W100 Les Franqueses del Valles
Tournament details

W100 Les Franqueses del Valles

 
Date:Oct 24, 2022
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Spain Spain
Prize money:$100 000
Website:
Latitude:41.32
Longitude:2.02
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Jasmine Paolini ITA-Kateryna Baindl UKR6-46-4   30 Oct 22
1/2
Kateryna Baindl UKR-Anna Schmiedlova SVK6-47-62   29 Oct 22
Jasmine Paolini ITA-Erika Andreeva RUS6-16-1   29 Oct 22
1/4
Kateryna Baindl UKR-A. Garcia ESP6-36-0   28 Oct 22
Jasmine Paolini ITA-Rebeka Masarova ESP6-24-67-5  28 Oct 22
Erika Andreeva RUS-V. Kasintseva AND3-67-626-0  28 Oct 22
Anna Schmiedlova SVK-Sara Errani ITA7-646-4   28 Oct 22
Second
Sara Errani ITA-Marie Benoit BEL6-46-4   27 Oct 22
Anna Schmiedlova SVK-Rosa Vicens Mas ESP6-16-1   27 Oct 22
Rebeka Masarova ESP-Simona Waltert SUI2-66-36-4  27 Oct 22
A. Garcia ESP-Ksenia Laskutova RUS6-36-2   27 Oct 22
Erika Andreeva RUS-M. Ribera ESP6-13-67-62  27 Oct 22
V. Kasintseva AND-Aliona Bolsova ESP6-46-2   27 Oct 22
Kateryna Baindl UKR-I. C.-Reimers ESP6-27-5   27 Oct 22
Jasmine Paolini ITA-Kamilla Rakhimova RUS6-26-3   27 Oct 22
First
Jasmine Paolini ITA-N. Stevanovic SRB6-16-4   26 Oct 22
Kamilla Rakhimova RUS-Francesca Curmi MLT6-36-786-1  26 Oct 22
V. Kasintseva AND-I. Escorihuela ESP6-16-2   26 Oct 22
Anna Schmiedlova SVK-Misaki Doi JPN6-46-4   26 Oct 22
Kateryna Baindl UKR-Arantxa Rus NED3-66-17-612  26 Oct 22
Simona Waltert SUI-K. Mladenovic FRA6-01-0ret.  26 Oct 22
Ksenia Laskutova RUS-Nika Radisic SLO6-737-666-1  26 Oct 22
Rebeka Masarova ESP-Leolia Jeanjean FRA6-27-66   26 Oct 22
M. Ribera ESP-E. Ruse ROU6-26-2   26 Oct 22
Aliona Bolsova ESP-Tamara Korpatsch GER6-24-66-0  25 Oct 22
I. C.-Reimers ESP-Jiho Shin KOR6-16-2   25 Oct 22
Marie Benoit BEL-Darja Semenistaja LAT6-16-1   25 Oct 22
Erika Andreeva RUS-M. Encinas ESP6-36-2   25 Oct 22
Sara Errani ITA-Joanne Zuger SUI4-0ret.   25 Oct 22
A. Garcia ESP-Anhelina Kalinina UKR6-33-66-3  25 Oct 22
Rosa Vicens Mas ESP-Olga Danilovic SRB6-46-3   25 Oct 22
Qualifying
Jiho Shin KOR-C. Ferrer ESP6-16-2   24 Oct 22
N. Stevanovic SRB-Joelle Steur GER6-16-2   24 Oct 22
Darja Semenistaja LAT-Laia Petretic FRA6-06-1   24 Oct 22
Marie Benoit BEL-Marine Szostak FRA6-36-1   24 Oct 22
Francesca Curmi MLT-Ines Ibbou ALG7-56-3   24 Oct 22
Nika Radisic SLO-Alina Charaeva RUS6-717-6110-5  24 Oct 22
M. Encinas ESP-L. Llorca ESP6-26-3   24 Oct 22
Ksenia Laskutova RUS-Maria Bondarenko RUS6-46-3   24 Oct 22
q-First
Marie Benoit BEL-Nadiya Kolb UKR4-66-310-4  23 Oct 22
C. Ferrer ESP-Olivia Gram DEN4-66-210-3  23 Oct 22
Jiho Shin KOR-Natalia Fehr SUI6-16-3   23 Oct 22
Laia Petretic FRA-Victoria Gomez ESP6-44-610-7  23 Oct 22
Darja Semenistaja LAT-L. Arias ESP6-46-2   23 Oct 22
Joelle Steur GER-Jordan Fenton USA6-26-2   23 Oct 22
Marine Szostak FRA-J. Ramirez ESP6-46-4   23 Oct 22
L. Llorca ESP-P. Redondo ESP6-26-1   23 Oct 22
Maria Bondarenko RUS-E. Alcaraz ESP6-36-0   23 Oct 22
Francesca Curmi MLT-Beatrice Gumulya INA6-26-2   23 Oct 22
M. Encinas ESP-A. Ginesta ESP6-06-3   23 Oct 22
Nika Radisic SLO-Imogen Haddad GBR6-36-1   23 Oct 22
Ksenia Laskutova RUS-Mila Masic SRB6-26-3   23 Oct 22
Alina Charaeva RUS-Ines Murta POR6-36-2   23 Oct 22
Ines Ibbou ALG-M. Salas ESP6-26-1   23 Oct 22
N. Stevanovic SRB-V. Koussenkova ESP6-16-1   23 Oct 22