W25 Ust-Kamenogorsk
Tournament details

W25 Ust-Kamenogorsk

 
Date:Aug 08, 2022
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:49.58
Longitude:82.38
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Anna Kubareva BLR-Tatiana Barkova RUS6-47-66   14 Aug 22
1/2
Anna Kubareva BLR-Daria Kudashova RUS3-66-36-1  14 Aug 22
Tatiana Barkova RUS-Gozal Ainitdinova KAZ6-36-2   14 Aug 22
1/4
Gozal Ainitdinova KAZ-A. Easwaramurthi IND5-1ret.   12 Aug 22
Tatiana Barkova RUS-E. Kazionova RUS6-36-1   12 Aug 22
Daria Kudashova RUS-Darya Shauha BLR6-06-3   12 Aug 22
Anna Kubareva BLR-Ekaterina Yashina RUS6-46-1   12 Aug 22
Second
Tatiana Barkova RUS-E. Maklakova RUS6-46-2   11 Aug 22
Ekaterina Yashina RUS-A. Kovaleva RUS7-56-3   11 Aug 22
Darya Shauha BLR-Mariia Tkacheva RUS7-56-1   11 Aug 22
A. Easwaramurthi IND-Sofia Vaynberg RUS6-46-3   11 Aug 22
Gozal Ainitdinova KAZ-Z. Kulambayeva KAZ6-16-4   11 Aug 22
Daria Kudashova RUS-S. Yamalapalli IND6-34-67-69  11 Aug 22
E. Kazionova RUS-Arina Solomatina RUS6-46-7106-3  11 Aug 22
Anna Kubareva BLR-Yana Karpovich RUS6-06-4   11 Aug 22
First
E. Kazionova RUS-V. Andreevskaya KGZ6-06-0   10 Aug 22
E. Maklakova RUS-Tatyana Nikolenko KAZ6-06-0   10 Aug 22
A. Easwaramurthi IND-Anhzelika Isaeva RUS3-3ret.   10 Aug 22
Gozal Ainitdinova KAZ-Sapir Cohen ISR6-26-1   10 Aug 22
Yana Karpovich RUS-Edda Mamedova RUS6-24-66-3  10 Aug 22
Anna Kubareva BLR-Aliona Falei BLR6-766-16-2  10 Aug 22
Arina Solomatina RUS-M. Amirgalieva KAZ3-66-26-3  10 Aug 22
Ekaterina Yashina RUS-Zoziya Kardava RUS7-616-3   10 Aug 22
Z. Kulambayeva KAZ-Daria Zelinskaya RUS6-16-4   09 Aug 22
A. Kovaleva RUS-Daria Krasnova RUS6-27-62   09 Aug 22
Daria Kudashova RUS-Polina Iatcenko RUS6-36-4   09 Aug 22
Mariia Tkacheva RUS-Mariya Sinitsyna KAZ6-26-0   09 Aug 22
Sofia Vaynberg RUS-S. Normurodova UZB6-16-1   09 Aug 22
Tatiana Barkova RUS-S. Bavisetti IND4-66-36-3  09 Aug 22
S. Yamalapalli IND-Kira Pavlova RUS6-47-5   09 Aug 22
Darya Shauha BLR-A. Pospelova RUS7-676-1   09 Aug 22
Qualifying
Edda Mamedova RUS-Valeriia Simakova RUS7-667-66   08 Aug 22
M. Amirgalieva KAZ-Nikol Mishieva RUS6-16-4   08 Aug 22