W15 Antalya
Tournament details

W15 Antalya

 
Date:Apr 18, 2022
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Julia Middendorf GER-Victoria Kan RUS6-14-1ret.  24 Apr 22
1/2
Victoria Kan RUS-Misaki Matsuda JPN7-656-4   23 Apr 22
Julia Middendorf GER-Katharina Hering GER6-26-4   23 Apr 22
1/4
Julia Middendorf GER-Eva Garkusha RUS6-06-4   22 Apr 22
Misaki Matsuda JPN-Daria Lodikova RUS6-12-66-4  22 Apr 22
Victoria Kan RUS-Rina Saigo JPN7-56-736-3  22 Apr 22
Katharina Hering GER-Ilay Yoruk TUR3-66-26-2  22 Apr 22
Second
Victoria Kan RUS-Manca Pislak SLO6-46-0   21 Apr 22
Ilay Yoruk TUR-Ksenia Agureeva RUS6-17-65   21 Apr 22
Misaki Matsuda JPN-Yana Karpovich RUS6-45-76-0  21 Apr 22
Rina Saigo JPN-Oana Gavrila ROU6-46-2   21 Apr 22
Eva Garkusha RUS-Anna Kubareva BLR2-67-56-3  21 Apr 22
Julia Middendorf GER-Alba Rey Garcia ESP6-16-1   21 Apr 22
Daria Lodikova RUS-Natalija Senic SRB6-16-3   21 Apr 22
Katharina Hering GER-Kayla Cross CAN7-656-2   21 Apr 22
First
Ksenia Agureeva RUS-Fatma Idrizovic SRB6-06-3   20 Apr 22
Katharina Hering GER-Polina Leykina RUS6-35-76-2  20 Apr 22
Anna Kubareva BLR-Gergana Topalova BUL6-46-2   20 Apr 22
Misaki Matsuda JPN-Silvia Ambrosio GER6-36-0   20 Apr 22
Eva Garkusha RUS-Riko Sawayanagi JPN6-24-66-2  20 Apr 22
Manca Pislak SLO-Petra Csabi CZE6-17-5   20 Apr 22
Natalija Senic SRB-Elena Milovanovic SRB6-03-1ret.  20 Apr 22
Oana Gavrila ROU-Zoziya Kardava RUS6-26-4   20 Apr 22
Alba Rey Garcia ESP-Laia Petretic FRA6-16-1   20 Apr 22
Yana Karpovich RUS-Ichino Horikawa JPN6-46-3   20 Apr 22
Julia Middendorf GER-Carolin Raschdorf GER7-656-0   20 Apr 22
Rina Saigo JPN-Julita Saner SWE6-46-1   19 Apr 22
Daria Lodikova RUS-E. Ovcharenko RUS6-16-3   19 Apr 22
Ilay Yoruk TUR-Linda Klimovicova CZE6-26-3   19 Apr 22
Kayla Cross CAN-Wakana Sonobe JPN6-36-3   19 Apr 22
Victoria Kan RUS-Diana Demidova RUS7-56-3   19 Apr 22
Qualifying
Fatma Idrizovic SRB-Defne Cirpanli TUR6-36-4   19 Apr 22
Eva Garkusha RUS-Yukina Saigo JPN6-34-610-6  19 Apr 22
Carolin Raschdorf GER-Petra Csabi CZE6-46-2   19 Apr 22
Katharina Hering GER-Vanessa Ersoz SWE6-36-2   19 Apr 22
Natalija Senic SRB-Nikol Rivkin GER6-36-0   19 Apr 22
Laia Petretic FRA-Anika Jaskova SVK6-16-3   19 Apr 22
Zoziya Kardava RUS-K. Tomajkova CZE6-46-4   19 Apr 22
Gergana Topalova BUL-Mia Kupres CAN7-52-610-5  19 Apr 22
q-Second
Anika Jaskova SVK-A. Weissheim GER6-16-1   18 Apr 22
Laia Petretic FRA-Caroline Brack GER6-06-2   18 Apr 22
