W25 Jablonec nad Nisou
Tournament details

W25 Jablonec nad Nisou

 
Date:Sep 12, 2022
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Czech Republic Czech Republic
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:50.44
Longitude:15.1
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
L. Gormaz ESP-Misaki Matsuda JPN6-17-61   18 Sep 22
1/2
Misaki Matsuda JPN-S. Samavati DEN6-26-2   17 Sep 22
L. Gormaz ESP-Nina Potocnik SLO6-36-4   17 Sep 22
1/4
Nina Potocnik SLO-Eszter Meri SVK6-17-5   16 Sep 22
L. Gormaz ESP-Lena Papadakis GER6-37-65   16 Sep 22
S. Samavati DEN-Anna Siskova CZE6-26-3   16 Sep 22
Misaki Matsuda JPN-Barbara Haas AUT6-26-4   16 Sep 22
Second
Nina Potocnik SLO-Anna Danilina KAZ6-06-3   15 Sep 22
S. Samavati DEN-V. Strakhova UKR6-46-2   15 Sep 22
Barbara Haas AUT-Karolina Kubanova CZE6-46-3   15 Sep 22
Anna Siskova CZE-Julia Middendorf GER6-26-2   15 Sep 22
Lena Papadakis GER-Denisa Hindova CZE6-46-2   15 Sep 22
L. Gormaz ESP-Laura Svatikova SVK7-53-66-3  15 Sep 22
Eszter Meri SVK-Sina Herrmann GER6-26-1   15 Sep 22
Misaki Matsuda JPN-Aneta Laboutkova CZE7-56-1   15 Sep 22
First
Lena Papadakis GER-Radka Zelnickova SVK6-06-4   14 Sep 22
Eszter Meri SVK-Jesika Maleckova CZE6-46-4   14 Sep 22
Karolina Kubanova CZE-Lucie Urbanova CZE6-17-5   14 Sep 22
Anna Siskova CZE-Gina Feistel GER6-16-0   14 Sep 22
V. Strakhova UKR-Nikola Daubnerova SVK7-56-1   14 Sep 22
Laura Svatikova SVK-Zoziya Kardava RUS6-06-2   14 Sep 22
Sina Herrmann GER-M. Bayerlova CZE6-26-4   14 Sep 22
Julia Middendorf GER-M. Petruzelova CZE1-66-46-4  14 Sep 22
Barbara Haas AUT-D. Marcinkevica LAT6-36-4   14 Sep 22
Misaki Matsuda JPN-F. Lorenzo USA6-23-66-0  14 Sep 22
S. Samavati DEN-B. Fernandez CAN6-36-1   14 Sep 22
L. Gormaz ESP-Ivana Sebestova CZE3-66-26-2  14 Sep 22
Nina Potocnik SLO-Aneta Kladivova CZE6-26-4   14 Sep 22
Aneta Laboutkova CZE-Denise Hrdinkova CZE6-16-746-4  13 Sep 22
Denisa Hindova CZE-Lenka Munzarova CZE7-646-2   13 Sep 22
Anna Danilina KAZ-V. Valdmannova CZE6-16-0   13 Sep 22
Qualifying
B. Fernandez CAN-Amelie Smejkalova CZE6-46-0   13 Sep 22
Laura Svatikova SVK-Mila Masic SRB4-66-010-6  13 Sep 22
Ivana Sebestova CZE-Ellie Logotheti GRE6-16-0   13 Sep 22
M. Petruzelova CZE-Zoziya Kardava RUS6-26-3   13 Sep 22
Lucie Urbanova CZE-D. Pospisilova CZE7-656-7310-6  13 Sep 22
Gina Feistel GER-Petra Csabi CZE4-66-410-7  13 Sep 22
Karolina Kubanova CZE-G. Skrabalova CZE6-16-1   13 Sep 22
Nikola Daubnerova SVK-Martina Okalova SVK3-66-314-12  13 Sep 22
q-Second
Mila Masic SRB-Petra Mihokova CZE6-46-1   12 Sep 22
Laura Svatikova SVK-Lola Giza GER6-26-3   12 Sep 22
Gina Feistel GER-Klara Kajabova CZE6-43-610-5  12 Sep 22
Petra Csabi CZE-Natalie Paterova CZE6-16-1   12 Sep 22
M. Petruzelova CZE-Kamila Neradova CZE5-76-110-5  12 Sep 22
Zoziya Kardava RUS-Martyna Zaremba POL6-26-0   12 Sep 22
B. Fernandez CAN-J. (SRB) SRB6-16-0   12 Sep 22
Karolina Kubanova CZE-Nicol Benesova CZE6-26-0   12 Sep 22
G. Skrabalova CZE-Anika Jaskova SVK6-26-3   12 Sep 22
Martina Okalova SVK-Natalia Slaba SVK6-16-0   12 Sep 22
Nikola Daubnerova SVK-Olga Golas POL7-56-4   12 Sep 22
D. Pospisilova CZE-Izabela Heinzova CZE7-56-1   12 Sep 22
Lucie Urbanova CZE-I. Vojcinakova SVK6-44-610-6  12 Sep 22
Amelie Smejkalova CZE-Zlata Saurasava BLR6-16-1   12 Sep 22
Ellie Logotheti GRE-T. Baraniakova SVK6-05-710-4  12 Sep 22
Ivana Sebestova CZE-Laura Radakovic BIH6-43-610-7  12 Sep 22
q-First
Ellie Logotheti GRE-Karolina Utenko UKR6-06-0   11 Sep 22
T. Baraniakova SVK-K. Jaskiewicz POL7-54-610-7  11 Sep 22
Laura Radakovic BIH-Liliana Gajdosova CZE6-46-3   11 Sep 22
Anika Jaskova SVK-K. Skowronska POL6-16-2   11 Sep 22
G. Skrabalova CZE-Emma Slavikova CZE6-36-4   11 Sep 22
Nicol Benesova CZE-Hanna Jankowska POL3-66-210-5  11 Sep 22
M. Petruzelova CZE-Karolina Vlckova CZE6-46-4   11 Sep 22
Kamila Neradova CZE-Amelie Drukerova CZE6-46-0   11 Sep 22
Martyna Zaremba POL-Zuzana Bohatova CZE6-16-0   11 Sep 22
Izabela Heinzova CZE-V. Vachkova CZE6-07-64   11 Sep 22
J. (SRB) SRB-Justyna Jodlowska POL6-36-3   11 Sep 22
Zlata Saurasava BLR-Aneta Kulhankova CZE6-26-0   11 Sep 22
Amelie Smejkalova CZE-Tereza Polakova CZE6-36-2   11 Sep 22
Lola Giza GER-Zofia Cubonova SVK3-66-010-8  11 Sep 22
Gina Feistel GER-N. Augustinova CZE7-56-4   11 Sep 22
Klara Kajabova CZE-Sara Mlenska CZE3-66-310-4  11 Sep 22
Natalie Paterova CZE-Agata Prepslova CZE6-26-1   11 Sep 22
Natalia Slaba SVK-Andjela Reljic AUS6-06-1   11 Sep 22
Martina Okalova SVK-Ewa Czapulak POL6-16-2   11 Sep 22
Olga Golas POL-Maja Bajorek POL6-26-2   11 Sep 22
D. Pospisilova CZE-K. Hranacova CZE6-06-3   11 Sep 22
Lucie Urbanova CZE-Lucie Zasterova CZE6-06-3   11 Sep 22
Petra Mihokova CZE-Jana Vanik GER6-16-4   11 Sep 22