W60 Olomouc
Tournament details

W60 Olomouc

 
Date:Jul 18, 2022
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Czech Republic Czech Republic
Prize money:$60 000
Website:
Latitude:49.36
Longitude:17.16
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Sara Bejlek CZE-Lina Gjorcheska MKD6-27-60   24 Jul 22
1/2
Lina Gjorcheska MKD-Darya Astakhova RUS6-23-66-3  23 Jul 22
Sara Bejlek CZE-Sada Nahimana BDI6-36-2   23 Jul 22
1/4
Sara Bejlek CZE-Kurumi Nara JPN6-36-2   22 Jul 22
Darya Astakhova RUS-Maja Chwalinska POL6-46-3   22 Jul 22
Lina Gjorcheska MKD-Emma Navarro USA6-46-2   22 Jul 22
Sada Nahimana BDI-M. Bulgaru ROU7-646-4   22 Jul 22
Third
Sada Nahimana BDI-Y. Ghioroaie ROU6-16-3   21 Jul 22
M. Bulgaru ROU-Nika Radisic SLO7-627-5   21 Jul 22
Kurumi Nara JPN-Tena Lukas CRO7-646-4   21 Jul 22
Darya Astakhova RUS-M. Bayerlova CZE6-46-3   21 Jul 22
Lina Gjorcheska MKD-Aliona Bolsova ESP6-26-4   21 Jul 22
Maja Chwalinska POL-Lena Papadakis GER7-56-1   21 Jul 22
Emma Navarro USA-Conny Perrin SUI6-44-66-2  21 Jul 22
Sara Bejlek CZE-Eszter Meri SVK6-26-1   21 Jul 22
Second
Sada Nahimana BDI-K. Mladenovic FRA6-37-5   20 Jul 22
Nika Radisic SLO-Cristina Dinu ROU7-55-76-0  20 Jul 22
Kurumi Nara JPN-Victoria Kan RUS6-46-3   20 Jul 22
Lena Papadakis GER-G. G.-Monticone ITA7-637-5   20 Jul 22
Eszter Meri SVK-G. Reales ESP7-56-746-4  20 Jul 22
Sara Bejlek CZE-Cagla Buyukakcay TUR4-66-16-1  20 Jul 22
Emma Navarro USA-Ivana Jorovic SRBw/o    20 Jul 22
Y. Ghioroaie ROU-Dalila Jakupovic SLO6-26-2   20 Jul 22
Lina Gjorcheska MKD-G. Knutson CZE6-26-2   20 Jul 22
M. Bayerlova CZE-Rebecca Sramkova SVK7-57-65   20 Jul 22
Darya Astakhova RUS-O. Simion ROU6-32-66-2  20 Jul 22
M. Bulgaru ROU-I. Shinikova BUL3-66-16-2  20 Jul 22
Maja Chwalinska POL-Darja Vidmanova CZE5-76-06-4  20 Jul 22
Tena Lukas CRO-Barbora Palicova CZE7-57-63   20 Jul 22
Conny Perrin SUI-Bojana Klincov SUI1-66-36-0  20 Jul 22
Aliona Bolsova ESP-Yana Morderger GER6-36-777-5  20 Jul 22
First
Nika Radisic SLO-Victoria Muntean FRA6-16-2   19 Jul 22
Y. Ghioroaie ROU-T. Morderger GER6-36-2   19 Jul 22
Cagla Buyukakcay TUR-W. Falkowska POL6-46-0   19 Jul 22
O. Simion ROU-Johana Markova CZE6-06-2   19 Jul 22
Eszter Meri SVK-Melanie Klaffner AUT6-03-66-2  19 Jul 22
M. Bulgaru ROU-Sofia Shapatava GEO6-25-76-4  19 Jul 22
G. Knutson CZE-Julia Middendorf GER6-3ret.   19 Jul 22
Bojana Klincov SUI-M. Kolodziejova CZE6-2ret.   19 Jul 22
Victoria Kan RUS-Dominika Salkova CZE6-26-2   18 Jul 22
Sada Nahimana BDI-Tereza Smitkova CZE6-16-4   18 Jul 22
Barbora Palicova CZE-Sara Cakarevic FRA6-46-3   18 Jul 22
Ivana Jorovic SRB-Lucie Petruzelova CZE6-26-0   18 Jul 22
M. Bayerlova CZE-Antonia Lottner GER6-16-2   18 Jul 22
Yana Morderger GER-Linda Klimovicova CZE6-47-66   18 Jul 22
Darja Vidmanova CZE-N. Augustinova CZE6-26-2   18 Jul 22
Lena Papadakis GER-Julie Struplova CZE6-27-5   18 Jul 22
Qualifying
G. Knutson CZE-Aneta Kladivova CZE3-66-410-2  18 Jul 22
Eszter Meri SVK-Aneta Laboutkova CZE6-16-4   18 Jul 22
Julia Middendorf GER-Denise Hrdinkova CZE6-746-210-7  18 Jul 22
Bojana Klincov SUI-Linda Sevcikova CZE6-26-1   18 Jul 22
Cagla Buyukakcay TUR-Bianca Behulova SVK5-76-310-8  18 Jul 22
Melanie Klaffner AUT-Nikola Breckova CZE3-67-510-4  18 Jul 22
T. Morderger GER-Tamara Curovic SRB6-32-610-6  18 Jul 22
Victoria Muntean FRA-Polina Leykina RUS6-44-610-8  18 Jul 22
q-First
Denise Hrdinkova CZE-Denisa Hindova CZE6-46-2   17 Jul 22
Tamara Curovic SRB-Eva Garkusha RUS6-26-2   17 Jul 22
Linda Sevcikova CZE-Dia Evtimova BUL6-16-1   17 Jul 22
T. Morderger GER-Mia Chudejova SVK6-06-3   17 Jul 22
G. Knutson CZE-Timea Jaruskova SVK6-34-610-7  17 Jul 22
Bojana Klincov SUI-Jana Denisenko LAT6-26-1   17 Jul 22
Eszter Meri SVK-Anika Jaskova SVK6-26-0   17 Jul 22
Nikola Breckova CZE-Radka Zelnickova SVK4-66-310-6  17 Jul 22
Bianca Behulova SVK-Karolina Kubanova CZE6-16-4   17 Jul 22
Julia Middendorf GER-A. Pribylova RUS6-46-1   17 Jul 22
Cagla Buyukakcay TUR-Ivana Sebestova CZE6-726-410-8  17 Jul 22
Polina Leykina RUS-Kamila Neradova CZE6-36-0   17 Jul 22
Victoria Muntean FRA-Petra Csabi CZE7-636-1   17 Jul 22
Melanie Klaffner AUT-Noa Krznaric CRO6-26-2   17 Jul 22
Aneta Kladivova CZE-Jana Bojovic SRB6-16-4   17 Jul 22
Aneta Laboutkova CZE-Izabela Heinzova CZE6-16-0   17 Jul 22