W15 Alkmaar
Tournament details

W15 Alkmaar

 
Date:Jun 20, 2022
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Netherlands Netherlands
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:52.38
Longitude:4.45
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
1/2
Maileen Nuudi EST-Klaudija Bubelyte LTU6-42-67-64  25 Jun 22
Chiara Scholl USA-Lexie Stevens NED6-16-2   25 Jun 22
1/4
Lexie Stevens NED-Katharina Hering GER6-26-3   24 Jun 22
Chiara Scholl USA-Denisa Hindova CZE7-646-4   24 Jun 22
Maileen Nuudi EST-V. Olyanovskaya RUS3-66-16-1  24 Jun 22
Klaudija Bubelyte LTU-Julia Middendorf GER6-26-4   24 Jun 22
Second
Chiara Scholl USA-Daniela Glanzer AUTw/o    23 Jun 22
Maileen Nuudi EST-T. Girolami BEL6-36-0   23 Jun 22
V. Olyanovskaya RUS-G. Fick AUS7-656-0   23 Jun 22
Klaudija Bubelyte LTU-Selina Dal GER6-36-0   23 Jun 22
Lexie Stevens NED-R. Nijkamp NED6-03-66-1  23 Jun 22
Denisa Hindova CZE-Anika Jaskova SVK7-616-4   23 Jun 22
Katharina Hering GER-F. Arcidiacono ITA6-27-5   23 Jun 22
Julia Middendorf GER-Fabienne Gettwart GER4-66-46-2  23 Jun 22
First
Maileen Nuudi EST-Quirine Lemoine NED7-56-3   22 Jun 22
V. Olyanovskaya RUS-Lian Tran NED6-06-2   22 Jun 22
F. Arcidiacono ITA-S. Dzik POL7-657-64   22 Jun 22
Katharina Hering GER-A. Kuparev GER6-26-1   22 Jun 22
G. Fick AUS-Anna Ozerova LAT6-26-2   22 Jun 22
Fabienne Gettwart GER-Lucie Petruzelova CZE6-06-4   22 Jun 22
Klaudija Bubelyte LTU-Angelina Wirges GER6-37-5   22 Jun 22
Selina Dal GER-Demi Tran NED6-26-4   22 Jun 22
Julia Middendorf GER-L. Haseth NOR6-26-3   21 Jun 22
Lexie Stevens NED-Joy De Zeeuw NED6-16-2   21 Jun 22
Daniela Glanzer AUT-W. Bachir NED6-16-4   21 Jun 22
Denisa Hindova CZE-A. Vasilyeva RUS6-36-1   21 Jun 22
T. Girolami BEL-A. Peeters NED7-56-4   21 Jun 22
Anika Jaskova SVK-Jasmijn Gimbrere NED6-26-3   21 Jun 22
R. Nijkamp NED-F. Dekkers NED6-47-5   21 Jun 22
Chiara Scholl USA-Darja Vidmanova CZE6-26-2   21 Jun 22
Qualifying
Lucie Petruzelova CZE-Eloise De Mooij NED6-756-410-8  20 Jun 22
Klaudija Bubelyte LTU-A. Vasilyeva RUS6-16-1   20 Jun 22
Daniela Glanzer AUT-Florence Fohnen BEL6-26-4   20 Jun 22
S. Dzik POL-Melissa Boyden NED7-636-4   20 Jun 22
F. Dekkers NED-Madelief Hageman NED6-16-4   20 Jun 22
Selina Dal GER-Marwa Hakimi NED6-26-1   20 Jun 22
A. Kuparev GER-Gabriella Mujan NED7-57-63   20 Jun 22
Anika Jaskova SVK-Chanel Janssen NED6-16-1   20 Jun 22
q-First
Melissa Boyden NED-Ella Haavisto FIN6-46-4   19 Jun 22
S. Dzik POL-Emma Vanderheyden BEL6-36-3   19 Jun 22
Klaudija Bubelyte LTU-Klara Veldman NED6-06-0   19 Jun 22
A. Vasilyeva RUS-Reza Timmerman NED6-36-1   19 Jun 22
Eloise De Mooij NED-Emma Van Poppel NED6-27-63   19 Jun 22
Lucie Petruzelova CZE-Liva Yildiz GER6-16-1   19 Jun 22
Florence Fohnen BEL-Noa Liauw A Fong NED7-56-4   19 Jun 22
Daniela Glanzer AUT-Annelin Bakker NED4-66-110-6  19 Jun 22
Madelief Hageman NED-Sophie Schouten NED6-33-611-9  19 Jun 22
Marwa Hakimi NED-Helena Mohamed FRA6-46-4   19 Jun 22
F. Dekkers NED-Rania Azziz FRA6-47-64   19 Jun 22
Gabriella Mujan NED-K. Heijden NED6-47-5   19 Jun 22
A. Kuparev GER-Marente Sijbesma NED6-36-4   19 Jun 22
Anika Jaskova SVK-Sanne Schalekamp NED6-36-0   19 Jun 22
Chanel Janssen NED-Lisa Claeys BEL7-56-3   19 Jun 22
Selina Dal GER-Dilara Okur NED6-16-2   19 Jun 22