W60 San Bartolome de Tirajana
Tournament details

W60 San Bartolome de Tirajana

 
Date:Aug 08, 2022
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Spain Spain
Prize money:$60 000
Website:
Latitude:41.34
Longitude:1.36
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Julia Grabher AUT-Nadia Podoroska ARG6-46-3   14 Aug 22
1/2
Julia Grabher AUT-Suzan Lamens NED6-36-4   13 Aug 22
Nadia Podoroska ARG-P. Kudermetova RUS7-676-4   13 Aug 22
1/4
P. Kudermetova RUS-Diana Shnaider RUS6-36-3   12 Aug 22
Julia Grabher AUT-Barbora Palicova CZE6-46-3   12 Aug 22
Nadia Podoroska ARG-Arantxa Rus NED6-46-767-5  12 Aug 22
Suzan Lamens NED-J. Maneiro ESP6-36-3   12 Aug 22
Third
Suzan Lamens NED-Malene Helgo NOR7-646-1   11 Aug 22
Arantxa Rus NED-L. Gormaz ESP6-15-76-3  11 Aug 22
Barbora Palicova CZE-A. Boluda ESP6-33-67-63  11 Aug 22
Julia Grabher AUT-I. Escorihuela ESP6-26-4   11 Aug 22
J. Maneiro ESP-Elina Avanesyan RUS7-6117-64   11 Aug 22
Nadia Podoroska ARG-A. Olmo ESP6-36-3   11 Aug 22
Diana Shnaider RUS-Carole Monnet FRA6-27-5   11 Aug 22
P. Kudermetova RUS-Rosa Vicens Mas ESP6-16-2   11 Aug 22
Second
P. Kudermetova RUS-Martha Matoula GRE4-66-16-4  11 Aug 22
A. Boluda ESP-Natalia Szabanin HUN6-25-76-4  10 Aug 22
Arantxa Rus NED-Ines Ibbou ALG5-2ret.   10 Aug 22
J. Maneiro ESP-Gloria Ceschi ITA6-16-0   10 Aug 22
A. Olmo ESP-Daniela Seguel CHI6-36-1   10 Aug 22
Elina Avanesyan RUS-Francesca Curmi MLT6-36-1   10 Aug 22
Diana Shnaider RUS-Aneta Laboutkova CZE6-46-2   10 Aug 22
Suzan Lamens NED-C. Ferrer ESP6-26-1   10 Aug 22
I. Escorihuela ESP-L. Haseth NOR6-06-4   10 Aug 22
L. Gormaz ESP-Radka Zelnickova SVK6-35-2ret.  10 Aug 22
Nadia Podoroska ARG-Rutuja Bhosale IND6-07-62   10 Aug 22
Malene Helgo NOR-G. G.-Monticone ITA6-26-3   09 Aug 22
Carole Monnet FRA-Chantal Sauvant GER6-46-2   09 Aug 22
Barbora Palicova CZE-I. C.-Reimers ESP3-66-26-4  09 Aug 22
Rosa Vicens Mas ESP-Sina Herrmann GER7-56-4   09 Aug 22
Julia Grabher AUT-N. Zanotti ESP6-16-2   09 Aug 22
First
A. Olmo ESP-P. Manjon ESP6-26-3   09 Aug 22
Natalia Szabanin HUN-Kanako Morisaki JPN6-46-4   09 Aug 22
Aneta Laboutkova CZE-Olivia Gram DEN6-36-2   09 Aug 22
Radka Zelnickova SVK-Diletta Cherubini ITA4-66-36-3  09 Aug 22
L. Haseth NOR-X. Grillo ESP6-06-0   09 Aug 22
C. Ferrer ESP-M. Encinas ESP6-37-5   09 Aug 22
Gloria Ceschi ITA-Maria Mateas USA6-36-4   09 Aug 22
Francesca Curmi MLT-Lia Karatancheva BUL7-56-4   09 Aug 22
P. Kudermetova RUS-Leonie Kung SUI6-36-1   08 Aug 22
Ines Ibbou ALG-L. Llorca ESP3-66-36-4  08 Aug 22
Sina Herrmann GER-M. Montesdeoca ESP6-16-2   08 Aug 22
N. Zanotti ESP-Federica Rossi ITA7-54-3ret.  08 Aug 22
Rutuja Bhosale IND-Alexandra Osborne AUS7-656-1   08 Aug 22
Chantal Sauvant GER-En Shuo Liang TPE6-17-5   08 Aug 22
Barbora Palicova CZE-M. Taborda ARG6-46-3   08 Aug 22
Malene Helgo NOR-M. Gonzalez COL4-66-26-4  08 Aug 22
Qualifying
Olivia Gram DEN-A. Ginesta ESP6-36-4   08 Aug 22
P. Manjon ESP-Himari Sato JPNw/o    08 Aug 22
C. Ferrer ESP-Erina Hayashi JPN6-16-2   08 Aug 22
Martha Matoula GRE-Maria Toma ROU6-26-4   08 Aug 22
Lia Karatancheva BUL-Chiara Girelli ITA5-76-110-5  08 Aug 22
Gloria Ceschi ITA-K. Bejenaru ROU7-656-2   08 Aug 22
Radka Zelnickova SVK-Kanako Morisaki JPN6-46-1   08 Aug 22
L. Haseth NOR-L. Arias ESP6-37-5   08 Aug 22
q-First
Himari Sato JPN-C. Solis MEX4-66-010-8  07 Aug 22
P. Manjon ESP-Vanja Gudelj NED6-16-3   07 Aug 22
Erina Hayashi JPN-Laura Boehner GER6-36-3   07 Aug 22
Kanako Morisaki JPN-Ana Grubor CAN6-23-610-5  07 Aug 22
Maria Toma ROU-Jana Kareisova CZE6-27-62   07 Aug 22
Olivia Gram DEN-Maria Mateos ESP6-06-0   07 Aug 22
Lia Karatancheva BUL-Ines Leon ESP6-26-2   07 Aug 22
A. Ginesta ESP-L. Pulchartova CZE7-683-610-4  07 Aug 22
Chiara Girelli ITA-Eun Ji Lee KOR6-06-4   07 Aug 22
L. Arias ESP-Tomoe Yazawa JPN6-16-1   07 Aug 22
Gloria Ceschi ITA-E. Castro ESP6-06-0   07 Aug 22
L. Haseth NOR-M. Cano MEX6-26-1   07 Aug 22
C. Ferrer ESP-Ines Romain FRA6-06-0   07 Aug 22
K. Bejenaru ROU-A. Karatancheva BUL6-06-1   07 Aug 22