W15 Dijon
Tournament details

W15 Dijon

 
Date:Sep 12, 2022
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:France France
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:47.19
Longitude:5.01
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Lois Boisson FRA-Vivian Wolff GER7-53-67-5  17 Sep 22
1/2
Lois Boisson FRA-Tess Sugnaux SUI6-12-66-2  16 Sep 22
Vivian Wolff GER-L. Giovannini ARG6-46-3   16 Sep 22
1/4
Tess Sugnaux SUI-Chelsea Vanhoutte BEL6-36-3   15 Sep 22
Vivian Wolff GER-Ines Nicault FRA6-16-3   15 Sep 22
L. Giovannini ARG-Nicole Gadient SUI1-66-36-0  15 Sep 22
Lois Boisson FRA-Basak Eraydin TUR3-66-36-3  15 Sep 22
Second
Lois Boisson FRA-Katharina Hering GER6-06-0   14 Sep 22
Tess Sugnaux SUI-Kateryna Diatlova UKR6-36-4   14 Sep 22
Chelsea Vanhoutte BEL-Maelle Leclercq FRA6-16-4   14 Sep 22
Basak Eraydin TUR-Camilla Gennaro ITA6-46-3   14 Sep 22
Nicole Gadient SUI-A. Foon FRA7-56-4   14 Sep 22
Vivian Wolff GER-T. Rajaonah FRA6-46-3   14 Sep 22
L. Giovannini ARG-Nina Radovanovic FRA6-36-1   14 Sep 22
Ines Nicault FRA-Fabienne Gettwart GER6-47-62   14 Sep 22
First
Lois Boisson FRA-Axana Mareen BEL6-16-0   13 Sep 22
Ines Nicault FRA-Anastasiia Firman UKR7-646-1   13 Sep 22
L. Giovannini ARG-Agustina Chlpac ARG7-633-66-3  13 Sep 22
Maelle Leclercq FRA-I. Kotlikova CZE7-682-66-0  13 Sep 22
Fabienne Gettwart GER-Anna Chekanskaya RUS6-46-3   13 Sep 22
Katharina Hering GER-Delia Gaillard FRA6-26-1   13 Sep 22
Tess Sugnaux SUI-Olivia Gram DEN6-46-0   13 Sep 22
Kateryna Diatlova UKR-Madelief Hageman NED6-46-0   13 Sep 22
Camilla Gennaro ITA-Vladlena Bokova UKR7-56-4   13 Sep 22
T. Rajaonah FRA-Enola Chiesa ITA6-46-3   13 Sep 22
A. Foon FRA-Alina Granwehr SUI3-66-36-4  13 Sep 22
Nicole Gadient SUI-Zoe Richard FRA6-06-4   13 Sep 22
Basak Eraydin TUR-Jade Bornay FRA6-47-61   13 Sep 22
Chelsea Vanhoutte BEL-Veronika Podrez UKR5-76-17-61  13 Sep 22
Vivian Wolff GER-M. Rakotomalala FRA7-616-3   13 Sep 22
Nina Radovanovic FRA-R. Zingale ITA6-46-2   13 Sep 22
Qualifying
L. Giovannini ARG-Martina Zara ITA6-06-0   12 Sep 22
Madelief Hageman NED-Amira Ben Aissa ALG6-21-610-6  12 Sep 22
R. Zingale ITA-Mariya Dolzhenko UKR3-66-210-5  12 Sep 22
Veronika Podrez UKR-Kamila Kashaeva SUI6-06-3   12 Sep 22
Anastasiia Firman UKR-A. Mozgaleva RUS6-46-1   12 Sep 22
M. Rakotomalala FRA-Nina Skoric FRA1-67-510-8  12 Sep 22
Maelle Leclercq FRA-Elia Rozanes FRA6-23-615-13  12 Sep 22
I. Kotlikova CZE-Chanel Janssen NED6-46-2   12 Sep 22
q-First
A. Mozgaleva RUS-Erna Brdarevic LUX6-16-1   11 Sep 22
Anastasiia Firman UKR-Camille Cheli FRA6-46-0   11 Sep 22
R. Zingale ITA-Georgina Hays GBR6-36-3   11 Sep 22
L. Giovannini ARG-Izabelle Persson SWE6-16-2   11 Sep 22
Nina Skoric FRA-Natalia Fehr SUI6-37-5   11 Sep 22
M. Rakotomalala FRA-Zoe Leyval FRA6-17-67   11 Sep 22
Martina Zara ITA-Leandra Nizetic GER5-76-010-4  11 Sep 22
Amira Ben Aissa ALG-Leire De Ezcurra FRA6-16-2   11 Sep 22
Veronika Podrez UKR-Daria Diatlova UKR6-26-0   11 Sep 22
Kamila Kashaeva SUI-Alicia Martial FRA6-36-0   11 Sep 22
Chanel Janssen NED-Julie Myatovic FRA5-76-410-4  11 Sep 22
Maelle Leclercq FRA-M. Fiacan SUI6-47-5   11 Sep 22
Elia Rozanes FRA-Nina Ugrelidze USA7-652-610-8  11 Sep 22
I. Kotlikova CZE-C. Levivier FRA6-24-610-6  11 Sep 22