W15 Antalya
Tournament details

W15 Antalya

 
Date:Mar 28, 2022
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE-Deborah Chiesa ITA6-46-3   03 Apr 22
1/2
Deborah Chiesa ITA-A. Soboleva UKR4-1ret.   02 Apr 22
Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE-Lisa Pigato ITA6-36-1   02 Apr 22
1/4
Deborah Chiesa ITA-Ayla Aksu TUR6-46-1   01 Apr 22
Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE-Rina Saigo JPN6-06-1   01 Apr 22
Lisa Pigato ITA-A. Todoni ROU4-67-57-62  01 Apr 22
A. Soboleva UKR-Dejana Radanovic SRB7-637-5   01 Apr 22
Second
A. Todoni ROU-Naho Sato JPN7-646-0   31 Mar 22
Lisa Pigato ITA-Yukina Saigo JPN6-36-4   31 Mar 22
A. Soboleva UKR-Vlada Koval RUS6-16-4   31 Mar 22
Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE-Beatrice Ricci ITA6-05-76-0  31 Mar 22
Deborah Chiesa ITA-Ziva Falkner SLO6-766-36-3  31 Mar 22
Ayla Aksu TUR-Mei Yamaguchi JPN6-46-2   31 Mar 22
Rina Saigo JPN-Julia Avdeeva RUS6-46-4   31 Mar 22
Dejana Radanovic SRB-M. Chernyshova UKR6-0ret.   31 Mar 22
First
Lisa Pigato ITA-Solana Sierra ARG6-36-3   30 Mar 22
Naho Sato JPN-Martina Caregaro ITA6-46-2   30 Mar 22
Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE-M. Encinas ESP7-56-3   30 Mar 22
Deborah Chiesa ITA-Defne Cirpanli TUR6-16-0   30 Mar 22
Rina Saigo JPN-Ikumi Yamazaki JPN6-17-5   30 Mar 22
Yukina Saigo JPN-Sylvie Zund LIE6-06-2   30 Mar 22
Beatrice Ricci ITA-Natalija Senic SRB6-36-3   30 Mar 22
A. Todoni ROU-Hanne Vandewinkel BEL7-56-1   30 Mar 22
Ayla Aksu TUR-Johana Markova CZE6-27-65   30 Mar 22
Dejana Radanovic SRB-Ksenia Laskutova RUS6-36-3   30 Mar 22
Mei Yamaguchi JPN-Aliona Falei BLR4-66-37-5  30 Mar 22
A. Soboleva UKR-Daria Lodikova RUS7-656-4   29 Mar 22
Vlada Koval RUS-Beyza Yaniklar TUR6-16-1   29 Mar 22
Julia Avdeeva RUS-Lea Boskovic CRO6-33-66-1  29 Mar 22
Ziva Falkner SLO-Mirra Andreeva RUS1-67-666-3  29 Mar 22
M. Chernyshova UKR-A. Vasilescu ROU6-47-5   29 Mar 22
Qualifying
A. Todoni ROU-Marwa Hakimi NED6-16-1   29 Mar 22
Aliona Falei BLR-Anika Jaskova SVK6-46-3   29 Mar 22
Ikumi Yamazaki JPN-Yana Karpovich RUS3-66-210-8  29 Mar 22
Natalija Senic SRB-Beatrice Ricci ITA6-786-310-5  29 Mar 22
Yukina Saigo JPN-Melis Ayda Uyar TUR6-46-3   29 Mar 22
M. Encinas ESP-Bianca Bulat ROU6-06-3   29 Mar 22
Mei Yamaguchi JPN-Daria Shalamanova BUL6-26-2   29 Mar 22
Ksenia Laskutova RUS-Mihaela Tsoneva BUL7-656-3   29 Mar 22
q-Second
Ksenia Laskutova RUS-Eda Arli TUR6-16-2   28 Mar 22
Mihaela Tsoneva BUL-Zehra Amasyali TUR6-26-2   28 Mar 22
