W25 Antalya
Tournament details

W25 Antalya

 
Date:Mar 14, 2022
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Petra Marcinko CRO-E. Cocciaretto ITA1-66-46-4  20 Mar 22
1/2
Petra Marcinko CRO-Yafan Wang CHN6-06-0   19 Mar 22
E. Cocciaretto ITA-Diana Shnaider RUS6-44-66-4  19 Mar 22
1/4
Petra Marcinko CRO-Nicole Khirin ISR7-636-756-4  18 Mar 22
Diana Shnaider RUS-Sonay Kartal GBR6-16-2   18 Mar 22
Yafan Wang CHN-A. Garcia ESP7-56-4   18 Mar 22
E. Cocciaretto ITA-Alexandra Cadantu ROU6-36-2   18 Mar 22
Second
Diana Shnaider RUS-Julia Grabher AUT6-46-1   17 Mar 22
E. Cocciaretto ITA-Amina Anshba RUS6-26-4   17 Mar 22
A. Garcia ESP-Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE6-36-3   17 Mar 22
Yafan Wang CHN-Zeynep Sonmez TUR1-66-16-2  17 Mar 22
Sonay Kartal GBR-Ipek Oz TUR6-44-67-62  17 Mar 22
Alexandra Cadantu ROU-Mandy Minella LUX2-67-647-65  17 Mar 22
Petra Marcinko CRO-I. Escorihuela ESP6-32-0ret.  17 Mar 22
Nicole Khirin ISR-G. G.-Perez ESP7-654-1ret.  17 Mar 22
First
E. Cocciaretto ITA-Aliona Bolsova ESP4-66-26-4  16 Mar 22
Nicole Khirin ISR-D. Papamichail GRE7-636-1   16 Mar 22
Mandy Minella LUX-Jesika Maleckova CZE0-1ret.   16 Mar 22
Petra Marcinko CRO-Naho Sato JPN6-36-1   16 Mar 22
Diana Shnaider RUS-Katharina Gerlach GER6-26-3   16 Mar 22
Amina Anshba RUS-I. Shinikova BUL6-32-66-3  16 Mar 22
Yafan Wang CHN-L. Stefanini ITA6-16-3   16 Mar 22
Sonay Kartal GBR-Pemra Ozgen TUR6-34-66-4  16 Mar 22
Ipek Oz TUR-Dea Herdzelas BIH6-34-66-3  16 Mar 22
A. Garcia ESP-A. Boluda ESP7-626-3   16 Mar 22
Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE-Carole Monnet FRA6-26-3   16 Mar 22
Zeynep Sonmez TUR-Cristina Dinu ROU6-727-676-4  16 Mar 22
G. G.-Perez ESP-Timea Babos HUN6-46-3   15 Mar 22
I. Escorihuela ESP-Elina Avanesyan RUS3-66-16-3  15 Mar 22
Alexandra Cadantu ROU-B. Fruhvirtova CZE6-26-776-2  15 Mar 22
Julia Grabher AUT-M. Kolodziejova CZE7-6113-66-2  15 Mar 22
Qualifying
Yafan Wang CHN-J. Maneiro ESP7-56-3   15 Mar 22
Diana Shnaider RUS-Leolia Jeanjean FRA7-676-0   15 Mar 22
Zeynep Sonmez TUR-A. Parazinskaite LTU6-13-610-6  15 Mar 22
Sonay Kartal GBR-R. Serban CYP6-06-4   15 Mar 22
Nicole Khirin ISR-Anna Turati ITA6-06-1   15 Mar 22
Naho Sato JPN-Freya Christie GBR6-47-64   15 Mar 22
Amina Anshba RUS-Funa Kozaki JPN6-36-4   15 Mar 22
A. Boluda ESP-Maria Timofeeva RUS6-26-3   15 Mar 22
q-Second
Zeynep Sonmez TUR-Melis Sezer TUR6-16-1   14 Mar 22
J. Maneiro ESP-Doga Turkmen TUR6-06-1   14 Mar 22
