W60 Zagreb
Tournament details

W60 Zagreb

 
Date:Apr 25, 2022
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Croatia Croatia
Prize money:$60 000
Website:
Latitude:45.49
Longitude:15.58
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Jule Niemeier GER-Reka-Luca Jani HUN6-26-2   30 Apr 22
1/2
Jule Niemeier GER-Petra Marcinko CRO7-646-1   29 Apr 22
Reka-Luca Jani HUN-Dea Herdzelas BIH6-03-0ret.  29 Apr 22
1/4
Jule Niemeier GER-Iryna Shymanovich BLR6-47-61   28 Apr 22
Petra Marcinko CRO-Katarina Zavatska UKR6-36-1   28 Apr 22
Reka-Luca Jani HUN-Antonia Ruzic CRO6-46-1   28 Apr 22
Dea Herdzelas BIH-Tena Lukas CRO1-67-56-4  28 Apr 22
Second
Tena Lukas CRO-K. Deichmann LIE6-33-66-3  27 Apr 22
Reka-Luca Jani HUN-Nina Potocnik SLO7-666-4   27 Apr 22
Antonia Ruzic CRO-Tara Wurth CRO6-46-1   27 Apr 22
Petra Marcinko CRO-D. Papamichail GRE6-16-3   27 Apr 22
Iryna Shymanovich BLR-Linda Noskova CZE6-35-76-0  27 Apr 22
Katarina Zavatska UKR-Paula Ormaechea ARG6-16-0   27 Apr 22
Dea Herdzelas BIH-Jaimee Fourlis AUS6-36-3   27 Apr 22
Jule Niemeier GER-Eva Lys GER3-0ret.   27 Apr 22
First
Tena Lukas CRO-A. Friedsam GER6-04-1ret.  26 Apr 22
Antonia Ruzic CRO-Polona Hercog SLO7-56-3   26 Apr 22
Eva Lys GER-N. Vikhlyantseva RUS6-44-1ret.  26 Apr 22
Iryna Shymanovich BLR-E. (1996) RUS4-66-46-2  26 Apr 22
Jule Niemeier GER-Ziva Falkner SLO6-26-4   26 Apr 22
Linda Noskova CZE-Lea Boskovic CRO7-57-5   26 Apr 22
Tara Wurth CRO-Barbara Haas AUT6-42-66-2  26 Apr 22
Nina Potocnik SLO-Hanna Chang USA6-27-5   26 Apr 22
D. Papamichail GRE-Jana Fett CRO3-63-1ret.  26 Apr 22
Katarina Zavatska UKR-A. Kulikova FIN6-45-76-4  26 Apr 22
Reka-Luca Jani HUN-Julia Grabher AUT6-36-2   26 Apr 22
K. Deichmann LIE-Viktoria Kuzmova SVK6-32-66-2  26 Apr 22
Paula Ormaechea ARG-Lola Radivojevic SRB6-26-3   25 Apr 22
Jaimee Fourlis AUS-Donna Vekic CRO6-46-4   25 Apr 22
Petra Marcinko CRO-C. Ferrando ITA4-66-47-5  25 Apr 22
Dea Herdzelas BIH-L. Bagaric CRO5-76-36-1  25 Apr 22
Qualifying
Lea Boskovic CRO-Lena Papadakis GER2-66-310-4  25 Apr 22
Tara Wurth CRO-Lina Gjorcheska MKD4-67-6510-7  25 Apr 22
Ziva Falkner SLO-Dalila Jakupovic SLO7-55-710-7  25 Apr 22
E. (1996) RUS-Ria Dernikovic CRO6-06-2   25 Apr 22
Nina Potocnik SLO-Pemra Ozgen TUR2-66-111-9  25 Apr 22
Eva Lys GER-Irina Khromacheva RUS7-656-0   25 Apr 22
Antonia Ruzic CRO-Mariana Drazic CRO6-25-710-6  25 Apr 22
Tena Lukas CRO-Maria Timofeeva RUS4-66-311-9  25 Apr 22
q-First
Tara Wurth CRO-Sara Svetac CRO6-06-4   24 Apr 22
Ziva Falkner SLO-O. Simion ROU6-16-4   24 Apr 22
Maria Timofeeva RUS-I. Martins BRA6-46-4   24 Apr 22
Lena Papadakis GER-Aneta Laboutkova CZE7-636-2   24 Apr 22
Antonia Ruzic CRO-F. Arcidiacono ITA6-16-3   24 Apr 22
Irina Khromacheva RUS-Emira Stafford USA6-16-1   24 Apr 22
Pemra Ozgen TUR-A. Soboleva UKR7-56-1   24 Apr 22
Mariana Drazic CRO-M. Bulgaru ROU6-21-610-6  24 Apr 22
Eva Lys GER-Anastasia Detiuc CZE6-16-2   24 Apr 22
E. (1996) RUS-Zuzana Zlochova SVK6-36-2   24 Apr 22
Dalila Jakupovic SLO-S. Samavati DEN6-26-4   24 Apr 22
Lea Boskovic CRO-Ana Prso AUS6-16-2   24 Apr 22
Nina Potocnik SLO-Mana Kawamura JPN6-46-3   24 Apr 22
Lina Gjorcheska MKD-Anna Klasen GER6-27-62   24 Apr 22
Tena Lukas CRO-Tina Cvetkovic SLO7-667-62   24 Apr 22
Ria Dernikovic CRO-Kamilla Bartone LAT3-66-210-7  24 Apr 22