W60 Hamburg
Tournament details

W60 Hamburg

 
Date:Oct 17, 2022
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Germany Germany
Prize money:$60 000
Website:
Latitude:53.33
Longitude:9.59
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Rebeka Masarova ESP-Y. Bonaventure BEL6-46-3   23 Oct 22
1/2
Y. Bonaventure BEL-Tereza Smitkova CZE6-23-1ret.  22 Oct 22
Rebeka Masarova ESP-Berfu Cengiz TUR4-67-626-1  22 Oct 22
1/4
Tereza Smitkova CZE-Yana Morderger GER6-26-2   21 Oct 22
Rebeka Masarova ESP-Julia Middendorf GER4-66-26-1  21 Oct 22
Y. Bonaventure BEL-A. Tikhonova RUS6-16-3   21 Oct 22
Berfu Cengiz TUR-Ella Seidel GER4-66-41-0ret. 21 Oct 22
Second
Tereza Smitkova CZE-Ekaterina Yashina RUS6-23-67-5  20 Oct 22
Ella Seidel GER-Julia Stusek GER2-66-36-4  20 Oct 22
Rebeka Masarova ESP-Mara Guth GER7-663-66-3  20 Oct 22
A. Tikhonova RUS-Malene Helgo NOR6-46-2   20 Oct 22
Julia Middendorf GER-D. Papamichail GRE7-633-66-4  20 Oct 22
Yana Morderger GER-Daniela Vismane LAT6-736-46-2  20 Oct 22
Y. Bonaventure BEL-Alexandra Eala PHI6-46-0   20 Oct 22
Berfu Cengiz TUR-T. Morderger GER6-36-2   20 Oct 22
First
D. Papamichail GRE-Veronika Erjavec SLO3-66-26-3  19 Oct 22
Ella Seidel GER-E. Gorgodze GEO7-56-2   19 Oct 22
Berfu Cengiz TUR-Anna Klasen GER6-16-1   19 Oct 22
Julia Stusek GER-A. Vasilescu ROU6-26-0   19 Oct 22
Rebeka Masarova ESP-Stephanie Wagner GER2-66-46-1  19 Oct 22
Julia Middendorf GER-Carolina Kuhl GER5-77-56-1  19 Oct 22
Mara Guth GER-Joelle Steur GER6-47-63   19 Oct 22
T. Morderger GER-Mona Barthel GER7-697-65   19 Oct 22
A. Tikhonova RUS-Noma Akugue Noha GER6-16-4   18 Oct 22
Alexandra Eala PHI-E. Kazionova RUS2-66-46-4  18 Oct 22
Yana Morderger GER-N. Schunk GER6-45-76-3  18 Oct 22
Tereza Smitkova CZE-Jesika Maleckova CZE6-31-67-5  18 Oct 22
Ekaterina Yashina RUS-L. Stefanini ITA6-36-4   18 Oct 22
Y. Bonaventure BEL-Jana Fett CRO6-46-4   18 Oct 22
Daniela Vismane LAT-Selina Dal GER6-37-64   18 Oct 22
Malene Helgo NOR-E. (1996) RUS3-66-37-64  18 Oct 22
Qualifying
Julia Middendorf GER-Selina Dal GER7-56-1   17 Oct 22
Yana Morderger GER-Tina Nadine Smith AUS4-66-410-5  17 Oct 22
Julia Stusek GER-Eszter Meri SVK6-16-0   17 Oct 22
Tereza Smitkova CZE-Lola Radivojevic SRB7-56-1   17 Oct 22
Malene Helgo NOR-Josy Daems GER6-26-1   17 Oct 22
A. Vasilescu ROU-Clara Vlasselaer BEL6-20-610-7  17 Oct 22
Ekaterina Yashina RUS-Anna Klasen GER6-26-4   17 Oct 22
q-First
Julia Middendorf GER-P. Preugschat GER6-36-1   16 Oct 22
Selina Dal GER-Verena Meliss ITA6-06-4   16 Oct 22
Eszter Meri SVK-A. Weissheim GER6-26-2   16 Oct 22
Yana Morderger GER-Katharina Hering GER6-26-2   16 Oct 22
Julia Stusek GER-Oana Gavrila ROU6-14-1ret.  16 Oct 22
Josy Daems GER-Sofia Milatova SVK7-643-611-9  16 Oct 22
Anna Klasen GER-Franziska Sziedat GER2-66-310-6  16 Oct 22
Tina Nadine Smith AUS-E. Vanlangendonck BEL6-36-4   16 Oct 22
Ekaterina Yashina RUS-Angelina Wirges GER6-34-610-4  16 Oct 22
Malene Helgo NOR-T. Brockmann GER6-25-710-8  16 Oct 22
Clara Vlasselaer BEL-Emma Slavikova CZE6-36-0   16 Oct 22
Tereza Smitkova CZE-Nele Niermann GER4-66-010-4  16 Oct 22
A. Vasilescu ROU-Vlada Katic ISR6-31-610-5  16 Oct 22
T. Morderger GER-I. Schmerling GER6-16-0   16 Oct 22