W15 Antalya
Tournament details

W15 Antalya

 
Date:Apr 04, 2022
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Mirra Andreeva RUS-Martina Colmegna ITA6-766-06-2  10 Apr 22
1/2
Mirra Andreeva RUS-Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE6-17-5   09 Apr 22
Martina Colmegna ITA-Hanne Vandewinkel BEL6-46-3   09 Apr 22
1/4
Martina Colmegna ITA-Maileen Nuudi EST7-54-66-1  08 Apr 22
Hanne Vandewinkel BEL-Julia Avdeeva RUS1-66-36-4  08 Apr 22
Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE-Deborah Chiesa ITA6-22-66-2  08 Apr 22
Mirra Andreeva RUS-Elena Malygina EST5-76-06-0  08 Apr 22
Second
Elena Malygina EST-Lucie Havlickova CZE6-17-61   07 Apr 22
Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE-Vicky Van De Peer BEL7-56-3   07 Apr 22
Deborah Chiesa ITA-Vlada Koval RUS6-46-2   07 Apr 22
Maileen Nuudi EST-Dejana Radanovic SRB6-42-66-3  07 Apr 22
Martina Colmegna ITA-Ksenia Laskutova RUS6-06-1   07 Apr 22
Hanne Vandewinkel BEL-Olga Helmi DEN6-24-66-3  07 Apr 22
Julia Avdeeva RUS-Ikumi Yamazaki JPN6-25-77-65  07 Apr 22
Mirra Andreeva RUS-Johanne Svendsen DEN6-47-65   07 Apr 22
First
Hanne Vandewinkel BEL-Rina Saigo JPN7-56-3   06 Apr 22
Maileen Nuudi EST-Pia Lovric SLO6-24-66-2  06 Apr 22
Vlada Koval RUS-Lola Radivojevic SRB6-16-1   06 Apr 22
Elena Malygina EST-Defne Cirpanli TUR6-06-3   06 Apr 22
Ikumi Yamazaki JPN-Bibiane Schoofs NED1-66-16-3  06 Apr 22
Lucie Havlickova CZE-Radka Zelnickova SVK3-66-06-4  06 Apr 22
Deborah Chiesa ITA-Yana Karpovich RUS6-46-4   06 Apr 22
Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE-Yukina Saigo JPN6-46-3   06 Apr 22
Ksenia Laskutova RUS-Doga Turkmen TUR6-04-66-4  06 Apr 22
Vicky Van De Peer BEL-P. Hourigan NZL6-06-1   06 Apr 22
Martina Colmegna ITA-N. Abduraimova UZB7-56-4   05 Apr 22
Johanne Svendsen DEN-Ziva Falkner SLO6-06-2   05 Apr 22
Olga Helmi DEN-S. Samavati DEN6-04-66-4  05 Apr 22
Mirra Andreeva RUS-Sara Cakarevic FRA6-26-2   05 Apr 22
Dejana Radanovic SRB-A. Soboleva UKR6-27-64   05 Apr 22
Julia Avdeeva RUS-Gergana Topalova BUL6-26-3   05 Apr 22
Qualifying
Yana Karpovich RUS-Helena Mohamed FRA6-26-3   05 Apr 22
Vicky Van De Peer BEL-Fabienne Gettwart GER6-06-1   05 Apr 22
Maileen Nuudi EST-Laia Petretic FRA6-46-3   05 Apr 22
Radka Zelnickova SVK-Jade Bornay FRA3-66-410-6  05 Apr 22
Ikumi Yamazaki JPN-T. Girolami BEL1-67-510-8  05 Apr 22
Ksenia Laskutova RUS-Daria Shalamanova BUL6-26-1   05 Apr 22
Yukina Saigo JPN-F. Zanjani IRI6-36-0   05 Apr 22
Rina Saigo JPN-Tamara Kostic AUT7-56-4   05 Apr 22
q-Second
Ksenia Laskutova RUS-Kira Pavlova RUS6-26-0   04 Apr 22