Mei Yamaguchi JPN-Zoe Bourbotte FRA6-26-0   28 Mar 22
Daria Shalamanova BUL-M. Mueller GER6-16-1   28 Mar 22
Natalija Senic SRB-Stefanie Auer AUT6-46-0   28 Mar 22
Beatrice Ricci ITA-Joanna Tomera FRA7-56-1   28 Mar 22
Bianca Bulat ROU-Helena Mohamed FRA6-44-610-5  28 Mar 22
M. Encinas ESP-Riko Sawayanagi JPN6-06-4   28 Mar 22
Yana Karpovich RUS-Linda Sevcikova CZE7-6166-2   28 Mar 22
Marwa Hakimi NED-Barbara Dessolis ITA6-7107-6710-8  28 Mar 22
A. Todoni ROU-Maelys Bougrat FRA6-06-0   28 Mar 22
Anika Jaskova SVK-Duru Soke TUR6-26-2   28 Mar 22
Aliona Falei BLR-Victoria Lazarova BUL6-16-0   28 Mar 22
Melis Ayda Uyar TUR-A. Shapovalova RUS6-47-61   28 Mar 22
Yukina Saigo JPN-Jelena Kovac SRB6-06-4   28 Mar 22
Ikumi Yamazaki JPN-M. Guener GER6-26-1   28 Mar 22
q-First
Stefanie Auer AUT-Fatma Idrizovic SRB6-26-4   27 Mar 22
Joanna Tomera FRA-Vicky Veloso GER6-46-1   27 Mar 22
Beatrice Ricci ITA-Laura Radakovic BIH6-26-3   27 Mar 22
Riko Sawayanagi JPN-Javiera Verdugo CHI6-16-1   27 Mar 22
M. Encinas ESP-Ece Boylu TUR6-26-0   27 Mar 22
Bianca Bulat ROU-Arina Solomatina RUS3-66-410-5  27 Mar 22
Natalija Senic SRB-Basak Eraydin TUR2-66-112-10  27 Mar 22
Daria Shalamanova BUL-Melisa Ugur TUR6-06-1   27 Mar 22
M. Mueller GER-S. Cetrez TUR6-26-0   27 Mar 22
Zoe Bourbotte FRA-F. Zanjani IRI6-43-610-1  27 Mar 22
Mei Yamaguchi JPN-Defne Erbakan TUR6-26-2   27 Mar 22
Mihaela Tsoneva BUL-Andjela Lopicic SRB6-16-2   27 Mar 22
Zehra Amasyali TUR-Dora Olgungul TUR6-01-0ret.  27 Mar 22
Eda Arli TUR-Irem Kurt TUR7-637-65   27 Mar 22
Ksenia Laskutova RUS-Melisa Senli TUR6-36-3   27 Mar 22
Helena Mohamed FRA-Georgia Kalamaris FRA6-23-610-4  27 Mar 22
Yana Karpovich RUS-Aleyna Ozer TUR6-06-0   27 Mar 22
Barbara Dessolis ITA-C. Tchanichev BEL7-56-0   27 Mar 22
Marwa Hakimi NED-Liva Yildiz GER6-26-1   27 Mar 22
Maelys Bougrat FRA-Anna Sofia Haseth NOR6-46-4   27 Mar 22
Anika Jaskova SVK-Feyza Ebrar Aydin TUR6-16-2   27 Mar 22
Duru Soke TUR-Zeynep Erbakan TUR6-26-3   27 Mar 22
Victoria Lazarova BUL-Gabriela Miteva BUL6-46-4   27 Mar 22
Aliona Falei BLR-Gozde Turhan TUR6-26-2   27 Mar 22
A. Shapovalova RUS-Setareh Rasouli IRI6-06-1   27 Mar 22
Melis Ayda Uyar TUR-Marketa Panackova CZE6-47-65   27 Mar 22
Jelena Kovac SRB-Jana Vanik GER6-43-610-3  27 Mar 22
Yukina Saigo JPN-Anastasia Safta ROU6-46-1   27 Mar 22
Ikumi Yamazaki JPN-L. Haseth NOR3-66-010-8  27 Mar 22
M. Guener GER-Sana Garakani IRI6-44-611-9  27 Mar 22
Linda Sevcikova CZE-Annika Kannan IND6-14-610-8  27 Mar 22
A. Todoni ROU-Media Mesgary IRI6-06-0   27 Mar 22