W25 Otocec
Tournament details

W25 Otocec

 
Date:Sep 26, 2022
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Slovenia Slovenia
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:45.84
Longitude:15.22
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Iryna Shymanovich BLR-M. Bulgaru ROU6-33-66-3  02 Oct 22
1/2
Iryna Shymanovich BLR-Irina Khromacheva RUS6-46-1   01 Oct 22
M. Bulgaru ROU-Nina Potocnik SLO4-67-56-4  01 Oct 22
1/4
Irina Khromacheva RUS-Dominika Salkova CZE6-46-3   01 Oct 22
M. Bulgaru ROU-Alina Korneeva RUS4-66-36-1  01 Oct 22
Nina Potocnik SLO-Katharina Gerlach GER3-66-36-2  01 Oct 22
Iryna Shymanovich BLR-E. Laskevich BLR6-26-1   01 Oct 22
Second
Alina Korneeva RUS-Tena Lukas CRO2-67-6614-12  01 Oct 22
Katharina Gerlach GER-Jessie Aney USA7-656-2   01 Oct 22
Nina Potocnik SLO-V. Strakhova UKR6-16-4   30 Sep 22
Iryna Shymanovich BLR-Lea Boskovic CRO6-36-3   30 Sep 22
E. Laskevich BLR-Dea Herdzelas BIH6-43-610-1  30 Sep 22
Irina Khromacheva RUS-Veronika Erjavec SLO4-67-6310-8  30 Sep 22
M. Bulgaru ROU-W. Falkowska POL0-66-210-6  30 Sep 22
Dominika Salkova CZE-Sada Nahimana BDI2-66-311-9  30 Sep 22
First
Tena Lukas CRO-Julie Struplova CZE6-06-7410-6  29 Sep 22
Jessie Aney USA-Ya-Yi Yang TPE1-66-310-6  29 Sep 22
Veronika Erjavec SLO-Anna Gabric GER6-26-3   29 Sep 22
Irina Khromacheva RUS-Michaela Laki GRE6-26-4   29 Sep 22
Dea Herdzelas BIH-Bojana Klincov SUI7-56-2   29 Sep 22
E. Laskevich BLR-Sandra Samir EGY6-17-5   29 Sep 22
V. Strakhova UKR-Anna Siskova CZE7-56-3   28 Sep 22
Sada Nahimana BDI-Lavinia Tanasie ROU6-26-1   28 Sep 22
Dominika Salkova CZE-Iva Primorac CRO3-67-6310-8  28 Sep 22
Lea Boskovic CRO-Maria Bondarenko RUS7-626-4   28 Sep 22
Iryna Shymanovich BLR-Ela Nala Milic SLO2-66-110-8  28 Sep 22
Alina Korneeva RUS-Conny Perrin SUI6-41-611-9  28 Sep 22
Nina Potocnik SLO-Barbara Haas AUT6-46-2   28 Sep 22
Katharina Gerlach GER-Christina Rosca USA6-23-610-3  28 Sep 22
W. Falkowska POL-Ziva Falkner SLO6-46-4   28 Sep 22
M. Bulgaru ROU-Lara Smejkal SLO6-26-4   28 Sep 22
Qualifying
E. Laskevich BLR-Manca Pislak SLO6-26-1   28 Sep 22
Anna Gabric GER-A. Vasilescu ROU6-16-2   28 Sep 22
Bojana Klincov SUI-M. Spigarelli ITA6-26-2   28 Sep 22
Ya-Yi Yang TPE-Eszter Meri SVK6-26-3   28 Sep 22
Julie Struplova CZE-Julia Stamatova BUL7-616-0   28 Sep 22
Michaela Laki GRE-Sara Mikaca BIH6-06-3   28 Sep 22
q-Second
Eszter Meri SVK-Zoziya Kardava RUS7-696-4   28 Sep 22
Ya-Yi Yang TPE-Laura Svatikova SVK7-646-2   28 Sep 22
Julie Struplova CZE-Adriana Rajkovic CRO6-16-3   28 Sep 22
Anna Gabric GER-Sandy Marti SUI6-26-2   27 Sep 22
Bojana Klincov SUI-Karine Sarkisova RUS6-35-710-8  27 Sep 22
A. Vasilescu ROU-Suana Tucakovic BIH5-76-310-7  27 Sep 22
M. Spigarelli ITA-K. Tsygourova SUI6-26-4   27 Sep 22
Julia Stamatova BUL-M. Ignatjeva LAT6-06-3   27 Sep 22
Manca Pislak SLO-Panna Bartha HUN7-636-3   27 Sep 22
Sara Mikaca BIH-Lana Stanisic SRB6-14-611-9  27 Sep 22
Michaela Laki GRE-Irina Balus SVK6-36-2   26 Sep 22
E. Laskevich BLR-Anja Wildgruber GER6-46-3   26 Sep 22
q-First
Bojana Klincov SUI-Pia Marija Rebec SLO6-36-1   25 Sep 22
Karine Sarkisova RUS-Veronika Bokor AUT6-36-3   25 Sep 22
A. Vasilescu ROU-L. J.-Baptiste GBR6-36-2   25 Sep 22
K. Tsygourova SUI-Petja Drame SLO6-16-1   25 Sep 22
Michaela Laki GRE-Noka Juric SLO6-16-3   25 Sep 22
Suana Tucakovic BIH-M. Marusinova SVK6-36-3   25 Sep 22
Irina Balus SVK-Costanza Traversi ITA6-06-1   25 Sep 22
Anna Gabric GER-Doroteja Petrovic SRB6-16-0   25 Sep 22
Sandy Marti SUI-Laura Boehner GER6-36-0   25 Sep 22
E. Laskevich BLR-Meta Marenk SLO6-26-1   25 Sep 22
Anja Wildgruber GER-Emina Lagarija BIH6-36-4   25 Sep 22
Eszter Meri SVK-Brina Sulin SLO6-16-0   25 Sep 22
Zoziya Kardava RUS-Andjela Reljic AUS6-06-1   25 Sep 22
Panna Bartha HUN-Pia Lovric SLOw/o    25 Sep 22
Julia Stamatova BUL-Noa Krznaric CRO6-23-610-3  25 Sep 22
M. Ignatjeva LAT-Ellie Logotheti GRE6-36-2   25 Sep 22
M. Spigarelli ITA-L. Bagaric CRO6-43-610-7  25 Sep 22
Manca Pislak SLO-Anika Jaskova SVK6-26-3   25 Sep 22
Adriana Rajkovic CRO-Martina Zara ITA6-26-2   25 Sep 22
Laura Svatikova SVK-Sofia Rocchetti ITA6-17-5   25 Sep 22
Ya-Yi Yang TPE-Iva Sepa SRB6-36-2   25 Sep 22
Lana Stanisic SRB-Nastja Kolar SLOw/o    25 Sep 22
Julie Struplova CZE-Anamari Znuderl SLO6-06-2   25 Sep 22
Sara Mikaca BIH-Moni Potrc SLO6-07-65   25 Sep 22