W15 Kottingbrunn
Tournament details

W15 Kottingbrunn

 
Date:Jul 25, 2022
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Austria Austria
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:47.57
Longitude:16.13
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Manon Arcangioli FRA-Dalila Spiteri ITA0-66-46-0  31 Jul 22
1/2
Dalila Spiteri ITA-Linda Klimovicova CZE6-45-76-4  30 Jul 22
Manon Arcangioli FRA-Tiphanie Fiquet FRA6-27-5   30 Jul 22
1/4
Dalila Spiteri ITA-A. Toth HUN6-46-1   29 Jul 22
Tiphanie Fiquet FRA-Bojana Klincov SUI3-67-656-1  29 Jul 22
Manon Arcangioli FRA-Federica Bilardo ITA6-46-3   29 Jul 22
Linda Klimovicova CZE-A. Mazzola ITA6-34-66-4  29 Jul 22
Second
Federica Bilardo ITA-Giulia Crescenzi ITA6-26-2   28 Jul 22
Linda Klimovicova CZE-Eleni Christofi GRE6-41-66-4  28 Jul 22
A. Mazzola ITA-Ines Faltinger AUT6-16-0   28 Jul 22
A. Toth HUN-Fernanda Labrana CHI2-67-677-5  28 Jul 22
Tiphanie Fiquet FRA-Denise Hrdinkova CZE6-32-2ret.  28 Jul 22
Bojana Klincov SUI-Denisa Hindova CZE6-16-3   28 Jul 22
Manon Arcangioli FRA-Zeel Desai IND4-66-46-3  28 Jul 22
Dalila Spiteri ITA-Jenifer Anger FRA6-46-0   28 Jul 22
First
Bojana Klincov SUI-Mara Guth GER6-36-2   27 Jul 22
Fernanda Labrana CHI-Alina Michalitsch AUT6-27-5   27 Jul 22
Federica Bilardo ITA-Nikola Breckova CZE7-616-4   27 Jul 22
Denisa Hindova CZE-Karolina Kubanova CZE6-13-66-3  27 Jul 22
Zeel Desai IND-N. Natsvlishvili GEO6-16-1   27 Jul 22
Giulia Crescenzi ITA-Andrea Obradovic SRB6-16-2   27 Jul 22
Ines Faltinger AUT-Arabella Koller AUT6-46-2   27 Jul 22
Denise Hrdinkova CZE-Katarina Kuzmova SVK6-26-1   27 Jul 22
A. Mazzola ITA-Radka Zelnickova SVK6-16-3   27 Jul 22
Jenifer Anger FRA-Doga Turkmen TUR7-636-2   27 Jul 22
Eleni Christofi GRE-L. Haseth NOR7-56-1   26 Jul 22
Dalila Spiteri ITA-L. Bagaric CRO6-17-62   26 Jul 22
Tiphanie Fiquet FRA-Anna Gross AUT6-26-2   26 Jul 22
Manon Arcangioli FRA-Veronika Bokor AUT6-16-2   26 Jul 22
A. Toth HUN-Fernanda Astete CHI6-06-3   26 Jul 22
Linda Klimovicova CZE-M. Taborda ARG1-66-16-2  26 Jul 22
Qualifying
Denise Hrdinkova CZE-Ines Faltinger AUT6-46-1   25 Jul 22
Karolina Kubanova CZE-Natalija Senic SRB1-66-111-9  25 Jul 22
Jenifer Anger FRA-Sol Faga ARG6-02-610-4  25 Jul 22
N. Natsvlishvili GEO-Luciana Blatter ARG2-66-210-7  25 Jul 22
Doga Turkmen TUR-Karolina Vlckova CZE6-45-710-4  25 Jul 22
A. Mazzola ITA-Laura Mair ITA7-656-4   25 Jul 22
q-Second
Ines Faltinger AUT-Ivana Sebestova CZE3-67-510-8  25 Jul 22
Denise Hrdinkova CZE-A. Vasilyeva RUS6-06-3   25 Jul 22
Natalija Senic SRB-A. Palma ARG6-26-2   25 Jul 22
N. Natsvlishvili GEO-K. Tsygourova SUI4-66-210-8  25 Jul 22
Karolina Vlckova CZE-M. Ignatjeva LAT6-746-210-6  25 Jul 22
Jenifer Anger FRA-Maelys Bougrat FRA4-66-211-9  25 Jul 22
Sol Faga ARG-Anna Lena Ebster AUT6-16-0   25 Jul 22
Laura Mair ITA-Yu Shan CHN6-47-5   25 Jul 22
Luciana Blatter ARG-Esther Bataille FRA6-30-610-5  25 Jul 22
A. Mazzola ITA-G. Montebruno ITA6-46-0   25 Jul 22
Doga Turkmen TUR-Natalia Slaba SVK7-664-610-6  25 Jul 22
Karolina Kubanova CZE-Emmanuelle Girard FRAw/o    24 Jul 22
q-First
Karolina Vlckova CZE-Kristina Novak SLO6-16-0   24 Jul 22
Emmanuelle Girard FRA-M. Cano MEX6-16-4   24 Jul 22
Karolina Kubanova CZE-Anna Semenova RUS6-46-1   24 Jul 22
Denise Hrdinkova CZE-Selina Dal GER6-33-610-5  24 Jul 22
A. Vasilyeva RUS-Zuzana Sopkova AUT6-16-3   24 Jul 22
Ines Faltinger AUT-Sylvie Zund LIE6-46-1   24 Jul 22
Ivana Sebestova CZE-Kamila Neradova CZE6-26-1   24 Jul 22
Jenifer Anger FRA-Laura Radakovic BIH6-46-4   24 Jul 22
Maelys Bougrat FRA-Lara Diaz Zayas ARG7-56-4   24 Jul 22
A. Palma ARG-Nicole Gadient SUI6-24-610-3  24 Jul 22
Natalija Senic SRB-E. Vincenti ITA6-26-4   24 Jul 22
Sol Faga ARG-Fatma Idrizovic SRB6-36-2   24 Jul 22
Doga Turkmen TUR-V. Borodulina RUS6-36-3   24 Jul 22
G. Montebruno ITA-E. Picorusevic AUT6-16-4   24 Jul 22
Yu Shan CHN-Amber Oladeji AUT6-16-1   24 Jul 22
Laura Mair ITA-Carlotta Moccia ITA6-36-1   24 Jul 22
Luciana Blatter ARG-Marina Bulbarella ARG6-46-2   24 Jul 22
K. Tsygourova SUI-Laura Svatikova SVK6-26-1   24 Jul 22
Esther Bataille FRA-Giuliana Bestetti ITA6-36-7410-5  24 Jul 22
N. Natsvlishvili GEO-Stefanie Auer AUT6-36-3   24 Jul 22
Anna Lena Ebster AUT-Katarina Sopkova AUT6-46-3   24 Jul 22
M. Ignatjeva LAT-K. Pochtovyk UKR6-736-210-8  24 Jul 22
Natalia Slaba SVK-Linda Sevcikova CZE3-67-6010-6  24 Jul 22
A. Mazzola ITA-M. Karadzhaeva RUS6-26-0   24 Jul 22