W25 Tbilisi
Tournament details

W25 Tbilisi

 
Date:May 23, 2022
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Georgia Georgia
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:41.43
Longitude:44.49
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Anna Brogan GBR-Kristina Dmitruk BLR6-36-3   29 May 22
1/2
Anna Brogan GBR-Leonie Kung SUI7-56-4   28 May 22
Kristina Dmitruk BLR-V. Diatchenko RUS6-26-1   28 May 22
1/4
Kristina Dmitruk BLR-Gozal Ainitdinova KAZ6-16-1   27 May 22
Leonie Kung SUI-Nefisa Berberovic BIH6-17-67   27 May 22
V. Diatchenko RUS-A. Zolotareva RUS4-66-46-3  27 May 22
Anna Brogan GBR-Vera Lapko BLR6-36-4   27 May 22
Third
Kristina Dmitruk BLR-Arlinda Rushiti SUI6-14-66-3  26 May 22
Vera Lapko BLR-Ekaterina Yashina RUS6-36-2   26 May 22
Anna Brogan GBR-Jia-Jing Lu CHN7-56-4   26 May 22
Gozal Ainitdinova KAZ-Amina Anshba RUS6-40-66-3  26 May 22
V. Diatchenko RUS-P. Kudermetova RUS6-34-67-64  26 May 22
A. Zolotareva RUS-Sandra Samir EGY7-56-0   26 May 22
Leonie Kung SUI-Darja Semenistaja LAT6-46-4   26 May 22
Nefisa Berberovic BIH-Fangzhou Liu CHN1-66-46-2  26 May 22
Second
Kristina Dmitruk BLR-Sohyun Park KOR6-36-2   25 May 22
Vera Lapko BLR-Zoziya Kardava RUS6-16-3   25 May 22
Darja Semenistaja LAT-Tess Sugnaux SUI2-66-26-4  25 May 22
Gozal Ainitdinova KAZ-E. Maklakova RUS6-06-4   25 May 22
Amina Anshba RUS-L. Rasskovskaia RUS6-26-0   25 May 22
A. Zolotareva RUS-E. Ovcharenko RUS6-16-3   25 May 22
P. Kudermetova RUS-Ayla Aksu TUR6-46-3   25 May 22
V. Diatchenko RUS-Aliona Falei BLR7-56-1   25 May 22
Leonie Kung SUI-Zeel Desai IND6-36-2   25 May 22
Jia-Jing Lu CHN-Maria Sholokhova RUS6-26-1   25 May 22
Anna Brogan GBR-V. Yushchenko RUS6-26-2   25 May 22
Arlinda Rushiti SUI-Polina Iatcenko RUS6-46-2   25 May 22
Ekaterina Yashina RUS-A. Sukhotina RUS6-46-2   25 May 22
Sandra Samir EGY-Alisa Kummel RUS6-46-2   25 May 22
Nefisa Berberovic BIH-Yidi Yang CHN6-31-66-4  25 May 22
Fangzhou Liu CHN-Ksenia Laskutova RUS7-56-3   25 May 22
First
Aliona Falei BLR-Kseniya Yersh BLR7-56-2   24 May 22
Zoziya Kardava RUS-Erica Layton AUS7-656-4   24 May 22
L. Rasskovskaia RUS-Dana Shakirova RUS7-626-2   24 May 22
Zeel Desai IND-A. Ponomariova GEO6-06-2   24 May 22
Anna Brogan GBR-A. Pospelova RUS3-66-26-3  24 May 22
Ayla Aksu TUR-N. Natsvlishvili GEO6-26-4   24 May 22
Ksenia Laskutova RUS-E. Shebekina RUS6-16-1   24 May 22
Tess Sugnaux SUI-A. Kurtsikashvili GEO6-16-1   24 May 22
Polina Iatcenko RUS-Darya Shauha BLR6-21-66-2  24 May 22
Yidi Yang CHN-Sofia Milatova SVK2-66-46-4  24 May 22
A. Sukhotina RUS-Mei Yamaguchi JPN6-36-2   24 May 22
Kristina Dmitruk BLR-Sofia Sewing USA6-46-2   24 May 22
E. Ovcharenko RUS-Kathleen Kanev GER3-67-656-3  24 May 22
Alisa Kummel RUS-Lizi Dolidze GEO7-56-3   24 May 22
E. Maklakova RUS-D. B.-Abraham USA6-46-0   23 May 22
Maria Sholokhova RUS-Natali Jaiani GEO6-16-0   23 May 22
Qualifying
Darya Shauha BLR-Liana Dvalishvili RUS6-26-2   23 May 22
A. Pospelova RUS-T. Kavlashvili GEO6-16-1   23 May 22
Dana Shakirova RUS-Barbare Eristavi GEO6-26-2   23 May 22
E. Shebekina RUS-Alana Tuayeva RUS2-66-210-8  23 May 22
Kseniya Yersh BLR-Amina Salibayeva USA6-16-3   23 May 22
L. Rasskovskaia RUS-A. Apalikhina RUS6-46-0   23 May 22
Erica Layton AUS-Milena Gevorgyan ARM4-66-311-9  23 May 22
q-First
Alana Tuayeva RUS-Nutsa Tsintsadze GEO7-635-714-12  23 May 22
Barbare Eristavi GEO-E. Gurianova RUS6-36-1   23 May 22
Amina Salibayeva USA-T. Chalaganidze GEO6-36-4   23 May 22
A. Apalikhina RUS-Kseniia Saenko RUS6-36-4   23 May 22
L. Rasskovskaia RUS-K. Meshcheryakova RUS6-36-0   23 May 22
Erica Layton AUS-Ana Gvinepadze GEO6-16-1   23 May 22
Milena Gevorgyan ARM-Ketevan Jeladze GEO6-16-3   23 May 22
T. Kavlashvili GEO-Kristine Nanava GEO6-36-4   22 May 22
A. Ponomariova GEO-Alina Kozaeva RUS6-746-410-7  22 May 22
Liana Dvalishvili RUS-Anna Bochoradze GEO6-26-2   22 May 22