W15 Shymkent
Tournament details

W15 Shymkent

 
Date:Apr 18, 2022
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:42.36
Longitude:69.47
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Diana Shnaider RUS-E. Maklakova RUS6-27-5   24 Apr 22
1/2
E. Maklakova RUS-Polina Pavlova RUS6-07-5   23 Apr 22
Diana Shnaider RUS-Tatiana Prozorova RUS6-26-1   23 Apr 22
1/4
Diana Shnaider RUS-Polina Iatcenko RUS6-16-4   22 Apr 22
E. Maklakova RUS-Darya Shauha BLR6-40-66-4  22 Apr 22
Polina Pavlova RUS-A. Sukhotina RUS6-37-5   22 Apr 22
Tatiana Prozorova RUS-Z. Kulambayeva KAZ2-66-26-0  22 Apr 22
Second
Z. Kulambayeva KAZ-Maria Krupenina RUS6-26-1   21 Apr 22
Diana Shnaider RUS-Sofiia Nagornaia RUS6-06-0   21 Apr 22
Polina Iatcenko RUS-D. Khomutsianskaya BLR6-26-2   21 Apr 22
E. Maklakova RUS-Arina Solomatina RUS6-06-2   21 Apr 22
Tatiana Prozorova RUS-P. Bakhmutkina RUS6-46-4   21 Apr 22
A. Sukhotina RUS-Maria Mikhailova RUS6-16-4   21 Apr 22
Polina Pavlova RUS-Sevil Yuldasheva UZB7-627-64   21 Apr 22
Darya Shauha BLR-S. Visscher NED6-36-727-5  21 Apr 22
First
Arina Solomatina RUS-Dana Shakirova RUS6-46-2   20 Apr 22
Darya Shauha BLR-S. Kenzhibayeva KAZ6-26-3   20 Apr 22
S. Visscher NED-Ksenia Zaytseva RUS5-76-36-3  20 Apr 22
D. Khomutsianskaya BLR-E. Nikiforova RUS7-57-60   20 Apr 22
E. Maklakova RUS-Elena Jamshidi DEN6-16-3   20 Apr 22
Sofiia Nagornaia RUS-A. Apalikhina RUS2-67-56-2  20 Apr 22
Maria Mikhailova RUS-E. Morozova RUS6-26-2   20 Apr 22
Polina Pavlova RUS-E. Shebekina RUS6-27-65   20 Apr 22
A. Sukhotina RUS-Sofiya Chursina KAZ6-16-2   20 Apr 22
Z. Kulambayeva KAZ-Kseniya Yersh BLR6-16-1   20 Apr 22
Polina Iatcenko RUS-Mariya Sinitsyna KAZ6-26-2   20 Apr 22
Diana Shnaider RUS-Aliona Falei BLR6-46-0   20 Apr 22
P. Bakhmutkina RUS-A. Kuznetsova RUS6-36-2   20 Apr 22
Tatiana Prozorova RUS-Maria Sholokhova RUS6-46-3   20 Apr 22
Maria Krupenina RUS-Iuliia Nikitina RUS6-26-1   20 Apr 22
Sevil Yuldasheva UZB-Nikola Breckova CZE6-46-4   20 Apr 22
Qualifying
Dana Shakirova RUS-Hanna Vinahradava BLR6-46-3   19 Apr 22
Kseniya Yersh BLR-Maryia Savitskaya BLR6-26-2   19 Apr 22
A. Apalikhina RUS-Janel Ospanova KAZ7-626-2   19 Apr 22
Sofiia Nagornaia RUS-Milana Maslenkova UZB2-66-110-6  19 Apr 22
E. Morozova RUS-Victoria Matasova RUS7-55-710-6  19 Apr 22
Maria Mikhailova RUS-Larisa Bekmetova UZB6-36-2   19 Apr 22
Arina Solomatina RUS-V. Mikhaylova RUS6-16-0   19 Apr 22
D. Khomutsianskaya BLR-Amina Salibayeva USA7-56-2   19 Apr 22
q-First
Larisa Bekmetova UZB-Nasiba Espolova UZB7-56-2   18 Apr 22
D. Khomutsianskaya BLR-A. Kuparev GER6-40-610-8  18 Apr 22
Amina Salibayeva USA-Karina Kalkenova KAZ6-46-4   18 Apr 22
Janel Ospanova KAZ-S. Baranov USA5-77-510-5  18 Apr 22
Hanna Vinahradava BLR-Alisa Yakimakho BLR6-26-3   18 Apr 22
Victoria Matasova RUS-Yuliya Klimova KAZ6-06-2   18 Apr 22
Arina Solomatina RUS-Nikol Mishieva RUS6-26-2   18 Apr 22
Sofiia Nagornaia RUS-Adel Ismagulova KAZ6-06-0   18 Apr 22
Maryia Savitskaya BLR-Alisa Vasileva RUS7-57-63   18 Apr 22
V. Mikhaylova RUS-Taira Abildayeva KAZ6-16-1   18 Apr 22
Maria Mikhailova RUS-V. Andreevskaya KGZw/o    18 Apr 22