Radka Zelnickova SVK-K. Ondrejcekova SVK6-46-3   04 Apr 22
Daria Shalamanova BUL-Vanessa Ersoz SWE7-53-610-5  04 Apr 22
T. Girolami BEL-Eva Garkusha RUS1-66-110-4  04 Apr 22
Ikumi Yamazaki JPN-Mihaela Tsoneva BUL6-47-5   04 Apr 22
Jade Bornay FRA-R. Mortensen DEN6-46-1   04 Apr 22
Rina Saigo JPN-Beatrice Ricci ITA7-56-4   04 Apr 22
Tamara Kostic AUT-Adriana Rajkovic CRO4-66-410-8  04 Apr 22
Yukina Saigo JPN-M. Encinas ESP1-66-310-5  04 Apr 22
Yana Karpovich RUS-A. Shapovalova RUS6-06-3   04 Apr 22
Helena Mohamed FRA-Aliona Falei BLR3-66-310-6  04 Apr 22
F. Zanjani IRI-K. Pochtovyk UKR6-20-615-13  04 Apr 22
Vicky Van De Peer BEL-Anastasia Safta ROU6-36-2   04 Apr 22
Laia Petretic FRA-Gozde Turhan TUR6-06-2   04 Apr 22
Maileen Nuudi EST-Joanna Tomera FRA3-66-010-8  04 Apr 22
Fabienne Gettwart GER-Jana Vanik GER6-46-4   04 Apr 22
q-First
Beatrice Ricci ITA-Gabriela Miteva BUL6-16-0   03 Apr 22
Tamara Kostic AUT-Selina Atay TUR6-36-0   03 Apr 22
Adriana Rajkovic CRO-Setareh Rasouli IRI6-16-0   03 Apr 22
Radka Zelnickova SVK-C. Tchanichev BEL6-06-1   03 Apr 22
K. Ondrejcekova SVK-M. Mueller GER6-37-5   03 Apr 22
R. Mortensen DEN-Zoe Bourbotte FRA6-46-4   03 Apr 22
Rina Saigo JPN-Javiera Verdugo CHI6-06-1   03 Apr 22
Mihaela Tsoneva BUL-Melis Ayda Uyar TUR6-16-3   03 Apr 22
Ikumi Yamazaki JPN-Barbara Dessolis ITA6-46-1   03 Apr 22
T. Girolami BEL-Elle Goranskaya CAN6-06-0   03 Apr 22
Eva Garkusha RUS-Silvia Ambrosio GER6-06-7210-8  03 Apr 22
Vanessa Ersoz SWE-Marwa Hakimi NED6-36-3   03 Apr 22
Daria Shalamanova BUL-A. Koskel EST6-26-3   03 Apr 22
Kira Pavlova RUS-Katriin Saar EST6-46-3   03 Apr 22
Ksenia Laskutova RUS-Vicky Veloso GER6-16-0   03 Apr 22
Jade Bornay FRA-Georgia Kalamaris FRA5-76-210-1  03 Apr 22
Maileen Nuudi EST-Victoria Lazarova BUL6-16-1   03 Apr 22
Helena Mohamed FRA-M. Guener GER7-56-1   03 Apr 22
A. Shapovalova RUS-Sana Garakani IRI6-46-3   03 Apr 22
Yana Karpovich RUS-Mija Ljubic SRB6-06-0   03 Apr 22
Yukina Saigo JPN-Jelena Kovac SRB6-36-1   03 Apr 22
M. Encinas ESP-Fatma Idrizovic SRB6-06-2   03 Apr 22
F. Zanjani IRI-E. Morozova RUS6-43-610-7  03 Apr 22
K. Pochtovyk UKR-Riko Sawayanagi JPN7-67ret.   03 Apr 22
Anastasia Safta ROU-Maelys Bougrat FRA7-56-4   03 Apr 22
Vicky Van De Peer BEL-Vanda Vargova SVK6-45-710-3  03 Apr 22
Jana Vanik GER-T. Cherkassova KAZ6-06-0   03 Apr 22
Fabienne Gettwart GER-Eleanor Baglow GBR2-66-010-5  03 Apr 22
Laia Petretic FRA-Annika Kannan IND6-16-0   03 Apr 22
Gozde Turhan TUR-Helena Verbeeck BEL6-46-2   03 Apr 22
Joanna Tomera FRA-Andjela Lopicic SRB6-27-5   03 Apr 22
Aliona Falei BLR-Arina Solomatina RUS2-66-210-3  03 Apr 22