W25 Perigueux
Tournament details

W25 Perigueux

 
Date:Jun 20, 2022
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:France France
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:45.11
Longitude:0.43
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
1/2
S. Janicijevic FRA-Marine Partaud FRA6-36-1   25 Jun 22
K. Hobgarski GER-Mirra Andreeva RUS4-66-36-1  25 Jun 22
1/4
K. Hobgarski GER-Audrey Albie FRA6-36-4   24 Jun 22
Mirra Andreeva RUS-Andrea Gamiz VEN6-43-66-1  24 Jun 22
S. Janicijevic FRA-Lucie Wargnier FRA6-16-2   24 Jun 22
Marine Partaud FRA-V. Strakhova UKR6-16-4   24 Jun 22
Second
Audrey Albie FRA-Oceane Babel FRA6-26-3   23 Jun 22
Andrea Gamiz VEN-6-43-2ret.  23 Jun 22
K. Hobgarski GER-Polina Leykina RUS6-46-4   23 Jun 22
Mirra Andreeva RUS-Eva Vedder NED4-67-637-63  23 Jun 22
V. Strakhova UKR-Margaux Rouvroy FRA7-646-3   23 Jun 22
Lucie Wargnier FRA-Magali Kempen BEL6-46-2   23 Jun 22
S. Janicijevic FRA-Y. Bartashevich RUS6-26-2   23 Jun 22
Marine Partaud FRA-I. Rosca ROU7-653-66-1  23 Jun 22
First
Lucie Wargnier FRA-Maelle Leclercq FRA6-02-0ret.  22 Jun 22
Marine Partaud FRA-Beatrice Gumulya INA6-06-4   22 Jun 22
Andrea Gamiz VEN-Alice Tubello FRA6-41-66-3  22 Jun 22
Y. Bartashevich RUS-Maria Sara Popa ROU7-56-3   22 Jun 22
Mirra Andreeva RUS-Margot Yerolymos FRA7-616-2   22 Jun 22
Polina Leykina RUS-Emma Lene FRA5-76-16-3  22 Jun 22
S. Janicijevic FRA-Jade Bornay FRA6-16-1   22 Jun 22
Margaux Rouvroy FRA-Jenny Lim FRA7-54-66-2  22 Jun 22
I. Rosca ROU-Emeline Dartron FRA6-46-2   22 Jun 22
V. Strakhova UKR-Daniela Seguel CHI7-56-3   22 Jun 22
Eva Vedder NED-Julie Belgraver NED6-06-3   21 Jun 22
K. Hobgarski GER-Evita Ramirez FRA6-06-3   21 Jun 22
Audrey Albie FRA-Marine Szostak FRA6-16-2   21 Jun 22
-T. Rajaonah FRA6-26-0   21 Jun 22
Oceane Babel FRA-Lucie Nguyen Tan FRA1-66-26-1  21 Jun 22
Magali Kempen BEL-Maelys Bougrat FRA6-16-1   21 Jun 22
Qualifying
Lucie Wargnier FRA-M. Rakotomalala FRA6-46-3   20 Jun 22
Beatrice Gumulya INA-Julie Myatovic FRA6-46-0   20 Jun 22
Maelle Leclercq FRA-Rebeca Pereira BRA4-66-410-8  20 Jun 22
Maria Sara Popa ROU-Pauline Dore FRA6-46-4   20 Jun 22
Jenny Lim FRA-Aubane Droguet FRA6-36-0   20 Jun 22
Emma Lene FRA-Naia Mercadier FRA6-16-1   20 Jun 22
I. Rosca ROU-Georgina Hays GBR6-16-3   20 Jun 22
Jade Bornay FRA-Lea Tholey FRA6-40-610-8  20 Jun 22
q-First
Georgina Hays GBR-Kateryna Diatlova UKR4-66-210-4  20 Jun 22
Lucie Wargnier FRA-Daria Diatlova UKR6-16-1   20 Jun 22
Julie Myatovic FRA-Karen Marthiens FRA4-66-411-9  20 Jun 22
M. Rakotomalala FRA-Schena Benamar FRA4-3ret.   20 Jun 22
Rebeca Pereira BRA-Alicia Martial FRA6-26-3   20 Jun 22
Maria Sara Popa ROU-Yu-Chieh Hsieh TPE6-46-0   20 Jun 22
Pauline Dore FRA-Alyssa Reguer FRA6-36-2   20 Jun 22
Emma Lene FRA-Shuqian Xu CHN6-16-0   20 Jun 22
Beatrice Gumulya INA-Nina Skoric FRA6-16-2   20 Jun 22
Naia Mercadier FRA-Clemence Thouard FRA6-47-5   20 Jun 22
Jade Bornay FRA-Lucie Pawlak FRA6-46-1   20 Jun 22
Lea Tholey FRA-Laura Galdano FRA6-36-1   20 Jun 22
Jenny Lim FRA-Diane Flament FRA6-36-4   20 Jun 22
Maelle Leclercq FRA-Lola Marandel FRA6-36-4   20 Jun 22