W25 Aschaffenburg
Tournament details

W25 Aschaffenburg

 
Date:Jul 11, 2022
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Germany Germany
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:49.59
Longitude:9.09
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
J. Maneiro ESP-K. Hobgarski GER6-16-2   17 Jul 22
1/2
K. Hobgarski GER-Kristina Dmitruk BLR7-647-5   16 Jul 22
J. Maneiro ESP-Darya Astakhova RUS6-36-1   16 Jul 22
1/4
Kristina Dmitruk BLR-Ella Seidel GER7-656-4   15 Jul 22
J. Maneiro ESP-Alice Tubello FRA7-616-1   15 Jul 22
Darya Astakhova RUS-Aneta Kladivova CZE6-706-36-2  15 Jul 22
K. Hobgarski GER-Ziva Falkner SLO7-56-2   15 Jul 22
Second
Ziva Falkner SLO-Audrey Albie FRA6-46-0   14 Jul 22
Ella Seidel GER-Sinja Kraus AUT6-46-3   14 Jul 22
Alice Tubello FRA-Tereza Smitkova CZE6-36-4   14 Jul 22
J. Maneiro ESP-Julia Terziyska BUL7-656-3   14 Jul 22
Aneta Kladivova CZE-Mona Barthel GER2-66-07-5  14 Jul 22
Kristina Dmitruk BLR-S. Janicijevic FRA6-26-2   14 Jul 22
Darya Astakhova RUS-Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE6-36-1   14 Jul 22
K. Hobgarski GER-Amanda Carreras GBR6-37-5   14 Jul 22
First
Julia Terziyska BUL-Antonia Ruzic CRO6-41-67-5  13 Jul 22
Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE-Julia Middendorf GER4-66-27-5  13 Jul 22
J. Maneiro ESP-Carolina Kuhl GER3-66-26-0  13 Jul 22
Darya Astakhova RUS-L. Gormaz ESP5-76-27-62  13 Jul 22
Amanda Carreras GBR-Irina Khromacheva RUS1-66-46-4  13 Jul 22
Tereza Smitkova CZE-E. Halbauer USA6-32-67-5  13 Jul 22
Aneta Kladivova CZE-Ana Sofia Sanchez MEX6-16-2   13 Jul 22
Sinja Kraus AUT-Sandra Samir EGY3-66-46-3  13 Jul 22
Ella Seidel GER-Sina Herrmann GER6-37-65   13 Jul 22
Alice Tubello FRA-Joelle Steur GER6-747-666-2  13 Jul 22
Mona Barthel GER-Stephanie Wagner GER4-3ret.   13 Jul 22
Audrey Albie FRA-G. Reales ESP6-26-3   13 Jul 22
Ziva Falkner SLO-Kamilla Bartone LAT7-56-1   13 Jul 22
Kristina Dmitruk BLR-Alice Robbe FRA6-16-2   13 Jul 22
S. Janicijevic FRA-Merel Hoedt NED6-26-3   13 Jul 22
K. Hobgarski GER-Dominika Salkova CZE6-36-3   13 Jul 22
Qualifying
Alice Tubello FRA-Silvia Ambrosio GER6-17-63   12 Jul 22
Ziva Falkner SLO-Maria Timofeeva RUS6-43-611-9  12 Jul 22
Sina Herrmann GER-Fiona Ganz SUI6-47-5   12 Jul 22
Kristina Dmitruk BLR-Darja Vidmanova CZE6-16-2   12 Jul 22
Merel Hoedt NED-A. Vasilescu ROU6-26-1   12 Jul 22
Julia Terziyska BUL-Oana Gavrila ROU7-56-1   12 Jul 22
Aneta Kladivova CZE-M. Gonzalez ECU6-44-610-5  12 Jul 22
Amanda Carreras GBR-Ivana Sebestova CZE6-46-1   12 Jul 22
q-First
Maria Timofeeva RUS-Anja Wildgruber GER6-26-2   11 Jul 22
Ziva Falkner SLO-Mia Mack GER6-26-3   11 Jul 22
Sina Herrmann GER-B. Michalkova CZE6-06-0   11 Jul 22
Fiona Ganz SUI-Lilly Rehberg GER6-06-0   11 Jul 22
Julia Terziyska BUL-Laura Isabel Putz GER6-06-1   11 Jul 22
Oana Gavrila ROU-Maya Drozd GER6-26-3   11 Jul 22
Kristina Dmitruk BLR-I. Vojcinakova SVK6-46-1   11 Jul 22
Darja Vidmanova CZE-Rina Saigo JPN6-46-1   11 Jul 22
Merel Hoedt NED-Nina Radovanovic FRA6-36-3   11 Jul 22
M. Gonzalez ECU-Berta Bonardi ARG7-667-5   11 Jul 22
Aneta Kladivova CZE-Karolina Kubanova CZE6-16-3   11 Jul 22
Amanda Carreras GBR-Angelina Wirges GER6-16-2   11 Jul 22
Ivana Sebestova CZE-Yukina Saigo JPN6-07-63   11 Jul 22
Alice Tubello FRA-Tereza Polakova CZE6-26-3   11 Jul 22
Silvia Ambrosio GER-K. Richter GER6-06-1   11 Jul 22
A. Vasilescu ROU-Manon Leonard FRA7-6106-1   11 Jul 22