W15 Antalya
Tournament details

W15 Antalya

 
Date:May 16, 2022
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Daria Lodikova RUS-V. Yushchenko RUS6-26-4   22 May 22
1/2
V. Yushchenko RUS-Giulia Carbonaro ITA6-736-16-3  21 May 22
Daria Lodikova RUS-Jing-Jing Lu CHN6-16-2   21 May 22
1/4
Jing-Jing Lu CHN-Ilay Yoruk TUR6-16-4   20 May 22
Giulia Carbonaro ITA-A. Nuez ESP6-46-1   20 May 22
V. Yushchenko RUS-Timea Jaruskova SVK6-06-4   20 May 22
Daria Lodikova RUS-Martina Colmegna ITA6-36-3   20 May 22
Second
Ilay Yoruk TUR-Yana Karpovich RUS6-24-3ret.  20 May 22
Timea Jaruskova SVK-Rinko Matsuda JPN6-43-66-2  20 May 22
A. Nuez ESP-Fatma Idrizovic SRB6-46-777-5  20 May 22
Daria Lodikova RUS-Melisa Senli TUR6-26-2   19 May 22
Jing-Jing Lu CHN-Eva Garkusha RUS6-36-2   19 May 22
V. Yushchenko RUS-Bianca Bulat ROU6-26-4   19 May 22
Martina Colmegna ITA-V. Petrenko UKR6-16-0   19 May 22
Giulia Carbonaro ITA-Dia Evtimova BUL6-26-3   19 May 22
First
Daria Lodikova RUS-Melis Ayda Uyar TUR7-56-0   18 May 22
V. Petrenko UKR-Anastasia Zhilina RUS6-47-65   18 May 22
Rinko Matsuda JPN-Defne Cirpanli TUR1-66-36-0  18 May 22
Jing-Jing Lu CHN-Diana Demidova RUS6-22-66-0  18 May 22
V. Yushchenko RUS-Vivien Sandberg GER6-26-0   18 May 22
Timea Jaruskova SVK-Melissa Boyden NED6-36-2   18 May 22
Yana Karpovich RUS-Maria Krupenina RUS6-16-3   18 May 22
Fatma Idrizovic SRB-Darya Velikova BUL6-36-3   18 May 22
Bianca Bulat ROU-Vanja Gudelj NED6-26-0   18 May 22
Giulia Carbonaro ITA-P. Milosavljevic SWE6-46-4   18 May 22
Melisa Senli TUR-Gina Feistel GER7-646-4   18 May 22
A. Nuez ESP-Vanessa Ersoz SWE6-36-0   17 May 22
Martina Colmegna ITA-A. Vasilyeva RUS6-27-65   17 May 22
Eva Garkusha RUS-Beatris Spasova BUL4-66-46-4  17 May 22
Ilay Yoruk TUR-Antonia Samudio COL6-26-2   17 May 22
Dia Evtimova BUL-P. Bakhmutkina RUS6-01-66-3  17 May 22
Qualifying
Vanja Gudelj NED-Meng Yi Chen CHN6-43-610-4  17 May 22
Jing-Jing Lu CHN-Teja Tirunelveli USA6-06-1   17 May 22
Melissa Boyden NED-Selina Atay TUR6-42-610-6  17 May 22
Gina Feistel GER-Fanny Norin SWE6-04-610-7  17 May 22
P. Milosavljevic SWE-A. Abbagnato ITA3-66-010-8  17 May 22
Bianca Bulat ROU-Rebecca Gustafson SWE6-46-2   17 May 22
Rinko Matsuda JPN-Gozde Turhan TUR6-36-2   17 May 22
Darya Velikova BUL-V. Mikhaylova RUS6-47-5   17 May 22
q-Second
Rinko Matsuda JPN-Daniela Puise LAT6-06-0   16 May 22
Darya Velikova BUL-Renee Van Bommel NED6-16-3   16 May 22
V. Mikhaylova RUS-Zeynep Erbakan TUR6-06-2   16 May 22
Rebecca Gustafson SWE-Ema Harajda CZE6-06-1   16 May 22
Melissa Boyden NED-Ipek Sakiroglu TUR6-17-62   16 May 22
Selina Atay TUR-Raluca Puscas USA6-26-2   16 May 22
Bianca Bulat ROU-Javiera Verdugo CHI6-06-0   16 May 22
Gozde Turhan TUR-Duru Kuscu TUR1-66-311-9  16 May 22
Jing-Jing Lu CHN-Defne Erbakan TUR6-36-1   16 May 22
Vanja Gudelj NED-Chiara Di Tommaso AUS7-646-1   16 May 22
P. Milosavljevic SWE-Zeynep Su Yavuz TUR6-26-0   16 May 22
Teja Tirunelveli USA-Jia Yi Dong CHN7-636-4   16 May 22
Meng Yi Chen CHN-Zineb El Ouazzani MAR6-16-0   16 May 22
Gina Feistel GER-Nicol Benesova CZE6-06-1   16 May 22
Fanny Norin SWE-T. Cherkassova KAZ6-16-2   16 May 22
A. Abbagnato ITA-Amanda Pecaut HUN6-06-0   16 May 22
q-First
Jia Yi Dong CHN-Suzuna Oigawa JPN6-36-4   15 May 22
Ipek Sakiroglu TUR-Mariia Maksimova RUS6-46-4   15 May 22
Rebecca Gustafson SWE-D. Anghel ROU6-26-3   15 May 22
Zeynep Erbakan TUR-Megan Markov AUS6-46-0   15 May 22
Renee Van Bommel NED-Veronika Udina RUS6-16-2   15 May 22
Duru Kuscu TUR-Miray Muge Kesal TUR7-56-3   15 May 22
Amanda Pecaut HUN-Elle Goranskaya CAN6-26-1   15 May 22
Zeynep Su Yavuz TUR-Kayla Kreynes USA6-06-0   15 May 22
Gina Feistel GER-Olga Golas POL6-36-4   15 May 22
Vanja Gudelj NED-Asumi Yasuhiro JPN7-56-0   15 May 22
Meng Yi Chen CHN-Feyza Ebrar Aydin TUR6-36-1   15 May 22
Defne Erbakan TUR-Chiara Kamenska SVK7-56-1   15 May 22