Freya Christie GBR-Melisa Senli TUR6-46-4   14 Mar 22
Diana Shnaider RUS-Ella Seidel GER6-36-4   14 Mar 22
Amina Anshba RUS-Eva Garkusha RUS6-16-2   14 Mar 22
Sonay Kartal GBR-A. Zolotareva RUS6-46-4   14 Mar 22
Anna Turati ITA-Bianca Turati ITA7-56-3   14 Mar 22
A. Boluda ESP-Nika Radisic SLO6-26-3   14 Mar 22
R. Serban CYP-H. Black USAw/o    14 Mar 22
Naho Sato JPN-Y. Ghioroaie ROU6-26-3   14 Mar 22
Leolia Jeanjean FRA-L. Gormaz ESP6-46-3   14 Mar 22
Funa Kozaki JPN-Anhzelika Isaeva RUS6-36-1   14 Mar 22
Maria Timofeeva RUS-Rina Saigo JPN6-36-1   14 Mar 22
A. Parazinskaite LTU-A. Prisacariu ROU6-26-2   14 Mar 22
Yafan Wang CHN-Daria Lodikova RUS6-26-0   14 Mar 22
Nicole Khirin ISR-N. Abduraimova UZB3-67-510-5  14 Mar 22
q-First
R. Serban CYP-Anita Wagner BIH6-26-2   13 Mar 22
H. Black USA-A. Toth HUN6-27-5   13 Mar 22
A. Zolotareva RUS-Ayla Aksu TUR4-66-210-8  13 Mar 22
Sonay Kartal GBR-Melis Ayda Uyar TUR6-16-1   13 Mar 22
Amina Anshba RUS-Duru Soke TUR6-06-1   13 Mar 22
Eva Garkusha RUS-A. Prasutnawin THA6-16-2   13 Mar 22
Maria Timofeeva RUS-Yukina Saigo JPN7-626-2   13 Mar 22
Rina Saigo JPN-Gergana Topalova BUL7-632-610-3  13 Mar 22
A. Boluda ESP-Oana Gavrila ROU7-56-0   13 Mar 22
Nika Radisic SLO-Stephanie Wagner GER3-66-411-9  13 Mar 22
Bianca Turati ITA-Mei Yamaguchi JPN6-36-2   13 Mar 22
Anna Turati ITA-Yana Karpovich RUS6-26-1   13 Mar 22
Nicole Khirin ISR-A. Soboleva UKR6-27-5   13 Mar 22
Naho Sato JPN-Dejana Radanovic SRBw/o    13 Mar 22
Funa Kozaki JPN-Mariia Maksimova RUS6-26-1   13 Mar 22
Anhzelika Isaeva RUS-Tina Cvetkovic SLO6-34-610-7  13 Mar 22
Diana Shnaider RUS-Sofia Shapatava GEO6-16-0   13 Mar 22
Melis Sezer TUR-Anastasia Zhilina RUS6-37-69   13 Mar 22
A. Parazinskaite LTU-Mija Ljubic SRB6-06-0   13 Mar 22
A. Prisacariu ROU-Mariana Drazic CRO6-26-4   13 Mar 22
J. Maneiro ESP-Simay Keles TUR6-16-2   13 Mar 22
Doga Turkmen TUR-Dasha Zhabotina UKR6-36-1   13 Mar 22
Daria Lodikova RUS-Aysegul Mert TUR6-06-2   13 Mar 22
Yafan Wang CHN-Himari Sato JPN6-36-4   13 Mar 22
Y. Ghioroaie ROU-Ksenia Laskutova RUS6-26-3   13 Mar 22
Melisa Senli TUR-Georgia Kalamaris FRA6-36-4   13 Mar 22
Freya Christie GBR-Dalila Jakupovic SLO2-67-6410-5  13 Mar 22
Leolia Jeanjean FRA-Javiera Verdugo CHI6-06-0   13 Mar 22
L. Gormaz ESP-Nicoleta Dascalu ROU7-646-2   13 Mar 22
Ella Seidel GER-Ilay Yoruk TUR7-54-610-4  13 Mar 22
Zeynep Sonmez TUR-Marie Benoit BEL6-36-3   13 Mar 22