W15 Monastir
Tournament details

W15 Monastir

 
Date:Sep 19, 2022
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Tunisia Tunisia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:35.47
Longitude:10.5
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Nadine Keller SUI-Yasmine Mansouri FRA6-27-67   25 Sep 22
1/2
Yasmine Mansouri FRA-Xinxin Yao CHN6-36-2   24 Sep 22
Nadine Keller SUI-Zongyu Li CHN6-36-1   24 Sep 22
1/4
Zongyu Li CHN-Amarni Banks GBR6-16-1   23 Sep 22
Nadine Keller SUI-Eleni Kordolaimi GRE6-36-4   23 Sep 22
Xinxin Yao CHN-R. Mortensen DEN3-66-16-2  23 Sep 22
Yasmine Mansouri FRA-Jennifer Luikham IND6-26-2   23 Sep 22
Second
Amarni Banks GBR-Naima Karamoko SUI5-76-37-61  23 Sep 22
R. Mortensen DEN-M. Zhabrailova RUS7-55-76-3  23 Sep 22
Jennifer Luikham IND-Elena Jamshidi DEN6-46-3   23 Sep 22
Yasmine Mansouri FRA-Camilla Zanolini ITA6-32-66-4  23 Sep 22
Zongyu Li CHN-Chia Yi Tsao TPE6-36-1   22 Sep 22
Eleni Kordolaimi GRE-Ya Hsin Lee TPE6-37-65   22 Sep 22
Nadine Keller SUI-Yanni Liu CHN7-656-4   22 Sep 22
Xinxin Yao CHN-Han Shi CHN6-16-0   22 Sep 22
First
Xinxin Yao CHN-Yujiao Che CHN6-26-4   21 Sep 22
Yanni Liu CHN-Abigail Amos GBR7-666-2   21 Sep 22
Amarni Banks GBR-Karine Marion Job FRA7-56-4   21 Sep 22
Zongyu Li CHN-Jaeda Daniel USA6-26-3   21 Sep 22
Han Shi CHN-Alyssa Reguer FRA4-66-26-2  21 Sep 22
Chia Yi Tsao TPE-A. Teodosescu ITA7-56-4   21 Sep 22
Nadine Keller SUI-Samira De Stefano ITA6-26-1   21 Sep 22
Ya Hsin Lee TPE-Ines Ibbou ALG1-65-2ret.  21 Sep 22
Eleni Kordolaimi GRE-Diana Chehoudi NED6-3ret.   21 Sep 22
Naima Karamoko SUI-K. Milenkovic SUI6-36-2   21 Sep 22
Jennifer Luikham IND-Lola Marandel FRA6-706-36-2  21 Sep 22
Yasmine Mansouri FRA-Selya Rakki FRA6-06-2   21 Sep 22
Camilla Zanolini ITA-Selina Dal GER6-46-2   20 Sep 22
M. Zhabrailova RUS-A. Mazzola ITA7-56-2   20 Sep 22
Elena Jamshidi DEN-Annika Kannan IND6-46-2   20 Sep 22
R. Mortensen DEN-Sarah Mueller GER6-46-0   20 Sep 22
Qualifying
Karine Marion Job FRA-Kyoka Kubo JPN6-03-610-6  20 Sep 22
Chia Yi Tsao TPE-Natacha Schou DEN4-1ret.   20 Sep 22
Han Shi CHN-Jaeda Daniel USA4-66-210-4  20 Sep 22
Ya Hsin Lee TPE-Abigail Amos GBR5-76-210-7  20 Sep 22
Yanni Liu CHN-Na Dong CHN6-46-4   20 Sep 22
A. Teodosescu ITA-Aaddi Gupta IND6-26-2   20 Sep 22
q-Second
Han Shi CHN-B. Avante ESP6-46-4   19 Sep 22
Jaeda Daniel USA-Marlene Foerster GER6-26-2   19 Sep 22
Kyoka Kubo JPN-Sofiia Nagornaia RUS6-46-2   19 Sep 22
Karine Marion Job FRA-M. Swierczynska POL6-34-610-7  19 Sep 22
Abigail Amos GBR-Nicole Teodosescu ITA6-47-5   19 Sep 22
Ya Hsin Lee TPE-Karoline Laursen DEN6-36-3   19 Sep 22
Na Dong CHN-Sofia Avataneo ITA6-16-1   19 Sep 22
Natacha Schou DEN-Zijun Jiang CHN6-46-3   19 Sep 22
Aaddi Gupta IND-Chahd Berriri TUN6-26-2   19 Sep 22
A. Teodosescu ITA-Nicole Poj ARG6-26-0   19 Sep 22
Chia Yi Tsao TPE-Alisa Baranovska UKR6-26-0   19 Sep 22
Yanni Liu CHN-Nour Gueblaoui TUN6-26-0   19 Sep 22
q-First
Kyoka Kubo JPN-Sophia Rajput USA6-06-0   18 Sep 22
Aaddi Gupta IND-Renata Olea CHI6-06-0   18 Sep 22
Nicole Teodosescu ITA-Lucrezia Piana ITA6-26-0   18 Sep 22
Karoline Laursen DEN-Alisa Yakimakho BLR6-16-3   18 Sep 22
Sofia Avataneo ITA-Sol Rabin ARG6-47-5   18 Sep 22
A. Teodosescu ITA-L. Schultz GER6-16-1   18 Sep 22
B. Avante ESP-K. Sreenath IND6-16-4   18 Sep 22
Alisa Baranovska UKR-Shanelle Iaconi AUS6-16-7311-9  18 Sep 22
Yanni Liu CHN-Nadine Abid TUN6-46-4   18 Sep 22