W60 Ceska Lipa
Tournament details

W60 Ceska Lipa

 
Date:Jun 13, 2022
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Czech Republic Czech Republic
Prize money:$60 000
Website:
Latitude:50.42
Longitude:14.32
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Sara Bejlek CZE-Jesika Maleckova CZE6-46-4   19 Jun 22
1/2
Sara Bejlek CZE-Rebecca Sramkova SVK6-16-1   18 Jun 22
Jesika Maleckova CZE-D. Papamichail GRE6-36-1   18 Jun 22
1/4
D. Papamichail GRE-Conny Perrin SUI7-646-3   17 Jun 22
Jesika Maleckova CZE-Lina Gjorcheska MKD6-36-4   17 Jun 22
Sara Bejlek CZE-Renata Zarazua MEX7-636-727-5  17 Jun 22
Rebecca Sramkova SVK-Linda Noskova CZE3-66-46-4  17 Jun 22
Third
D. Papamichail GRE-Tereza Smitkova CZE6-26-0   16 Jun 22
Conny Perrin SUI-Malene Helgo NOR6-36-4   16 Jun 22
Renata Zarazua MEX-Martina Colmegna ITA7-56-3   16 Jun 22
Rebecca Sramkova SVK-F. Lorenzo USA6-33-66-2  16 Jun 22
Linda Noskova CZE-Lucie Havlickova CZE6-33-66-1  16 Jun 22
Lina Gjorcheska MKD-Panna Udvardy HUN6-27-5   16 Jun 22
Jesika Maleckova CZE-A. Zantedeschi ITA6-26-2   16 Jun 22
Sara Bejlek CZE-M. Carle ARG6-36-2   16 Jun 22
Second
Tereza Smitkova CZE-Nagi Hanatani JPN6-46-3   15 Jun 22
Conny Perrin SUI-Nikola Daubnerova SVK6-36-0   15 Jun 22
D. Papamichail GRE-Barbora Palicova CZE4-66-16-1  15 Jun 22
Sara Bejlek CZE-Anna Turati ITA1-66-26-3  15 Jun 22
Malene Helgo NOR-C. Alves BRA4-66-16-1  15 Jun 22
Lina Gjorcheska MKD-Aneta Laboutkova CZE6-26-3   15 Jun 22
Panna Udvardy HUN-Yana Morderger GER6-46-3   15 Jun 22
Lucie Havlickova CZE-A. Prisacariu ROU6-36-4   15 Jun 22
Jesika Maleckova CZE-L. Heide GER6-36-1   15 Jun 22
Renata Zarazua MEX-Nuria Brancaccio ITA4-66-26-3  15 Jun 22
Martina Colmegna ITA-I. Escorihuela ESP7-63ret.   15 Jun 22
A. Zantedeschi ITA-K. Deichmann LIE6-24-66-4  15 Jun 22
F. Lorenzo USA-Nina Potocnik SLO7-656-3   15 Jun 22
Rebecca Sramkova SVK-Linda Klimovicova CZE6-16-3   15 Jun 22
M. Carle ARG-Alice Rame FRA7-56-2   15 Jun 22
Linda Noskova CZE-Dominika Salkova CZE6-36-3   15 Jun 22
First
A. Zantedeschi ITA-Timea Jaruskova SVK6-15-76-1  14 Jun 22
Nuria Brancaccio ITA-Karolina Kubanova CZE6-46-2   14 Jun 22
Dominika Salkova CZE-Denise Hrdinkova CZE4-66-46-2  14 Jun 22
Nikola Daubnerova SVK-Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE6-736-26-2  14 Jun 22
Anna Turati ITA-Nikola Breckova CZE6-14-66-2  14 Jun 22
Martina Colmegna ITA-Denisa Hindova CZE6-07-66   14 Jun 22
Lucie Havlickova CZE-Karolina Vlckova CZE6-36-3   14 Jun 22
Aneta Laboutkova CZE-Eszter Meri SVK7-56-3   14 Jun 22
L. Heide GER-Bianca Behulova SVK3-66-36-3  14 Jun 22
Yana Morderger GER-Yuliana Lizarazo COL6-26-736-2  13 Jun 22
Malene Helgo NOR-Johana Markova CZE5-77-56-3  13 Jun 22
Alice Rame FRA-Bianca Turati ITA1-66-36-3  13 Jun 22
Linda Klimovicova CZE-Nikola Bartunkova CZE6-44-67-64  13 Jun 22
Barbora Palicova CZE-Julie Struplova CZE4-66-46-4  13 Jun 22
Nina Potocnik SLO-T. Morderger GER7-53-66-4  13 Jun 22
Nagi Hanatani JPN-Amelie Smejkalova CZE5-76-36-2  13 Jun 22
Qualifying
A. Zantedeschi ITA-Vivian Wolff GER6-31-610-8  13 Jun 22
L. Heide GER-Salma Drugdova SVK6-26-3   13 Jun 22
Nikola Breckova CZE-Dia Evtimova BUL6-36-2   13 Jun 22
Bianca Behulova SVK-Denise Hrdinkova CZE6-37-65   13 Jun 22
Denisa Hindova CZE-Jana Kareisova CZE6-36-3   13 Jun 22
Karolina Kubanova CZE-Caroline Lampl USA6-26-1   13 Jun 22
Eszter Meri SVK-Emma Slavikova CZE6-06-0   13 Jun 22
Nikola Daubnerova SVK-Timea Jaruskova SVK6-22-610-8  13 Jun 22
q-First
Jana Kareisova CZE-Alica Rusova SVK3-2ret.   12 Jun 22
Emma Slavikova CZE-Nicole Gadient SUI6-43-612-10  12 Jun 22
Eszter Meri SVK-Ludmila Kareisova CZE6-46-3   12 Jun 22
Bianca Behulova SVK-Adela Moravcova CZE6-26-2   12 Jun 22
Nikola Breckova CZE-D. Pospisilova CZE6-46-2   12 Jun 22
Vivian Wolff GER-Andrea Nova CZE6-47-5   12 Jun 22
Dia Evtimova BUL-I. Kotlikova CZE7-56-2   12 Jun 22
L. Heide GER-M. Petruzelova CZE6-26-0   12 Jun 22
Karolina Kubanova CZE-Zuzana Bohatova CZE6-26-0   12 Jun 22
Timea Jaruskova SVK-Petra Mihokova CZE6-16-1   12 Jun 22
Denise Hrdinkova CZE-Mia Chudejova SVK6-27-5   12 Jun 22
Nikola Daubnerova SVK-Petra Csabi CZE6-46-2   12 Jun 22
Caroline Lampl USA-V. Valdmannova CZE6-746-210-7  12 Jun 22
Denisa Hindova CZE-Anna Semenova RUS7-56-1   12 Jun 22
A. Zantedeschi ITA-M. Smekalova CZE1-67-510-5  12 Jun 22
Salma Drugdova SVK-Ivana Sebestova CZE6-46-4   12 Jun 22