W15 Antalya
Tournament details

W15 Antalya

 
Date:Apr 25, 2022
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Ksenia Laskutova RUS-Ines Murta POR6-32-66-4  01 May 22
1/2
Ines Murta POR-Julia Middendorf GER6-16-4   30 Apr 22
Ksenia Laskutova RUS-Miyu Kato JPN6-2ret.   30 Apr 22
1/4
Julia Middendorf GER-Lara Schmidt GER4-66-46-3  29 Apr 22
Ines Murta POR-Merel Hoedt NED7-56-4   29 Apr 22
Miyu Kato JPN-Yana Karpovich RUS6-26-3   29 Apr 22
Ksenia Laskutova RUS-Mia Kupres CAN6-26-3   29 Apr 22
Second
Ines Murta POR-Dia Evtimova BUL6-06-0   28 Apr 22
Yana Karpovich RUS-Lexie Stevens NED6-36-2   28 Apr 22
Merel Hoedt NED-Alina Granwehr SUI6-24-67-64  28 Apr 22
Julia Middendorf GER-Rina Saigo JPN7-55-77-5  28 Apr 22
Ksenia Laskutova RUS-Noa Krznaric CRO6-16-3   28 Apr 22
Lara Schmidt GER-Sandy Marti SUI1-66-46-2  28 Apr 22
Miyu Kato JPN-Misaki Matsuda JPN7-636-4   28 Apr 22
Mia Kupres CAN-Daria Lodikova RUS6-33-66-3  28 Apr 22
First
Dia Evtimova BUL-Caroline Brack GER6-17-62   27 Apr 22
Lexie Stevens NED-Nikol Rivkin GER7-56-4   27 Apr 22
Noa Krznaric CRO-Valentina Ryser SUI6-16-0   27 Apr 22
Miyu Kato JPN-M. Zakarlyuk UKR6-46-2   27 Apr 22
Ines Murta POR-Kayla Cross CAN6-26-0   27 Apr 22
Daria Lodikova RUS-Elena Karner AUT6-16-4   27 Apr 22
Julia Middendorf GER-Anika Jaskova SVK1-66-46-1  27 Apr 22
Sandy Marti SUI-Marina Benito ESP6-46-4   27 Apr 22
Lara Schmidt GER-Tamara Curovic SRB4-66-36-3  27 Apr 22
Alina Granwehr SUI-M. Osterreicher AUT2-67-616-3  27 Apr 22
Merel Hoedt NED-Manca Pislak SLO6-36-1   26 Apr 22
Rina Saigo JPN-Laura Radakovic BIH6-36-1   26 Apr 22
Misaki Matsuda JPN-Ichino Horikawa JPN6-26-0   26 Apr 22
Mia Kupres CAN-E. Ovcharenko RUS6-46-2   26 Apr 22
Ksenia Laskutova RUS-Wakana Sonobe JPN6-36-2   26 Apr 22
Yana Karpovich RUS-Diana Demidova RUS7-54-67-5  26 Apr 22
Qualifying
Anika Jaskova SVK-Helena Buchwald GER6-37-65   26 Apr 22
Noa Krznaric CRO-Darya Velikova BUL6-36-0   26 Apr 22
Marina Benito ESP-Chiara Tomasetti GER6-47-66   26 Apr 22
Nikol Rivkin GER-Eva Garkusha RUS6-22-610-4  26 Apr 22
Elena Karner AUT-I. Ionescu ROU6-16-1   26 Apr 22
Caroline Brack GER-Sana Garakani IRI6-06-0   26 Apr 22
Miyu Kato JPN-Zoziya Kardava RUS6-27-63   26 Apr 22
M. Osterreicher AUT-Giulia Sartori ITA6-16-2   26 Apr 22
q-Second
Eva Garkusha RUS-Zeynep Su Yavuz TUR6-06-1   25 Apr 22
Sana Garakani IRI-Carlotta Mosso ITA6-46-0   25 Apr 22
Miyu Kato JPN-Melisa Senli TUR6-16-4   25 Apr 22
Marina Benito ESP-Vanessa Ersoz SWE6-36-4   25 Apr 22
