W25 Osijek
Tournament details

W25 Osijek

 
Date:May 09, 2022
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Croatia Croatia
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:45.33
Longitude:18.41
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Dominika Salkova CZE-Antonia Ruzic CRO6-16-2   15 May 22
1/2
Dominika Salkova CZE-Tena Lukas CRO6-46-4   14 May 22
Antonia Ruzic CRO-Jessie Aney USA6-36-3   14 May 22
1/4
Tena Lukas CRO-Bojana Klincov SUI6-36-4   13 May 22
Dominika Salkova CZE-Lola Radivojevic SRB6-36-3   13 May 22
Jessie Aney USA-Veronika Erjavec SLO7-56-4   13 May 22
Antonia Ruzic CRO-Mariana Drazic CRO6-16-2   13 May 22
Second
Bojana Klincov SUI-Lea Boskovic CRO6-26-4   12 May 22
Dominika Salkova CZE-Eva Vedder NED6-06-3   12 May 22
Veronika Erjavec SLO-Yuriko Miyazaki JPN2-66-46-4  12 May 22
Jessie Aney USA-Ziva Falkner SLO6-46-1   12 May 22
Mariana Drazic CRO-E. Kazionova RUS6-26-3   12 May 22
Lola Radivojevic SRB-Nina Potocnik SLO6-45-76-4  12 May 22
Tena Lukas CRO-Barbora Palicova CZE7-646-2   12 May 22
Antonia Ruzic CRO-Ana Sofia Sanchez MEX6-757-56-0  12 May 22
First
Eva Vedder NED-Liv Sumak CRO6-06-0   11 May 22
Veronika Erjavec SLO-Mana Kawamura JPN6-37-62   11 May 22
Dominika Salkova CZE-Mei Yamaguchi JPN4-66-06-2  11 May 22
Lea Boskovic CRO-Ema Midzic CRO6-16-2   11 May 22
Mariana Drazic CRO-Tara Wurth CRO1-0ret.   11 May 22
E. Kazionova RUS-Anna Gabric GER4-2ret.   11 May 22
Lola Radivojevic SRB-En Shuo Liang TPE6-24-66-1  11 May 22
Nina Potocnik SLO-Aneta Kladivova CZE6-26-4   11 May 22
Jessie Aney USA-Nefisa Berberovic BIH6-32-66-2  11 May 22
Antonia Ruzic CRO-M. Bulgaru ROU7-655-76-4  11 May 22
Bojana Klincov SUI-Jana Bojovic SRB6-07-5   11 May 22
Tena Lukas CRO-L. Bagaric CRO1-67-646-0  11 May 22
Ziva Falkner SLO-I. Martins BRA6-46-1   10 May 22
Barbora Palicova CZE-Vanda Lukacs HUN6-16-0   10 May 22
Yuriko Miyazaki JPN-Katarina Kuzmova SVK1-66-36-4  10 May 22
Ana Sofia Sanchez MEX-Ivana Jorovic SRB0-63-0ret.  10 May 22
Qualifying
Mei Yamaguchi JPN-Katarina Kuzmova SVK6-36-0   09 May 22
Veronika Erjavec SLO-Denisa Hindova CZE6-37-5   09 May 22
Aneta Kladivova CZE-Bojana Klincov SUI6-06-3   09 May 22
Jessie Aney USA-Andjela Lazarevic SRB6-16-0   09 May 22
Mana Kawamura JPN-Jana Bojovic SRB7-56-1   09 May 22
Anna Gabric GER-Vanda Vargova SVK6-34-0ret.  09 May 22
Lola Radivojevic SRB-Funa Kozaki JPN6-26-2   09 May 22
Dominika Salkova CZE-Julie Struplova CZE6-36-2   09 May 22
q-Second
Mana Kawamura JPN-I. Kotlikova CZE6-16-2   09 May 22
Vanda Vargova SVK-Laura Radakovic BIH6-06-4   09 May 22
Anna Gabric GER-Laura Bilic CRO6-16-0   09 May 22
Lola Radivojevic SRB-Rebeka Stolmar HUN7-56-2   09 May 22
Dominika Salkova CZE-Laura Svatikova SVK6-16-3   09 May 22
Funa Kozaki JPN-Zuzana Sopkova AUT6-16-2   09 May 22
Julie Struplova CZE-Tania Munteanu ROU6-16-0   09 May 22
Jana Bojovic SRB-Anna Semenova RUS6-46-2   09 May 22
Jessie Aney USA-Aneta Kulhankova CZE6-06-0   09 May 22
Katarina Kuzmova SVK-Leticia Tarocco CRO6-26-3   09 May 22
Veronika Erjavec SLO-Anja Petkovic SRB6-16-1   09 May 22
Mei Yamaguchi JPN-Lucija Faj CRO6-16-0   09 May 22
Bojana Klincov SUI-Dunja Maric SRB6-46-4   09 May 22
Denisa Hindova CZE-Sara Suchankova SVK6-16-4   09 May 22
Andjela Lazarevic SRB-Ellie Logotheti GRE6-36-4   09 May 22
Aneta Kladivova CZE-J. Alzugaray GUA6-36-0   09 May 22
q-First
Sara Suchankova SVK-Katarina Sopkova AUT6-16-4   08 May 22
Anja Petkovic SRB-Mia Marjanovic SRB6-06-4   08 May 22
Andjela Lazarevic SRB-Elena Milovanovic SRB6-46-4   08 May 22
Ellie Logotheti GRE-Stella Knez CRO6-27-5   08 May 22
Aneta Kulhankova CZE-Rania Music BIH1-66-410-6  08 May 22
Jana Bojovic SRB-Andjela Petrovic SUI6-06-1   08 May 22
Anna Semenova RUS-Angelina Graovac AUS6-16-0   08 May 22
I. Kotlikova CZE-Ena Baltic BIH6-36-0   08 May 22
Laura Radakovic BIH-M. Ignatjeva LAT6-37-65   08 May 22
Vanda Vargova SVK-Ana Mukic CRO6-06-0   08 May 22
Laura Bilic CRO-Ana Prso AUS7-632-612-10  08 May 22
Denisa Hindova CZE-Nera Tesankic CRO6-06-0   08 May 22
J. Alzugaray GUA-Sara Barbaric CRO6-16-1   08 May 22
Dunja Maric SRB-Linda Sevcikova CZE5-76-411-9  08 May 22
Leticia Tarocco CRO-Marie Svozilova CZE6-36-4   08 May 22
Lucija Faj CRO-Doroteja Petrovic SRB6-17-5   08 May 22
Mei Yamaguchi JPN-A. Jelen POL7-647-5   08 May 22
Rebeka Stolmar HUN-Eva-Maria Riml AUT6-26-1   08 May 22
Lola Radivojevic SRB-Dariia Monakhova RUS6-06-1   08 May 22
Zuzana Sopkova AUT-G. Musat ROU4-67-6810-8  08 May 22
Julie Struplova CZE-Mia Ristic SRB7-603-612-10  08 May 22
Tania Munteanu ROU-Leonarda Kajkic CRO0-66-210-6  08 May 22
Laura Svatikova SVK-Adele Burato ITA6-16-3   08 May 22
Bojana Klincov SUI-Laura Dragun CRO6-06-1   08 May 22
Katarina Kuzmova SVK-Aglaya Zaynieva RUS6-16-1   08 May 22