W25 Otocec
Tournament details

W25 Otocec

 
Date:Sep 19, 2022
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Slovenia Slovenia
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:45.84
Longitude:15.22
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
M. Bulgaru ROU-Paula Ormaechea ARG7-56-4   25 Sep 22
1/2
M. Bulgaru ROU-Rebecca Sramkova SVK7-55-76-1  24 Sep 22
Paula Ormaechea ARG-Sada Nahimana BDI6-16-1   24 Sep 22
1/4
Paula Ormaechea ARG-Pia Lovric SLO6-16-2   23 Sep 22
Sada Nahimana BDI-Alina Korneeva RUS6-26-1   23 Sep 22
Rebecca Sramkova SVK-Lea Boskovic CRO6-36-1   23 Sep 22
M. Bulgaru ROU-Lavinia Tanasie ROU6-16-4   23 Sep 22
Second
Lavinia Tanasie ROU-Barbora Palicova CZE5-5ret.   22 Sep 22
Lea Boskovic CRO-Anna Danilina KAZ6-47-5   22 Sep 22
Paula Ormaechea ARG-Lena Papadakis GER4-66-36-3  22 Sep 22
Pia Lovric SLO-L. Heide GER7-616-4   22 Sep 22
Sada Nahimana BDI-Ya-Yi Yang TPE6-37-66   22 Sep 22
M. Bulgaru ROU-Ziva Falkner SLO6-36-2   22 Sep 22
Rebecca Sramkova SVK-Iryna Shymanovich BLR6-47-64   22 Sep 22
Alina Korneeva RUS-F. Lorenzo USA7-643-66-3  22 Sep 22
First
Paula Ormaechea ARG-V. Strakhova UKR6-16-1   21 Sep 22
Ziva Falkner SLO-M. Spigarelli ITA3-66-46-4  21 Sep 22
M. Bulgaru ROU-Irina Khromacheva RUS5-76-16-3  21 Sep 22
Sada Nahimana BDI-Maria Bondarenko RUS6-36-2   21 Sep 22
Pia Lovric SLO-Anna Siskova CZE6-16-2   21 Sep 22
Barbora Palicova CZE-Sandra Samir EGY6-36-0   21 Sep 22
L. Heide GER-Anamari Znuderl SLO6-26-4   21 Sep 22
Lavinia Tanasie ROU-Melania Delai ITA6-36-4   21 Sep 22
Iryna Shymanovich BLR-Veronika Erjavec SLO6-36-2   21 Sep 22
F. Lorenzo USA-Ela Nala Milic SLO6-47-5   21 Sep 22
Alina Korneeva RUS-Manca Pislak SLO6-16-3   21 Sep 22
Ya-Yi Yang TPE-Barbara Haas AUT7-656-3   21 Sep 22
Lena Papadakis GER-Aneta Kladivova CZE6-4ret.   21 Sep 22
Anna Danilina KAZ-Iva Primorac CRO4-0ret.   21 Sep 22
Rebecca Sramkova SVK-Dea Herdzelas BIH6-746-47-5  21 Sep 22
Lea Boskovic CRO-Emily Seibold GER6-16-3   21 Sep 22
Qualifying
Pia Lovric SLO-L. J.-Baptiste GBR6-26-0   20 Sep 22
Manca Pislak SLO-F. Arcidiacono ITA6-16-0   20 Sep 22
Emily Seibold GER-Veronika Bokor AUT6-36-2   20 Sep 22
Ya-Yi Yang TPE-Zoziya Kardava RUS6-27-60   20 Sep 22
Iva Primorac CRO-Michaela Laki GRE6-13-610-4  20 Sep 22
M. Spigarelli ITA-K. Tsygourova SUI6-16-1   20 Sep 22
q-Second
L. J.-Baptiste GBR-Sara Erenda AUT6-36-0   19 Sep 22
Veronika Bokor AUT-Timea Jaruskova SVK2-66-310-3  19 Sep 22
Manca Pislak SLO-Denise Hrdinkova CZE3-66-310-7  19 Sep 22
F. Arcidiacono ITA-Alina Michalitsch AUT4-67-6412-10  19 Sep 22
Ya-Yi Yang TPE-Mira Antonitsch AUTw/o    19 Sep 22
Zoziya Kardava RUS-Pia Marija Rebec SLO6-46-1   19 Sep 22
Michaela Laki GRE-Brina Sulin SLO6-16-2   19 Sep 22
Pia Lovric SLO-Lara Smejkal SLO6-36-3   19 Sep 22
Emily Seibold GER-A. Vasilyeva RUS6-16-1   19 Sep 22
Iva Primorac CRO-Sofia Rocchetti ITA7-56-3   19 Sep 22
M. Spigarelli ITA-Karine Sarkisova RUS6-36-3   19 Sep 22
K. Tsygourova SUI-Laura Radakovic BIH7-56-2   19 Sep 22
q-First
Manca Pislak SLO-Ana Mukic CRO6-16-1   18 Sep 22
Alina Michalitsch AUT-Petja Drame SLO6-26-2   18 Sep 22
Veronika Bokor AUT-Noa Krznaric CRO6-26-0   18 Sep 22
A. Vasilyeva RUS-Ellie Logotheti GRE6-06-3   18 Sep 22
Sara Erenda AUT-Greta Maric CRO3-66-410-6  18 Sep 22
Mira Antonitsch AUT-Panna Bartha HUN2-67-510-5  18 Sep 22
Pia Marija Rebec SLO-Tea Nikcevic MNE6-06-3   18 Sep 22
Brina Sulin SLO-Lena Ramharter AUT6-36-2   18 Sep 22
Iva Primorac CRO-Noka Juric SLO6-47-5   18 Sep 22
Karine Sarkisova RUS-Anna Gross AUT6-46-2   18 Sep 22
Laura Radakovic BIH-M. Ignatjeva LAT6-16-2   18 Sep 22
K. Tsygourova SUI-Andjela Reljic AUS6-16-3   18 Sep 22
Lara Smejkal SLO-Meta Marenk SLO6-36-4   18 Sep 22