W15 Antalya
Tournament details

W15 Antalya

 
Date:Apr 11, 2022
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Mirra Andreeva RUS-Silvia Ambrosio GER7-56-2   17 Apr 22
1/2
Silvia Ambrosio GER-Natalia Szabanin HUN4-66-37-65  16 Apr 22
Mirra Andreeva RUS-Vicky Van De Peer BEL6-46-1   16 Apr 22
1/4
Mirra Andreeva RUS-Rina Saigo JPN6-26-0   15 Apr 22
Vicky Van De Peer BEL-Mihaela Tsoneva BUL7-56-0   15 Apr 22
Natalia Szabanin HUN-Vlada Koval RUS6-16-3   15 Apr 22
Silvia Ambrosio GER-Diana Demidova RUS6-36-4   15 Apr 22
Second
Mihaela Tsoneva BUL-Laia Petretic FRA6-17-66   14 Apr 22
Diana Demidova RUS-Katharina Hering GER1-66-16-3  14 Apr 22
Natalia Szabanin HUN-Lucie Havlickova CZE6-36-2   14 Apr 22
Rina Saigo JPN-Fabienne Gettwart GER6-13-67-5  14 Apr 22
Vlada Koval RUS-K. Pochtovyk UKR6-06-1   14 Apr 22
Silvia Ambrosio GER-Julia Avdeeva RUS4-66-26-3  14 Apr 22
Mirra Andreeva RUS-Daria Lodikova RUS6-32-66-2  14 Apr 22
Vicky Van De Peer BEL-K. Tomajkova CZE6-36-1   14 Apr 22
First
Laia Petretic FRA-Eva Garkusha RUS6-47-5   13 Apr 22
Mihaela Tsoneva BUL-Ksenia Laskutova RUS6-26-4   13 Apr 22
K. Tomajkova CZE-Adriana Rajkovic CRO3-66-06-2  13 Apr 22
Rina Saigo JPN-V. Petrenko UKR6-46-3   13 Apr 22
Katharina Hering GER-Gozde Turhan TUR6-16-0   13 Apr 22
Daria Lodikova RUS-Vanessa Ersoz SWE6-16-1   13 Apr 22
K. Pochtovyk UKR-A. Vasilyeva RUS6-36-3   13 Apr 22
Vicky Van De Peer BEL-Gergana Topalova BUL7-647-5   13 Apr 22
Mirra Andreeva RUS-Alba Rey Garcia ESP6-26-0   13 Apr 22
Natalia Szabanin HUN-Riko Sawayanagi JPN6-16-1   12 Apr 22
Julia Avdeeva RUS-Yana Karpovich RUS7-51-66-4  12 Apr 22
Vlada Koval RUS-Vanda Vargova SVK6-46-2   12 Apr 22
Silvia Ambrosio GER-Doga Turkmen TUR6-17-5   12 Apr 22
Diana Demidova RUS-T. Girolami BEL6-46-2   12 Apr 22
Fabienne Gettwart GER-A. Soboleva UKR6-46-0   12 Apr 22
Lucie Havlickova CZE-Radka Zelnickova SVK6-06-3   12 Apr 22
Qualifying
K. Pochtovyk UKR-Beatris Spasova BUL7-656-2   12 Apr 22
Adriana Rajkovic CRO-K. Ondrejcekova SVK6-26-3   12 Apr 22
V. Petrenko UKR-A. Vasilyeva RUS6-36-3   12 Apr 22
Vanessa Ersoz SWE-Daria Shalamanova BUL3-66-210-5  12 Apr 22
Mihaela Tsoneva BUL-Beatrice Ricci ITA6-47-5   12 Apr 22
Katharina Hering GER-Ksenia Agureeva RUS6-46-4   12 Apr 22
Eva Garkusha RUS-A. Shapovalova RUS6-17-5   12 Apr 22
Vicky Van De Peer BEL-Yukina Saigo JPN6-06-7710-7  12 Apr 22
q-Second
Beatrice Ricci ITA-Carolin Raschdorf GER6-17-62   11 Apr 22
Adriana Rajkovic CRO-Aya Bychenko ISR6-06-2   11 Apr 22
Mihaela Tsoneva BUL-Eleanor Baglow GBR6-36-0   11 Apr 22
Beatris Spasova BUL-M. Guener GER6-16-3   11 Apr 22
Vicky Van De Peer BEL-Arina Solomatina RUS6-36-1   11 Apr 22
Yukina Saigo JPN-Lynda Benkaddour ALG6-36-0   11 Apr 22
K. Ondrejcekova SVK-Annika Kannan IND6-36-4   11 Apr 22
A. Vasilyeva RUS-C. Tchanichev BEL6-06-1   11 Apr 22
Katharina Hering GER-Sylvie Zund LIE6-26-4   11 Apr 22
K. Pochtovyk UKR-Kamea Medora USA6-06-0   11 Apr 22
A. Shapovalova RUS-Jana Vanik GER4-67-510-7  11 Apr 22
Eva Garkusha RUS-Fatma Idrizovic SRB6-47-65   11 Apr 22
Ksenia Agureeva RUS-E. Morozova RUS6-46-1   11 Apr 22
V. Petrenko UKR-Stella Kovacicova SVK2-67-6512-10  11 Apr 22
Daria Shalamanova BUL-A. Weissheim GER6-46-0   11 Apr 22
Vanessa Ersoz SWE-Defne Cirpanli TUR6-36-4   11 Apr 22
q-First
A. Weissheim GER-Stefanie Auer AUT6-36-4   10 Apr 22
Defne Cirpanli TUR-Sana Garakani IRI6-06-2   10 Apr 22
A. Vasilyeva RUS-Dasha Zhabotina UKR6-06-0   10 Apr 22
C. Tchanichev BEL-Elle Goranskaya CAN6-06-1   10 Apr 22
Stella Kovacicova SVK-J. Rennert GER7-666-1   10 Apr 22
Arina Solomatina RUS-Avrora Volkova RUS6-06-0   10 Apr 22
Lynda Benkaddour ALG-Irem Kurt TUR6-46-3   10 Apr 22
K. Ondrejcekova SVK-Mija Ljubic SRB6-26-4   10 Apr 22
Daria Shalamanova BUL-A. Prasutnawin THA6-06-0   10 Apr 22
Annika Kannan IND-Selina Atay TUR7-646-2   10 Apr 22
Eleanor Baglow GBR-Javiera Verdugo CHI6-16-2   10 Apr 22
Carolin Raschdorf GER-Julia Peer ITA7-646-2   10 Apr 22
A. Shapovalova RUS-T. Cherkassova KAZ6-06-2   10 Apr 22
Jana Vanik GER-A. Klimovich BLR6-16-2   10 Apr 22
Fatma Idrizovic SRB-A. Kunduk TUR6-06-1   10 Apr 22
K. Pochtovyk UKR-Anja Petkovic SRB6-36-4   10 Apr 22
Kamea Medora USA-Zoe Bourbotte FRA6-41-610-8  10 Apr 22
M. Guener GER-A. Mozgaleva RUS0-67-510-2  10 Apr 22
Ksenia Agureeva RUS-Kira Pavlova RUS6-36-2   10 Apr 22
E. Morozova RUS-Mariia Maksimova RUS6-06-1   10 Apr 22
Sylvie Zund LIE-Delia Stanciu ROU6-06-0   10 Apr 22
Aya Bychenko ISR-Fabienne Kim GER5-1ret.   10 Apr 22