W60 Montpellier
Tournament details

W60 Montpellier

 
Date:Jun 27, 2022
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:France France
Prize money:$60 000
Website:
Latitude:43.36
Longitude:3.53
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
O. Selekhmeteva RUS-Kateryna Baindl UKR6-35-77-5  03 Jul 22
1/2
O. Selekhmeteva RUS-M. Carle ARG6-27-66   02 Jul 22
Kateryna Baindl UKR-C. Alves BRA6-26-2   02 Jul 22
1/4
C. Alves BRA-F. Lorenzo USA4-67-656-4  01 Jul 22
M. Carle ARG-Olivia Gadecki AUS1-66-46-4  01 Jul 22
O. Selekhmeteva RUS-Cristina Bucsa ESP6-46-3   01 Jul 22
Kateryna Baindl UKR-Moyuka Uchijima JPN7-646-1   01 Jul 22
Second
Moyuka Uchijima JPN-Y. Bartashevich RUS6-06-1   30 Jun 22
Cristina Bucsa ESP-Sada Nahimana BDI6-46-1   30 Jun 22
C. Alves BRA-Daniela Vismane LAT4-66-27-5  30 Jun 22
Kateryna Baindl UKR-Grace Min USA7-57-5   30 Jun 22
M. Carle ARG-Elsa Jacquemot FRA7-57-67   30 Jun 22
Olivia Gadecki AUS-Diana Shnaider RUS6-36-3   30 Jun 22
O. Selekhmeteva RUS-Mirra Andreeva RUS6-13-67-5  30 Jun 22
F. Lorenzo USA-Margaux Rouvroy FRA6-46-4   30 Jun 22
First
Margaux Rouvroy FRA-Alexandra Osborne AUS6-26-1   29 Jun 22
Cristina Bucsa ESP-Andrea Gamiz VEN6-46-1   29 Jun 22
C. Alves BRA-Alice Rame FRA6-06-4   29 Jun 22
Daniela Vismane LAT-Varvara Gracheva RUS7-56-4   29 Jun 22
M. Carle ARG-Alice Robbe FRA6-36-0   29 Jun 22
Moyuka Uchijima JPN-Carole Monnet FRA6-06-4   29 Jun 22
O. Selekhmeteva RUS-Margot Yerolymos FRA6-16-1   29 Jun 22
Kateryna Baindl UKR-Sara Cakarevic FRA6-26-2   29 Jun 22
Olivia Gadecki AUS-I. Rosca ROU6-36-4   29 Jun 22
Diana Shnaider RUS-Anna Blinkova RUS6-15-76-3  29 Jun 22
Mirra Andreeva RUS-Lea Tholey FRA6-16-2   29 Jun 22
F. Lorenzo USA-Erika Andreeva RUS6-26-2   28 Jun 22
Sada Nahimana BDI-Lucie Nguyen Tan FRA6-36-1   28 Jun 22
Elsa Jacquemot FRA-A. Garcia ESP2-66-06-4  28 Jun 22
Grace Min USA-Stefanie Voegele SUI2-67-676-1  28 Jun 22
Y. Bartashevich RUS-Elvina Kalieva USA6-24-66-2  28 Jun 22
Qualifying
Diana Shnaider RUS-Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE6-26-0   27 Jun 22
Andrea Gamiz VEN-Caroline Lampl USA6-06-1   27 Jun 22
Alexandra Osborne AUS-Audrey Albie FRA7-55-710-7  27 Jun 22
Sara Cakarevic FRA-Irina Khromacheva RUS6-34-610-5  27 Jun 22
Mirra Andreeva RUS-Emma Bousquet FRA6-16-0   27 Jun 22
Alice Rame FRA-Lea Tholey FRA7-56-7210-7  27 Jun 22
Margaux Rouvroy FRA-Yana Morderger GER6-26-3   27 Jun 22
I. Rosca ROU-T. Morderger GER6-46-4   27 Jun 22
q-First
Audrey Albie FRA-Caroline Romeo FRA6-27-5   26 Jun 22
Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE-Rebeca Pereira BRA6-16-3   26 Jun 22
I. Rosca ROU-L. Haseth NOR6-02-610-7  26 Jun 22
Margaux Rouvroy FRA-Maria Sara Popa ROU6-07-5   26 Jun 22
Alice Rame FRA-Lucie Wargnier FRA6-34-610-5  26 Jun 22
Caroline Lampl USA-Margaux Komano FRA6-36-3   26 Jun 22
Diana Shnaider RUS-Emma Lene FRA6-06-1   26 Jun 22
Alexandra Osborne AUS-Amandine Monnot FRA0-67-510-8  26 Jun 22
Sara Cakarevic FRA-Helena Mohamed FRA6-26-1   26 Jun 22
T. Morderger GER-Lucie Pawlak FRA6-36-3   26 Jun 22
Andrea Gamiz VEN-Julieta Estable ARG6-36-4   26 Jun 22
Irina Khromacheva RUS-Jenny Lim FRA6-27-5   26 Jun 22
Lea Tholey FRA-Oceane Babel FRA2-67-6510-8  26 Jun 22
Yana Morderger GER-Marine Szostak FRA6-26-2   26 Jun 22
Mirra Andreeva RUS-L. Llorca ESP6-26-2   26 Jun 22
Emma Bousquet FRA-Selya Rakki FRA7-53-610-5  26 Jun 22