W25+H Calvi
Tournament details

W25+H Calvi

 
Date:Apr 11, 2022
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:France France
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:42.34
Longitude:8.45
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Leolia Jeanjean FRA-T. Andrianjafitrimo FRA6-26-2   17 Apr 22
1/2
Leolia Jeanjean FRA-Kamilla Bartone LAT6-16-0   16 Apr 22
T. Andrianjafitrimo FRA-Daria Snigur UKR7-56-2   16 Apr 22
1/4
T. Andrianjafitrimo FRA-Audrey Albie FRA6-26-3   15 Apr 22
Kamilla Bartone LAT-W. Falkowska POL7-626-3   15 Apr 22
Leolia Jeanjean FRA-E. (1996) RUS6-26-1   15 Apr 22
Daria Snigur UKR-Estelle Cascino FRA6-06-1   15 Apr 22
Second
W. Falkowska POL-I. C.-Reimers ESP2-66-36-3  14 Apr 22
Daria Snigur UKR-Marine Szostak FRA6-16-2   14 Apr 22
E. (1996) RUS-Jing-Jing Lu CHN6-36-2   14 Apr 22
Estelle Cascino FRA-M. Ribera ESP2-66-46-2  14 Apr 22
Leolia Jeanjean FRA-V. Strakhova UKR6-06-1   14 Apr 22
T. Andrianjafitrimo FRA-Marine Partaud FRA6-26-3   14 Apr 22
Audrey Albie FRA-Jessika Ponchet FRA6-37-63   14 Apr 22
Kamilla Bartone LAT-Matilda Mutavdzic GBR1-66-46-0  14 Apr 22
First
V. Strakhova UKR-Verena Meliss ITA7-656-2   13 Apr 22
Kamilla Bartone LAT-Valeria Savinykh RUS6-34-64-1ret. 13 Apr 22
Jessika Ponchet FRA-Alize Lim FRA6-46-2   13 Apr 22
E. (1996) RUS-V. Diatchenko RUS7-634-1ret.  13 Apr 22
Marine Partaud FRA-Alice Battesti FRA7-56-1   13 Apr 22
Estelle Cascino FRA-Sofya Lansere RUS6-36-3   13 Apr 22
I. C.-Reimers ESP-Rosa Vicens Mas ESP6-46-4   13 Apr 22
W. Falkowska POL-Marie Temin FRA6-46-0   13 Apr 22
Audrey Albie FRA-Arlinda Rushiti SUI6-27-5   13 Apr 22
T. Andrianjafitrimo FRA-E. Kazionova RUS6-26-0   13 Apr 22
Jing-Jing Lu CHN-6-17-5   12 Apr 22
Matilda Mutavdzic GBR-Tess Sugnaux SUI6-36-3   12 Apr 22
M. Ribera ESP-Emeline Dartron FRA6-46-2   12 Apr 22
Marine Szostak FRA-Emmanuelle Girard FRA6-36-1   12 Apr 22
Daria Snigur UKR-Lucie Nguyen Tan FRA6-16-4   12 Apr 22
Leolia Jeanjean FRA-Amandine Monnot FRA6-46-3   12 Apr 22
Qualifying
Marie Temin FRA-Mariana Drazic CRO6-41-610-2  11 Apr 22
Tess Sugnaux SUI-Diana Martynov FRA4-66-410-6  11 Apr 22
Lucie Nguyen Tan FRA-Valentina Gaggini ITA6-46-2   11 Apr 22
Alize Lim FRA-Maelys Bougrat FRA7-666-1   11 Apr 22
Emmanuelle Girard FRA-Chloe Noel FRA7-654-613-11  11 Apr 22
Verena Meliss ITA-Fiona Codino FRA6-36-4   11 Apr 22
q-Second
Emmanuelle Girard FRA-Emma Mazzoni FRA2-66-010-6  10 Apr 22
Diana Martynov FRA-Lola Marandel FRA6-36-4   10 Apr 22
Valentina Gaggini ITA-Leandra Nizetic GER6-16-7510-8  10 Apr 22
Marie Temin FRA-Juliette Mazzoni FRA6-16-1   10 Apr 22
Fiona Codino FRA-Ellie Logotheti GRE6-36-1   10 Apr 22
Mariana Drazic CRO-Georgiana Prodan ROU6-06-2   10 Apr 22
Tess Sugnaux SUI-Alyssa Reguer FRA6-16-2   10 Apr 22
Maelys Bougrat FRA-M. Knispel GER6-26-0   10 Apr 22
Chloe Noel FRA-Annemarie Lazar GER6-46-0   10 Apr 22
Alize Lim FRA-Natalia Fehr SUI6-16-0   10 Apr 22