lapko BLR-Barbora Palicova CZE3-66-46-3  27 Oct 22
Aneta Laboutkova CZE-Julie Struplova CZE6-26-2   27 Oct 22
Lea Boskovic CRO-Linda Klimovicova CZE6-16-4   27 Oct 22
Lucie Havlickova CZE-Alexandra Cadantu ROU6-04-66-3  27 Oct 22
Viktoria Kuzmova SVK-Rebecca Sramkova SVK6-41-66-3  27 Oct 22
W. Falkowska POL-Nikola Bartunkova CZE6-36-0   27 Oct 22
First
Julie Struplova CZE-Nikola Daubnerova SVK6-37-65   26 Oct 22
Lucie Havlickova CZE-Valentina Ryser SUI6-37-5   26 Oct 22
Barbora Palicova CZE-Bojana Klincov SUI6-16-0   26 Oct 22
Jana Fett CRO-L. Bagaric CRO6-36-1   26 Oct 22
Linda Klimovicova CZE-O. Simion ROU6-46-4   26 Oct 22
W. Falkowska POL-Y. Kotliar UKR6-46-1   26 Oct 22
Vera Lapko BLR-Ya-Yi Yang TPE6-26-2   26 Oct 22
Alice Robbe FRA-D. Khomutsianskaya BLR6-26-4   26 Oct 22
Yexin Ma CHN-Radka Zelnickova SVK6-26-3   25 Oct 22
Rebecca Sramkova SVK-Timea Jaruskova SVK5-77-56-0  25 Oct 22
Aneta Laboutkova CZE-E. (1996) RUS7-54-66-4  25 Oct 22
Nikola Bartunkova CZE-Jia-Jing Lu CHN6-43-66-3  25 Oct 22
Alexandra Cadantu ROU-Dominika Salkova CZE6-36-0   25 Oct 22
Viktoria Kuzmova SVK-Ela Platenikova SVK6-16-1   25 Oct 22
Aneta Kladivova CZE-A. Kulikova FIN7-633-66-4  25 Oct 22
Lea Boskovic CRO-Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE6-16-1   25 Oct 22
Qualifying
D. Khomutsianskaya BLR-Eszter Meri SVK6-37-5   25 Oct 22
L. Bagaric CRO-Ziva Falkner SLO7-627-64   25 Oct 22
Bojana Klincov SUI-I. Vojcinakova SVK6-36-2   25 Oct 22
Linda Klimovicova CZE-M. Zhabrailova RUS7-646-2   25 Oct 22
Julie Struplova CZE-Katarina Kuzmova SVK6-46-7510-6  25 Oct 22
Lucie Havlickova CZE-Tess Sugnaux SUI6-27-5   25 Oct 22
Ya-Yi Yang TPE-A. Toth HUN6-26-4   25 Oct 22
Y. Kotliar UKR-Mara Guth GER3-66-010-5  25 Oct 22
q-First
Ya-Yi Yang TPE-Sara Suchankova SVK6-36-0   25 Oct 22
D. Khomutsianskaya BLR-D. Pospisilova CZE6-47-64   25 Oct 22
Linda Klimovicova CZE-I. Kotlikova CZE6-36-1   25 Oct 22
Bojana Klincov SUI-Martina Smolenova SVK6-16-1   25 Oct 22
I. Vojcinakova SVK-Natalia Slaba SVK6-26-0   24 Oct 22
Ziva Falkner SLO-Mia Chudejova SVK6-36-4   24 Oct 22
Tess Sugnaux SUI-Noemi Babikova SVK6-26-0   24 Oct 22
A. Toth HUN-Laura Svatikova SVK7-626-2   24 Oct 22
Eszter Meri SVK-Anna Semenova RUS6-46-3   24 Oct 22
L. Bagaric CRO-Brooklyn Olson USA0-66-214-12  24 Oct 22
Katarina Kuzmova SVK-M. Marusinova SVK6-46-3   24 Oct 22
M. Zhabrailova RUS-Veronika Bokor AUT6-36-1   24 Oct 22
Lucie Havlickova CZE-Katharina Hering GER6-27-65   24 Oct 22
Y. Kotliar UKR-Nikola Breckova CZE6-27-62   24 Oct 22
Julie Struplova CZE-Amelie Smejkalova CZE6-36-3   24 Oct 22
Mara Guth GER-Petra Janigova SVK6-16-0   24 Oct 22