Nikol Rivkin GER-Liya Pencheva BUL6-16-4   18 Apr 22
Defne Cirpanli TUR-L. Bohlen GER6-34-610-6  18 Apr 22
Mia Kupres CAN-Sylvie Zund LIE6-06-4   18 Apr 22
Gergana Topalova BUL-A. Mozgaleva RUS6-16-0   18 Apr 22
Fatma Idrizovic SRB-Avrora Volkova RUS6-06-3   18 Apr 22
Zoziya Kardava RUS-A. Vasilyeva RUS7-56-3   18 Apr 22
Petra Csabi CZE-Darya Velikova BUL6-16-2   18 Apr 22
Carolin Raschdorf GER-Vanda Vargova SVK6-27-5   18 Apr 22
Katharina Hering GER-D. Precechtelova CZE6-26-1   18 Apr 22
Natalija Senic SRB-Simona Ogescu ROU6-46-2   18 Apr 22
K. Tomajkova CZE-Beatris Spasova BUL6-36-3   18 Apr 22
Eva Garkusha RUS-Lynda Benkaddour ALG2-66-310-7  18 Apr 22
Vanessa Ersoz SWE-Gozde Turhan TUR6-16-1   18 Apr 22
Yukina Saigo JPN-Sana Garakani IRI6-06-3   18 Apr 22
q-First
A. Vasilyeva RUS-Tania Munteanu ROU6-26-1   17 Apr 22
K. Tomajkova CZE-Mariia Maksimova RUS6-06-0   17 Apr 22
Beatris Spasova BUL-Billur Gonlusen TUR6-36-3   17 Apr 22
Caroline Brack GER-Zeynep Su Yavuz TUR6-16-4   17 Apr 22
Laia Petretic FRA-Bianca Bulat ROU6-26-0   17 Apr 22
A. Weissheim GER-Elle Goranskaya CAN6-06-1   17 Apr 22
Zoziya Kardava RUS-Eleanor Baglow GBR5-76-210-2  17 Apr 22
Defne Cirpanli TUR-K. Pochtovyk UKR7-52-610-6  17 Apr 22
L. Bohlen GER-Anja Petkovic SRB6-05-710-8  17 Apr 22
Fatma Idrizovic SRB-Miray Muge Kesal TUR6-16-1   17 Apr 22
Mia Kupres CAN-Fabienne Kim GER6-06-1   17 Apr 22
Sylvie Zund LIE-Mia Krsteva BEL6-06-0   17 Apr 22
A. Mozgaleva RUS-Amanda Pecaut HUN6-06-1   17 Apr 22
Gergana Topalova BUL-Helena Buchwald GER6-36-3   17 Apr 22
Anika Jaskova SVK-Julia Peer ITA6-06-3   17 Apr 22
Simona Ogescu ROU-Nikita Liebkind FIN6-06-1   17 Apr 22
Carolin Raschdorf GER-T. Cherkassova KAZ6-16-3   17 Apr 22
Darya Velikova BUL-Aleyna Ozer TUR6-06-1   17 Apr 22
Petra Csabi CZE-A. Kunduk TUR6-06-0   17 Apr 22
Katharina Hering GER-A. Prasutnawin THA6-06-1   17 Apr 22
D. Precechtelova CZE-M. Guener GER6-26-1   17 Apr 22
Gozde Turhan TUR-Stefanie Auer AUT6-16-4   17 Apr 22
Vanessa Ersoz SWE-K. Ondrejcekova SVK6-16-0   17 Apr 22
Eva Garkusha RUS-Lucie Ivanova CZE6-16-0   17 Apr 22
Lynda Benkaddour ALG-Mija Ljubic SRB6-16-2   17 Apr 22
Sana Garakani IRI-Javiera Verdugo CHI6-27-5   17 Apr 22
Yukina Saigo JPN-Barbora Zaviskova CZE6-16-0   17 Apr 22
Nikol Rivkin GER-Costanza Traversi ITA6-16-2   17 Apr 22
Liya Pencheva BUL-Nicol Benesova CZE7-666-2   17 Apr 22
Natalija Senic SRB-I. Ionescu ROU6-26-1   17 Apr 22
Vanda Vargova SVK-Kira Pavlova RUS2-67-6310-7  17 Apr 22