W25 Tbilisi
Tournament details

W25 Tbilisi

 
Date:Jun 06, 2022
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Georgia Georgia
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:41.43
Longitude:44.49
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
A. Zakharova RUS-Darya Astakhova RUS6-23-66-2  12 Jun 22
1/2
Darya Astakhova RUS-A. Zolotareva RUS6-26-717-5  11 Jun 22
A. Zakharova RUS-Sohyun Park KOR6-06-2   11 Jun 22
1/4
Darya Astakhova RUS-Darja Semenistaja LAT4-1ret.   10 Jun 22
A. Zolotareva RUS-Anna Kubareva BLR6-16-3   10 Jun 22
A. Zakharova RUS-Berfu Cengiz TUR6-37-5   10 Jun 22
Sohyun Park KOR-Jia-Jing Lu CHN1-67-666-0  10 Jun 22
Third
Anna Kubareva BLR-Ekaterina Yashina RUS7-643-66-0  09 Jun 22
Jia-Jing Lu CHN-Arlinda Rushiti SUI6-26-4   09 Jun 22
A. Zakharova RUS-Zeynep Sonmez TUR7-626-2   09 Jun 22
A. Zolotareva RUS-Pemra Ozgen TUR7-54-67-67  09 Jun 22
Darya Astakhova RUS-Daria Kudashova RUS4-66-26-3  09 Jun 22
Berfu Cengiz TUR-Sofia Shapatava GEO6-43-0ret.  09 Jun 22
Darja Semenistaja LAT-Sandra Samir EGY6-37-5   09 Jun 22
Sohyun Park KOR-S. Tsitskishvili GEO6-06-1   09 Jun 22
Second
Sohyun Park KOR-Dana Shakirova RUS6-16-1   08 Jun 22
Daria Kudashova RUS-P. Kudermetova RUS7-646-3   08 Jun 22
Sandra Samir EGY-E. Ovcharenko RUS6-46-4   08 Jun 22
Berfu Cengiz TUR-Zoziya Kardava RUS6-16-3   08 Jun 22
Darya Astakhova RUS-A. Shubladze RUS6-16-2   08 Jun 22
Darja Semenistaja LAT-Anna Brogan GBR7-646-4   08 Jun 22
Anna Kubareva BLR-Basak Eraydin TUR6-37-5   08 Jun 22
Pemra Ozgen TUR-Sofya Lansere RUS6-27-5   08 Jun 22
Ekaterina Yashina RUS-Rebeka Stolmar HUN6-26-4   08 Jun 22
Zeynep Sonmez TUR-Valentina Ryser SUI6-36-1   08 Jun 22
Jia-Jing Lu CHN-Aliona Falei BLR6-46-4   08 Jun 22
Sofia Shapatava GEO-Maria Sholokhova RUS6-34-0ret.  08 Jun 22
A. Zolotareva RUS-Kristina Dmitruk BLR6-22-1ret.  08 Jun 22
Arlinda Rushiti SUI-Zeel Desai IND5-76-17-67  08 Jun 22
A. Zakharova RUS-Ksenia Laskutova RUS6-757-646-3  08 Jun 22
S. Tsitskishvili GEO-Maria Krupenina RUS6-36-2   08 Jun 22
First
Anna Brogan GBR-Angelina Gabueva RUS6-36-4   07 Jun 22
Dana Shakirova RUS-A. Kurtsikashvili GEO6-46-4   07 Jun 22
Rebeka Stolmar HUN-Alisa Kummel RUS6-07-60   07 Jun 22
A. Shubladze RUS-Lika Bolkvadze GEO6-36-4   07 Jun 22
Maria Sholokhova RUS-Mana Ayukawa JPN6-46-4   07 Jun 22
Kristina Dmitruk BLR-A. Apalikhina RUS6-06-1   07 Jun 22
Zoziya Kardava RUS-Natali Jaiani GEO6-46-1   07 Jun 22
S. Tsitskishvili GEO-Polina Iatcenko RUS6-46-0   07 Jun 22
Basak Eraydin TUR-D. Khomutsianskaya BLR7-636-2   07 Jun 22
Ksenia Laskutova RUS-N. Natsvlishvili GEO5-77-5ret.  07 Jun 22
Valentina Ryser SUI-Tess Sugnaux SUI1-67-696-4  07 Jun 22
E. Ovcharenko RUS-E. Maklakova RUS6-46-0   06 Jun 22
Aliona Falei BLR-Yidi Yang CHN6-16-4   06 Jun 22
Daria Kudashova RUS-Lizi Dolidze GEO6-36-0   06 Jun 22
Sofya Lansere RUS-Darya Shauha BLR7-647-5   06 Jun 22
Zeel Desai IND-Nutsa Tsintsadze GEO6-16-0   06 Jun 22
Qualifying
Maria Krupenina RUS-Liana Dvalishvili RUS4-66-210-4  06 Jun 22
Alisa Kummel RUS-Katrin Esadze GEO6-36-1   06 Jun 22
S. Tsitskishvili GEO-T. Chalaganidze GEO6-06-3   06 Jun 22
A. Shubladze RUS-A. Pospelova RUS6-24-613-11  06 Jun 22
Maria Sholokhova RUS-Barbare Eristavi GEO6-06-2   06 Jun 22
A. Kurtsikashvili GEO-Erica Layton AUS4-66-410-6  06 Jun 22
A. Apalikhina RUS-Mariya Sinitsyna KAZ6-36-2   06 Jun 22
D. Khomutsianskaya BLR-Dana Shakirova RUS6-16-3   06 Jun 22
q-First
Liana Dvalishvili RUS-K. Meshcheryakova RUS6-27-63   05 Jun 22
T. Chalaganidze GEO-Sofia Vaynberg RUS6-17-64   05 Jun 22
A. Shubladze RUS-E. Gurianova RUS6-16-1   05 Jun 22
Katrin Esadze GEO-Anna Bochoradze GEO6-36-0   05 Jun 22
D. Khomutsianskaya BLR-Jasmina Stoppel KAZ6-06-0   05 Jun 22
Mariya Sinitsyna KAZ-Kristine Nanava GEO7-646-3   05 Jun 22
A. Kurtsikashvili GEO-Alana Tuayeva RUS7-56-7110-3  05 Jun 22
Barbare Eristavi GEO-Ketevan Jeladze GEO6-16-3   05 Jun 22