W15 Monastir
Tournament details

W15 Monastir

 
Date:Apr 04, 2022
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Tunisia Tunisia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:35.47
Longitude:10.5
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Joanna Garland TPE-Rebeka Stolmar HUN7-56-1   10 Apr 22
1/2
Rebeka Stolmar HUN-Yasmine Mansouri FRA7-696-3   09 Apr 22
Joanna Garland TPE-Nahia Berecoechea FRA6-46-2   09 Apr 22
1/4
Rebeka Stolmar HUN-Eszter Meri SVK6-46-3   08 Apr 22
Yasmine Mansouri FRA-Nina Radovanovic FRA7-6115-76-1  08 Apr 22
Nahia Berecoechea FRA-Jasmijn Gimbrere NED6-46-3   08 Apr 22
Joanna Garland TPE-Evita Ramirez FRA6-16-1   08 Apr 22
Second
Rebeka Stolmar HUN-B. Quadre NGR6-36-3   07 Apr 22
Nina Radovanovic FRA-Victoria Muntean FRA6-46-4   07 Apr 22
Jasmijn Gimbrere NED-Lian Tran NED6-746-36-1  07 Apr 22
Joanna Garland TPE-Nikola Daubnerova SVK6-16-3   07 Apr 22
Eszter Meri SVK-Victoria Mboko CAN6-46-2   07 Apr 22
Nahia Berecoechea FRA-Annabelle Xu CAN6-37-5   07 Apr 22
Evita Ramirez FRA-Mathilde Lollia FRA6-46-4   07 Apr 22
Yasmine Mansouri FRA-K. Paskauskas GBR7-636-4   07 Apr 22
First
Yasmine Mansouri FRA-Meiling Wang CHN6-24-67-65  06 Apr 22
Lian Tran NED-Lara Schmidt GER6-16-756-2  06 Apr 22
Victoria Mboko CAN-Katarina Kuzmova SVK6-26-3   06 Apr 22
K. Paskauskas GBR-Lola Marandel FRA6-26-0   06 Apr 22
Joanna Garland TPE-Noa Liauw A Fong NED6-16-2   06 Apr 22
Mathilde Lollia FRA-Natalia Orlova RUS7-63ret.   06 Apr 22
Nahia Berecoechea FRA-A. Karunaratne SRI6-16-4   06 Apr 22
Eszter Meri SVK-K. Mandelikova CZE6-36-2   06 Apr 22
Nina Radovanovic FRA-Alessandra Simone ITA6-12-0ret.  06 Apr 22
Annabelle Xu CAN-Demi Tran NED6-47-5   05 Apr 22
Nikola Daubnerova SVK-Margot Phanthala FRA7-56-4   05 Apr 22
Jasmijn Gimbrere NED-N. Zanotti ESP3-66-27-62  05 Apr 22
Evita Ramirez FRA-Emmanuelle Girard FRA5-76-26-4  05 Apr 22
Victoria Muntean FRA-Anja Wildgruber GER6-26-2   05 Apr 22
B. Quadre NGR-W. Falkowska POL6-42-66-3  05 Apr 22
Rebeka Stolmar HUN-Noma Akugue Noha GER6-16-2   05 Apr 22
Qualifying
K. Paskauskas GBR-L. Domingo ESP5-77-6410-7  05 Apr 22
Lara Schmidt GER-Pia Praefke GER6-16-0   05 Apr 22
K. Mandelikova CZE-Mathilde Lollia FRA6-46-1   05 Apr 22
Natalia Orlova RUS-Hanna Vinahradava BLR6-16-1   05 Apr 22
Nahia Berecoechea FRA-Xinxin Yao CHN6-36-2   05 Apr 22
Alessandra Simone ITA-Ferdaous Bahri TUN6-36-1   05 Apr 22
q-Second
L. Domingo ESP-E. Vishnevskaya RUS6-16-3   04 Apr 22
K. Paskauskas GBR-Naoko Eto JPN6-12-610-6  04 Apr 22
Lara Schmidt GER-P. Redondo ESP6-16-0   04 Apr 22
Pia Praefke GER-F. Hassine TUN6-16-0   04 Apr 22
Alessandra Simone ITA-Nour Gueblaoui TUN6-06-0   04 Apr 22
Ferdaous Bahri TUN-Sampada Coster USA6-23-610-2  04 Apr 22
K. Mandelikova CZE-K. Milenkovic SUI6-26-1   04 Apr 22
Mathilde Lollia FRA-Adaugo Ukaegbu USA6-16-1   04 Apr 22
Xinxin Yao CHN-Victoria Gomez ESP6-36-2   04 Apr 22
Natalia Orlova RUS-Rituparna Nayak IND6-16-2   04 Apr 22
Hanna Vinahradava BLR-Keira Blackbeard CAN6-16-2   04 Apr 22
Nahia Berecoechea FRA-Sijia Wei CHN6-26-2   04 Apr 22
q-First
K. Mandelikova CZE-J. Ramirez ESP6-26-3   03 Apr 22