Darya Velikova BUL-Selina Atay TUR2-66-010-5  25 Apr 22
Caroline Brack GER-Julia Peer ITA6-36-3   25 Apr 22
Zoziya Kardava RUS-Liya Pencheva BUL6-26-2   25 Apr 22
Elena Karner AUT-Beatris Spasova BUL5-76-110-8  25 Apr 22
Noa Krznaric CRO-Yukina Saigo JPN6-27-5   25 Apr 22
Giulia Sartori ITA-Koral Koldobski ISR6-41-610-5  25 Apr 22
Chiara Tomasetti GER-Nikita Liebkind FIN6-26-1   25 Apr 22
Nikol Rivkin GER-Bianca Bulat ROU6-36-1   25 Apr 22
Anika Jaskova SVK-A. Peeters NED6-26-3   25 Apr 22
Helena Buchwald GER-Costanza Traversi ITA6-40-610-2  25 Apr 22
I. Ionescu ROU-Eda Arli TUR7-655-710-8  25 Apr 22
M. Osterreicher AUT-Melis Ayda Uyar TUR6-34-610-5  25 Apr 22
q-First
Noa Krznaric CRO-Mia Krsteva BEL6-26-0   24 Apr 22
Darya Velikova BUL-Ipek Sakiroglu TUR6-16-0   24 Apr 22
Selina Atay TUR-Angelina Graovac AUS6-16-2   24 Apr 22
Vanessa Ersoz SWE-Eleanor Baglow GBR4-1ret.   24 Apr 22
Marina Benito ESP-Avrora Volkova RUS6-16-0   24 Apr 22
Nikita Liebkind FIN-Megan Markov AUS6-16-1   24 Apr 22
Yukina Saigo JPN-Lynda Benkaddour ALG3-66-110-3  24 Apr 22
Sana Garakani IRI-Annerly Poulos AUS6-16-1   24 Apr 22
Carlotta Mosso ITA-Terezia Perhacova SVK7-620-610-6  24 Apr 22
Julia Peer ITA-Izabelle Persson SWE6-12-611-9  24 Apr 22
Caroline Brack GER-Simona Ogescu ROU6-22-610-8  24 Apr 22
Miyu Kato JPN-L. Bohlen GER6-31-0ret.  24 Apr 22
Melisa Senli TUR-Alla Betina RUS6-33-610-2  24 Apr 22
Liya Pencheva BUL-P. Preugschat GER6-34-613-11  24 Apr 22
Zoziya Kardava RUS-Javiera Verdugo CHI6-06-0   24 Apr 22
Chiara Tomasetti GER-Mija Ljubic SRB6-06-1   24 Apr 22
Beatris Spasova BUL-M. Guener GER6-26-3   24 Apr 22
Giulia Sartori ITA-Rebecca Frant ITA7-615-711-9  24 Apr 22
Melis Ayda Uyar TUR-Giada Ciampa SUI6-27-63   24 Apr 22
M. Osterreicher AUT-A. Mozgaleva RUS6-16-1   24 Apr 22
Eva Garkusha RUS-Elle Goranskaya CAN6-06-0   24 Apr 22
Zeynep Su Yavuz TUR-Barbora Zaviskova CZE6-26-1   24 Apr 22
Bianca Bulat ROU-Rinko Matsuda JPN6-706-410-3  24 Apr 22
Nikol Rivkin GER-Anastasia Zhilina RUS6-06-7311-9  24 Apr 22
Anika Jaskova SVK-Rio Wakayama JPN6-16-1   24 Apr 22
A. Peeters NED-Tania Munteanu ROU6-36-0   24 Apr 22
Costanza Traversi ITA-Anna Rahman JPN7-56-4   24 Apr 22
Helena Buchwald GER-Valentina Gaggini ITA6-07-62   24 Apr 22
I. Ionescu ROU-Juliane Triebe GER7-623-610-7  24 Apr 22
Eda Arli TUR-Asumi Yasuhiro JPN6-06-1   24 Apr 22
Elena Karner AUT-Defne Cirpanli TUR6-26-3   24 Apr 22
Koral Koldobski ISR-Amanda Pecaut HUN6-26-4   24 Apr 22