W25+H Cherbourg En Cotentin
Tournament details

W25+H Cherbourg En Cotentin

 
Date:Oct 10, 2022
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:France France
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:49.39
Longitude:-1.39
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Celine Naef SUI-I. Escorihuela ESP3-67-56-2  16 Oct 22
1/2
Celine Naef SUI-Elsa Jacquemot FRA7-55-77-66  15 Oct 22
I. Escorihuela ESP-Barbora Palicova CZE6-47-5   15 Oct 22
1/4
I. Escorihuela ESP-Mallaurie Noel FRA6-26-3   14 Oct 22
Barbora Palicova CZE-Yuriko Miyazaki JPN6-04-66-4  14 Oct 22
Elsa Jacquemot FRA-E. Kazionova RUS6-44-66-3  14 Oct 22
Celine Naef SUI-Margaux Rouvroy FRA7-56-2   14 Oct 22
Second
I. Escorihuela ESP-Tereza Smitkova CZE6-37-62   13 Oct 22
Barbora Palicova CZE-Fiona Ganz SUI6-16-3   13 Oct 22
Mallaurie Noel FRA-Margot Yerolymos FRA6-36-4   13 Oct 22
Yuriko Miyazaki JPN-Julia Avdeeva RUS6-44-0ret.  13 Oct 22
Margaux Rouvroy FRA-Nina Radovanovic FRA6-26-2   13 Oct 22
Celine Naef SUI-Manon Leonard FRA6-06-3   13 Oct 22
E. Kazionova RUS-Malene Helgo NOR6-26-1   13 Oct 22
Elsa Jacquemot FRA-Lucie Wargnier FRA6-47-61   13 Oct 22
First
Manon Leonard FRA-Ankita Raina IND6-16-3   12 Oct 22
E. Kazionova RUS-Daniela Vismane LAT3-67-56-2  12 Oct 22
Elsa Jacquemot FRA-Lois Boisson FRA6-06-2   12 Oct 22
Celine Naef SUI-A. Garcia ESP6-03-66-1  12 Oct 22
Nina Radovanovic FRA-Tamara Curovic SRB6-26-4   12 Oct 22
Fiona Ganz SUI-Marine Partaud FRA6-37-5   12 Oct 22
Barbora Palicova CZE-Emeline Dartron FRA6-43-0ret.  12 Oct 22
Margaux Rouvroy FRA-Magali Kempen BEL6-34-2ret.  12 Oct 22
Malene Helgo NOR-Alice Robbe FRA7-57-5   12 Oct 22
Lucie Wargnier FRA-Schena Benamar FRA6-37-5   12 Oct 22
Yuriko Miyazaki JPN-Katharina Hering GER7-636-2   11 Oct 22
I. Escorihuela ESP-Julie Belgraver NED3-66-26-1  11 Oct 22
Julia Avdeeva RUS-D. Marcinkevica LAT7-667-5   11 Oct 22
Tereza Smitkova CZE-Audrey Albie FRA5-76-46-2  11 Oct 22
Margot Yerolymos FRA-I. C.-Reimers ESP6-46-2   11 Oct 22
Mallaurie Noel FRA-Jessika Ponchet FRA6-46-4   11 Oct 22
Qualifying
Tereza Smitkova CZE-Chloe Noel FRA6-06-0   10 Oct 22
Emeline Dartron FRA-Esther Bataille FRA6-26-0   10 Oct 22
Margaux Rouvroy FRA-Amandine Monnot FRA6-46-4   10 Oct 22
Katharina Hering GER-Tess Sugnaux SUI6-736-410-8  10 Oct 22
Schena Benamar FRA-L. Llorca ESP2-67-510-6  10 Oct 22
Fiona Ganz SUI-Veronika Podrez UKR6-45-710-6  10 Oct 22
Tamara Curovic SRB-M. Rakotomalala FRA6-44-610-6  10 Oct 22
Margot Yerolymos FRA-Jenny Lim FRA6-46-2   10 Oct 22
q-First
Amandine Monnot FRA-Alice Soulie FRA6-26-0   09 Oct 22
Margaux Rouvroy FRA-Anastasiia Firman UKR6-16-1   09 Oct 22
Esther Bataille FRA-Evita Ramirez FRA6-47-63   09 Oct 22
Tess Sugnaux SUI-P. Bakhmutkina RUS6-47-5   09 Oct 22
Emeline Dartron FRA-Kateryna Diatlova UKR6-36-3   09 Oct 22
Chloe Noel FRA-C. Levivier FRA6-06-3   09 Oct 22
Katharina Hering GER-Dariia Monakhova RUS6-04-0ret.  09 Oct 22
Margot Yerolymos FRA-Amira Ben Aissa ALG6-26-1   09 Oct 22
Jenny Lim FRA-Maelys Bougrat FRA6-36-3   09 Oct 22
Tamara Curovic SRB-Anna Chekanskaya RUS3-67-6410-8  09 Oct 22
M. Rakotomalala FRA-Diana Martynov FRA6-747-510-7  09 Oct 22
L. Llorca ESP-Emmanuelle Girard FRA6-42-610-6  09 Oct 22
Schena Benamar FRA-Angelina Wirges GER7-56-7310-3  09 Oct 22
Fiona Ganz SUI-Nina Skoric FRA6-36-4   09 Oct 22
Veronika Podrez UKR-Anna Ozerova LAT7-57-5   09 Oct 22
Tereza Smitkova CZE-T. Zinga FRA6-36-1   09 Oct 22